1 | Demartelaere Edouard | 2002 | FRA Schoelcher Natation 2000 | 02'29''94 | 602 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:11.06 (38.41) [1:11.06] 150m 1:50.73 (39.67) 200m 2:29.94 (39.21) [1:18.88] |
2 | Jesophe Sanchez Mehdi | 2004 | FRA L'Espadon Cn Fort-De-France | 02'34''43 | 551 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:13.43 (39.23) [1:13.43] 150m 1:53.60 (40.17) 200m 2:34.43 (40.83) [1:21.00] |
3 | Manin Cyril | 2005 | FRA Longvillers Club | 02'47''52 | 432 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:20.25 (43.57) [1:20.25] 150m 2:04.05 (43.80) 200m 2:47.52 (43.47) [1:27.27] |
4 | Briand Titus | 2005 | FRA Schoelcher Natation 2000 | 02'48''40 | 425 | | | |
50m 36.46 (36.46) 100m 1:19.72 (43.26) [1:19.72] 150m 2:04.93 (45.21) 200m 2:48.40 (43.47) [1:28.68] |
5 | Felger Matteo | 2006 | FRA Schoelcher Natation 2000 | 02'57''72 | 362 | | | |
50m 39.90 (39.90) 100m 1:24.95 (45.05) [1:24.95] 150m 2:11.58 (46.63) 200m 2:57.72 (46.14) [1:32.77] |
6 | Patron Lucas | 2008 | FRA Neptune Club Lorrain | 03'01''31 | 341 | | | |
50m 41.52 (41.52) 100m 1:27.54 (46.02) [1:27.54] 150m 2:15.44 (47.90) 200m 3:01.31 (45.87) [1:33.77] |
7 | Emidof Evan | 2005 | FRA Francois Natation Club | 03'04''25 | 324 | | | |
50m 40.46 (40.46) 100m 1:27.70 (47.24) [1:27.70] 150m 2:16.13 (48.43) 200m 3:04.25 (48.12) [1:36.55] |
8 | Joseph Samyann | 2008 | FRA Longvillers Club | 03'07''19 | 309 | | | |
50m 41.89 (41.89) 100m 1:30.36 (48.47) [1:30.36] 150m 2:19.74 (49.38) 200m 3:07.19 (47.45) [1:36.83] |
9 | Jeanne Rose Yanis | 2005 | FRA L'Espadon Cn Fort-De-France | 03'11''05 | 291 | | | |
50m 40.11 (40.11) 100m 1:29.44 (49.33) [1:29.44] 150m 2:20.37 (50.93) 200m 3:11.05 (50.68) [1:41.61] |
10 | Laurent Nathan | 2005 | FRA Ac Fongiromon | 03'11''48 | 289 | | | |
50m 41.34 (41.34) 100m 1:29.03 (47.69) [1:29.03] 150m 2:19.48 (50.45) 200m 3:11.48 (52.00) [1:42.45] |
11 | Joseph Luccas | 2005 | FRA Longvillers Club | 03'12''76 | 283 | | | |
50m 42.57 (42.57) 100m 1:31.95 (49.38) [1:31.95] 150m 2:21.55 (49.60) 200m 3:12.76 (51.21) [1:40.81] |
12 | Jean Baptiste Rodrigue | 2008 | FRA L'Espadon Cn Fort-De-France | 03'14''58 | 275 | | | |
50m 44.18 (44.18) 100m 1:32.70 (48.52) [1:32.70] 150m 2:25.67 (52.97) 200m 3:14.58 (48.91) [1:41.88] |
13 | Salpetrier Noe | 2007 | FRA Longvillers Club | 03'15''62 | 271 | | | |
50m 45.17 (45.17) 100m 1:34.24 (49.07) [1:34.24] 150m 2:24.73 (50.49) 200m 3:15.62 (50.89) [1:41.38] |
14 | Marie Joseph Neil | 2008 | FRA Schoelcher Natation 2000 | 03'19''30 | 256 | | | |
50m 42.03 (42.03) 100m 1:32.66 (50.63) [1:32.66] 150m 2:24.98 (52.32) 200m 3:19.30 (54.32) [1:46.64] |
15 | Gilbert Kristopher | 2006 | FRA Schoelcher Natation 2000 | 03'27''60 | 227 | | | |
50m 42.50 (42.50) 100m 1:36.32 (53.82) [1:36.32] 150m 2:31.74 (55.42) 200m 3:27.60 (55.86) [1:51.28] |
16 | Auguste Charlery Maxime | 2010 | FRA Longvillers Club | 03'32''35 | 212 | | | |
50m 45.41 (45.41) 100m 1:41.16 (55.75) [1:41.16] 150m 2:36.58 (55.42) 200m 3:32.35 (55.77) [1:51.19] |
17 | Thouroude Joshua | 2009 | FRA Longvillers Club | 03'32''67 | 211 | | | |
50m 46.22 (46.22) 100m 1:41.64 (55.42) [1:41.64] 150m 2:38.37 (56.73) 200m 3:32.67 (54.30) [1:51.03] |
18 | Azeau Noah | 2006 | FRA L'Espadon Cn Fort-De-France | 03'34''56 | 205 | | | |
50m 45.44 (45.44) 100m 1:40.58 (55.14) [1:40.58] 150m 2:37.63 (57.05) 200m 3:34.56 (56.93) [1:53.98] |
19 | Rubal Kana Christophe | 2005 | FRA Neptune Club Lorrain | 03'37''56 | 197 | | | |
50m 50.01 (50.01) 100m 1:44.76 (54.75) [1:44.76] 150m 2:44.24 (59.48) 200m 3:37.56 (53.32) [1:52.80] |
20 | Cimper Danjou Nicolas | 2006 | FRA Schoelcher Natation 2000 | 03'39''98 | 190 | | | |
50m 43.50 (43.50) 100m 1:37.22 (53.72) [1:37.22] 150m 2:37.32 (1:00.10) 200m 3:39.98 (1:02.66) [2:02.76] |
21 | Briand Bastien | 2009 | FRA Longvillers Club | 03'40''03 | 190 | | | |
50m 51.12 (51.12) 100m 1:47.07 (55.95) [1:47.07] 150m 2:45.69 (58.62) 200m 3:40.03 (54.34) [1:52.96] |
22 | Rubal Kana Thomas | 2008 | FRA Neptune Club Lorrain | 04'00''55 | 146 | | | |
50m 58.38 (58.38) 100m 1:57.99 (59.61) [1:57.99] 150m 3:02.68 (1:04.69) 200m 4:00.55 (57.87) [2:02.56] |