1 | Re Simone | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''68 | 606 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:05.68 (34.61) [1:05.68] |
2 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'07''13 | 568 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:07.13 (35.73) [1:07.13] |
3 | Arieno Dario | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'07''55 | 557 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:07.55 (35.80) [1:07.55] |
4 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''56 | 533 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:08.56 (36.04) [1:08.56] |
5 | Massera Alberto | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''77 | 528 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:08.77 (36.11) [1:08.77] |
6 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''08 | 521 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:09.08 (36.68) [1:09.08] |
7 | Campione Nadir | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'09''11 | 520 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:09.11 (37.19) [1:09.11] |
8 | Lisi Nicolo' | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'09''41 | 514 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:09.41 (36.50) [1:09.41] |
9 | Marangon Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''88 | 503 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:09.88 (37.18) [1:09.88] |
10 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''49 | 490 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:10.49 (36.28) [1:10.49] |
11 | Bruno Tommaso | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'11''44 | 471 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:11.44 (37.79) [1:11.44] |
12 | Simone Alfredo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''26 | 455 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:12.26 (38.04) [1:12.26] |
13 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'12''39 | 453 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:12.39 (38.15) [1:12.39] |
14 | Audisio Loris | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''84 | 410 | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:14.84 (39.93) [1:14.84] |
15 | Scarcina Andrea Graziano | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'15''04 | 406 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:15.04 (40.15) [1:15.04] |
16 | Pregnolato Davide | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''85 | 394 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:15.85 (40.16) [1:15.85] |
17 | Signoretta Luca | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''95 | 392 | | | |
50m 35.56 (35.56) 100m 1:15.95 (40.39) [1:15.95] |
18 | Nascimbene Luca Maria | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'16''23 | 388 | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:16.23 (40.17) [1:16.23] |
19 | Loggia Daniele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''36 | 357 | | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 1:18.36 (42.15) [1:18.36] |
20 | Ferraris Michele Alessandro | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'19''15 | 346 | | | |
50m 38.01 (38.01) 100m 1:19.15 (41.14) [1:19.15] |
21 | Cochior Cristian Marius | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'19''27 | 345 | | | |
50m 37.64 (37.64) 100m 1:19.27 (41.63) [1:19.27] |
22 | Bernocco Gabriele | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'19''59 | 341 | | | |
50m 37.51 (37.51) 100m 1:19.59 (42.08) [1:19.59] |
23 | Belli Sergio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''92 | 301 | | | |
50m 39.18 (39.18) 100m 1:22.92 (43.74) [1:22.92] |
24 | Baima Alessandro | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'29''15 | 242 | | | |
50m 42.07 (42.07) 100m 1:29.15 (47.08) [1:29.15] |