Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Torneo Internacional De Navidad (Donostia, ESP)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Torneo Internacional De Navidad (Donostia, ESP)
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cendoya Barandiaran Amaia | 1997 | ESP Euskal Herria | 00'59''46 | |||
2 | Bisa Nsue Petra | 2003 | ESP Euskal Herria | 00'59''84 | |||
3 | Ilzarbe Daza June | 2004 | ESP Club Deportivo Bidasoa | 00'59''90 | |||
4 | Iriarte Larralde Amaia | 2000 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | 00'59''91 | |||
5 | Saez Urbieta Maialen | 1996 | ESP Club Deportivo Bidasoa | 01'00''20 | |||
6 | Tirados Lopez Alicia | 2001 | ESP C.d. Bilbao | 01'00''81 | |||
7 | Olalla Uribarri Lexuri | 2005 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 01'01''20 | |||
8 | Morales Callado Ainhoa | 2005 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 01'01''26 | |||
9 | Hernaez Andraka June | 2004 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 01'01''80 | |||
10 | Arozena Ugarte Leire | 2004 | ESP Club Deportivo Bidasoa | 01'02''04 | |||
11 | Sarobe Etxeberria Aintzane | 2004 | ESP Buruntzaldea Ikt | 01'02''75 | |||
12 | Hernandez Ibarzabal Ane | 2004 | ESP Club Deportivo Bidasoa | 01'02''85 | |||
13 | Galdos Vicandi Miren | 2005 | ESP Eibar Igerixan | 01'02''98 | |||
14 | Lamar Carballo Cecilia | 2004 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'03''02 | |||
15 | Burutaran Abrisketa Teresa | 2004 | ESP C.D. Fortuna | 01'03''08 | |||
16 | Garcia Garay Maite | 2001 | ESP C.d. Bilbao | 01'03''19 | |||
17 | Vazquez Garcia Candela | 2004 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'03''45 | |||
18 | Delgado Nadal Maria | 1997 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 01'03''55 | |||
19 | Dominguez Azpeitia Nerea | 2005 | ESP C.n. Zubi-Aurre | 01'03''77 | |||
20 | Ruiz Martin Maria | 2005 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 01'03''79 | |||
21 | Fernandez Diosdado Haizea | 2005 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 01'03''93 | |||
22 | Imaz Igea Nora | 2005 | ESP Buruntzaldea Ikt | 01'04''06 | |||
23 | Mateo Sicilia Laia | 2006 | ESP Club Natacion Judizmendi | 01'04''19 | |||
24 | Ciaurriz Laquidain Irantzu | 2004 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | 01'04''42 | |||
25 | Maritxalar Arancon Leire | 2004 | ESP Tolosaldea Usabal Igeri Kirol Taldea | 01'04''69 | |||
26 | Bengoetxea Jauregui Garazi | 2003 | ESP Gernika-Kosnoaga I.t. | 01'05''09 | |||
27 | Barriola Apezetxea Maddi | 2002 | ESP Tolosaldea Usabal Igeri Kirol Taldea | 01'05''86 | |||
28 | Mauriz Adran Aitana | 2005 | AND Andorra | 01'05''89 | |||
29 | Amorrosta Castillo Saioa | 2002 | ESP Galdakao I.t. | 01'06''71 | |||
30 | Rodriguez Garcia Naia | 2003 | ESP Galdakao I.t. | 01'06''81 |