Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Turkiye Turkcell (Istanbul, TUR) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Turkiye Turkcell (Istanbul, TUR) - 2° Day
200 Rana ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coskun Defne | 2005 | TUR Enka Spor Kulubu Dernegi | 02'31''34 | |||
2 | Aktarmac Bengu | 2002 | TUR Istanbul Fenerbahce Spor Klubu | 02'38''95 | |||
3 | Celik Beren | 2005 | TUR Istanbul Fenerbahce Spor Klubu | 02'39''28 | |||
4 | Uygun Meric | 2007 | TUR Istanbul Bahcelievler Belediye S.k. | 02'41''99 | |||
5 | Canki Cansu | 2007 | TUR Tekirdag Teyik | 02'44''21 | |||
6 | Yeneroglu Deniz Biricik | 2005 | TUR Istanbul Fenerbahce Spor Klubu | 02'48''09 | |||
7 | Erktan Irem | 2006 | TUR Istanbul Fenerbahce Spor Klubu | 02'48''26 | |||
8 | Hasimoglu Emel | 2005 | TUR Kocaeli Yildizlar | 02'48''28 | |||
9 | Kazanc Naz | 2004 | TUR Enka Spor Kulubu Dernegi | 02'48''55 | |||
10 | Sekman Karya | 2004 | TUR Rota Koleji Spor Kulubu | 02'49''30 | |||
11 | Cevahirefendioglu Elif | 2004 | TUR Istanbul Yuzme Ihtisas Spor Kul | 02'49''35 | |||
12 | Sibik Duru | 2002 | TUR Enka Spor Kulubu Dernegi | 02'50''04 | |||
13 | Yeni Eylul Deniz | 2006 | TUR Eskisehir Su Sporlari Kulubu | 02'50''16 | |||
14 | Uygun Dilnur | 2007 | TUR Enka Spor Kulubu Dernegi | 02'53''11 | |||
15 | Ozturk Tuana | 2006 | TUR Izmir Arkas Spor Kulubu | 02'55''05 |