Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Torneo Internacional De Navidad (Donostia, ESP)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Torneo Internacional De Navidad (Donostia, ESP)
50 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Fernandez Leire | 2003 | ESP Euskal Herria | 00'30''61 | |
2 | Gomez Espinosa Andrea | 2002 | ESP Euskal Herria | 00'31''40 | |
3 | Obieta Arrieta Ane | 2005 | ESP Gernika-Kosnoaga I.t. | 00'31''60 | |
4 | Galdos Vicandi Miren | 2005 | ESP Eibar Igerixan | 00'31''88 | |
5 | Etxeberria Aranburu Elene | 2005 | ESP C.D. Fortuna | 00'32''20 | |
6 | Arrieta Lobo Irantzu | 1999 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | 00'32''52 | |
7 | Estrague Berne Abril | 2006 | ESP C.N. Calella | 00'32''53 | |
8 | Alba Martinez De Antonana Uxue | 2004 | ESP Club Natacion Judizmendi | 00'32''91 | |
9 | Ripa Lorente Sofia | 2002 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | 00'33''31 | |
10 | Larrinaga Etxebarria Elene | 2005 | ESP Galdakao I.t. | 00'33''32 | |
11 | Barriola Apezetxea Maddi | 2002 | ESP Tolosaldea Usabal Igeri Kirol Taldea | 00'33''34 | |
12 | Lizarzaburu Uranga Maier | 2005 | ESP C.n. Izarraitz | 00'33''54 | |
13 | Toledo Alvarez Carla | 2001 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'33''62 | |
14 | Ibarra Lecinana Naia | 2002 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'33''65 | |
15 | Oyarzabal Ugarte Elene | 2002 | ESP Eibar Igerixan | 00'33''67 | |
16 | Vazquez Garcia Candela | 2004 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'33''98 | |
17 | Alonso Lazaro Oihane | 1992 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'34''01 | |
18 | Garcia De Albeniz Iriso Aitana | 2003 | ESP Club Natacion Judizmendi | 00'34''10 | |
19 | Hasenburg Ronda Ana | 2004 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 00'34''14 | |
20 | Borraz Barrado Ester | 2004 | ESP Club E.M. Ei Olivar | 00'34''15 | |
21 | Barruso Corrales Maria | 2003 | ESP C.D. Fortuna | 00'34''26 | |
22 | Fuenteseca Iraurgi June | 2006 | ESP Club Deportivo Bidasoa | 00'34''49 | |
23 | Iturrioz Sanguino Ane | 2005 | ESP Ordizia K.e. | 00'34''71 | |
24 | Ansuategi Leizegi Goizane | 2006 | ESP Galdakao I.t. | 00'34''93 | |
25 | Urigoitia San Roman Uxue | 2006 | ESP C.n. Menditxo | 00'35''47 | |
    | Oruesagasti Marcos Laida | 2003 | ESP Atletico San Sebastian | 00'35''47 | |
27 | De La Fuente Zurutuza Katia | 2006 | ESP C.D. Fortuna | 00'35''70 | |
28 | Aleman Pagola June Lurao | 2006 | ESP Tolosaldea Usabal Igeri Kirol Taldea | 00'35''89 | |
29 | Casi Diest Maider | 2004 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | 00'36''03 | |
30 | Odriozola Rodriguez Intza | 2004 | ESP C.n. Izarraitz | 00'37''28 | |
31 | Echeverria Urdangarin Saioa | 2006 | ESP C.D. Fortuna | 00'37''39 | |
32 | Azaldegui Pizarro Leire | 2004 | ESP Atletico San Sebastian | 00'37''88 | |
33 | Ugarte Gonzalez Mara | 2006 | ESP Club Deportivo Bidasoa | 00'38''14 | |
34 | Acedo Abarca Lucia | 2005 | ESP C.n. Menditxo | 00'38''38 | |
35 | Ogara Sanchez Nerea | 2005 | ESP Club Deportivo Bidasoa | 00'38''54 | |
36 | Sarasola Goni Saioa | 2005 | ESP Tolosaldea Usabal Igeri Kirol Taldea | 00'39''20 | |
    | Rilova Mocha Iraia | 2005 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | Squalificato | |
    | Zapateria Goiena Eva | 2004 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | Squalificato |