1 | Balli Margherita | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'01''59 | 543 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:01.59 (32.04) [1:01.59] |
2 | Donati Sofia | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'02''34 | 523 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:02.34 (32.03) [1:02.34] |
3 | Minervino Martina | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'02''78 | 512 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:02.78 (32.34) [1:02.78] |
4 | Tognazzi Eva | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'03''00 | 507 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:03.00 (32.73) [1:03.00] |
5 | Cittadini Benedetta | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'03''39 | 498 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:03.39 (32.41) [1:03.39] |
6 | Casarosa Alessandra | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'04''94 | 463 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:04.94 (33.70) [1:04.94] |
7 | Bardazzi Giulia | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'05''22 | 457 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:05.22 (34.27) [1:05.22] |
8 | Carlesi Maria | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'05''65 | 448 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:05.65 (34.38) [1:05.65] |
9 | Biagi Giada | 2007 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 01'05''80 | 445 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:05.80 (34.72) [1:05.80] |
10 | Pecorello Beatrice | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'05''86 | 444 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:05.86 (33.84) [1:05.86] |
11 | Naldi Emma | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'07''48 | 412 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:07.48 (35.11) [1:07.48] |
12 | Zangari Francesca | 2008 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'09''65 | 375 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:09.65 (35.82) [1:09.65] |
13 | Del Buono Lucrezia | 2007 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 01'10''74 | 358 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:10.74 (36.49) [1:10.74] |
14 | Giovi Aurora | 2008 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 01'10''86 | 356 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:10.86 (36.41) [1:10.86] |
15 | Poggiali Alessia | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 01'11''01 | 354 | | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:11.01 (37.19) [1:11.01] |
16 | De Angelis Giulia | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'11''56 | 346 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:11.56 (37.11) [1:11.56] |
17 | Ciardo Lucrezia | 2008 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'11''90 | 341 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:11.90 (38.26) [1:11.90] |
18 | Romani Viola | 2007 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 01'12''25 | 336 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:12.25 (37.88) [1:12.25] |
19 | Gherardini Viola | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'14''68 | 304 | | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:14.68 (39.61) [1:14.68] |
20 | Matrizi Kris | 2008 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 01'15''31 | 297 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:15.31 (41.20) [1:15.31] |
21 | Ruiu Cignozzi Bellini Sofia Anastasia | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'18''67 | 260 | | | |
50m 38.24 (38.24) 100m 1:18.67 (40.43) [1:18.67] |
22 | Vannucci Giorgia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 01'23''04 | 221 | | | |
50m 38.97 (38.97) 100m 1:23.04 (44.07) [1:23.04] |
23 | Gagliardo Guerrieri Sofia Joyella | 2007 | Societa' Per Tutti Disabili Toscana | 01'40''68 | 124 | | | |
50m 47.33 (47.33) 100m 1:40.68 (53.35) [1:40.68] |