1 | Neri Riccardo | 2005 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'05''94 | 599 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:05.94 (35.04) [1:05.94] |
2 | Lago Andrea | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'09''09 | 521 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:09.09 (37.07) [1:09.09] |
3 | Sbalchiero Tommaso | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'10''00 | 501 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:10.00 (37.11) [1:10.00] |
4 | Aruffo Giovanni | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 01'11''67 | 467 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:11.67 (38.28) [1:11.67] |
5 | Barbiero Luca | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'12''22 | 456 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:12.22 (38.53) [1:12.22] |
6 | Masgon Giovanni | 2006 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'12''53 | 450 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:12.53 (38.32) [1:12.53] |
7 | Abbadessa Andrea | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'12''92 | 443 | | | |
50m 34.19 (34.19) 100m 1:12.92 (38.73) [1:12.92] |
8 | Stefani Tommaso | 2005 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'13''20 | 438 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:13.20 (39.13) [1:13.20] |
9 | Cirmi Matteo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'13''32 | 436 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:13.32 (39.61) [1:13.32] |
10 | Menta Alessandro | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'15''30 | 402 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:15.30 (40.32) [1:15.30] |
11 | Sgarbossa Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'16''71 | 380 | | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:16.71 (41.96) [1:16.71] |
12 | Raimondi Kevin | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'16''78 | 379 | | | |
50m 35.94 (35.94) 100m 1:16.78 (40.84) [1:16.78] |
13 | Tonietto Marco | 2005 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'21''43 | 318 | | | |
50m 37.17 (37.17) 100m 1:21.43 (44.26) [1:21.43] |
14 | Pattacini Lorenzo | 2007 | Team Verona Asd | 01'23''13 | 299 | | | |
50m 38.06 (38.06) 100m 1:23.13 (45.07) [1:23.13] |
15 | Peroni Elia | 2007 | Leosport ASD | 01'23''78 | 292 | | | |
50m 39.42 (39.42) 100m 1:23.78 (44.36) [1:23.78] |
16 | Ramon Andrea | 2007 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'27''73 | 254 | | | |
50m 41.88 (41.88) 100m 1:27.73 (45.85) [1:27.73] |
17 | Cuccarolo Mattia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'27''92 | 253 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:27.92 (47.32) [1:27.92] |
18 | Dainese Marco | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'28''67 | 246 | | | |
50m 41.78 (41.78) 100m 1:28.67 (46.89) [1:28.67] |
19 | Tonietto Francesco | 2007 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'34''37 | 204 | | | |
50m 43.40 (43.40) 100m 1:34.37 (50.97) [1:34.37] |
20 | Vorosciuc David | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'34''92 | 201 | | | |
50m 44.50 (44.50) 100m 1:34.92 (50.42) [1:34.92] |