Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
3° Prova Di Qualificazione Criteria Nazionali Giovanili (Napoli)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
3° Prova Di Qualificazione Criteria Nazionali Giovanili (Napoli)
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerbone Giuseppe | 2002 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'52''36 | |
2 | De Simone Raffaele | 2004 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'53''56 | |
3 | Rippo Simone | 2004 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'53''78 | |
4 | Greco Giuseppe | 2002 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'53''86 | |
5 | Mazza Antonio | 2002 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'54''08 | |
6 | Paciolla Luigi | 1998 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'54''17 | |
7 | Miranda Alessandro | 1999 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'54''31 | |
8 | Tammaro Giovanni | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'54''42 | |
9 | Cassese Paolino | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'54''50 | |
10 | Scognamiglio Edoardo | 2000 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'54''61 | |
11 | Miglietta Salvatore | 2005 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'54''65 | |
12 | Polimeno Cristian | 2004 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'54''76 | |
13 | Ascione Christian | 2003 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'54''79 | |
14 | Cioffi Angelo | 2000 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 00'54''82 | |
15 | Savino Salvatore | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'54''94 | |
16 | Iovino Marco | 2005 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'55''23 | |
17 | Pagliuca Pasquale | 2001 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'55''25 | |
18 | Cimino Cristiano | 2002 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'55''32 | |
19 | Iodice Antonio | 2001 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'55''51 | |
20 | Minieri Ciro Antonio | 1999 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'55''76 | |
21 | Dessimone Oscar | 2006 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'56''04 | |
22 | Chiariello Pasquale | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'56''28 | |
23 | Falduto Giovanni | 2002 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'56''32 | |
24 | Scognamiglio Vincenzo | 2002 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'56''33 | |
25 | Rega Guglielmo | 2001 | Sintesi SSD | 00'56''35 | |
26 | Zona Leonardo | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'56''36 | |
27 | Alboreto Simone Francesco | 2004 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'56''46 | |
28 | De Cristofaro Giovanni | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'56''57 | |
29 | Borrelli Vincenzo | 2004 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'56''67 | |
30 | Manzi Matteo | 2003 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'56''75 | |
31 | Massa Vincenzo Carmine | 1998 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'56''90 | |
32 | Di Lorenzo Michele | 2001 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'56''96 | |
33 | Soprano Gianluigi | 2004 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'57''12 | |
34 | Nweke Richard Paul | 2002 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'57''17 | |
35 | Persico Francesco | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'57''28 | |
36 | D'Angio' Enea | 2006 | Time Limit ASD | 00'57''32 | |
37 | Soprano Alfonso | 2004 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'57''33 | |
38 | Ragosto Pasquale | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'57''39 | |
39 | Di Donna Antonio | 2006 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'57''42 | |
40 | Di Guglielmo Francesco | 2002 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'57''52 | |
41 | Cirillo Luigi | 1999 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'57''64 | |
42 | Castellano Salvatore | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'57''75 | |
    | Picone Vincenzo | 2003 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'57''75 | |
44 | Colombrino Christian | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'57''78 | |
45 | Falanga Federico | 2003 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'57''94 | |
46 | Colombrino Gabriele | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'58''01 | |
47 | Esposito Luigi | 2004 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'58''24 | |
48 | Tammaro Andrea | 2004 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'58''26 | |
49 | Fusco Raffaele | 2004 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'58''27 | |
    | Oliviero Aniello | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'58''27 | |
51 | Sepe Alessandro Gaetano | 2003 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'58''29 | |
52 | Nave Lorenzo | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'58''33 | |
53 | Marino Alessio | 2006 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 00'58''47 | |
54 | Adabbo Matteo | 2004 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'58''53 | |
55 | Kozhokaru Ivan Anatolii | 2005 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'58''63 | |
56 | Canfora Ciro | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'58''96 | |
57 | Rivetti Simone | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'58''97 | |
58 | Chiella Federico | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'58''99 | |
59 | Buonanno Christian | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'59''17 | |
60 | Ortoli Salvatore Emanuele | 2002 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'59''46 | |
61 | Borgo Gabriele | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'59''51 | |
62 | Pagano Giuseppe Francesco | 2004 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'59''69 | |
63 | Salzano Emanuele | 2007 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'59''98 | |
64 | D'Errico Ettore | 2007 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 01'00''13 | |
65 | Calcagno Ciro | 2006 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'00''21 | |
66 | De Stefano Gioacchino | 2007 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'00''23 | |
67 | Brancaccio Alessandro | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'00''42 | |
    | Buffolino Giuseppe | 2005 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'00''42 | |
69 | Sepe Matteo Carmine | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'00''43 | |
70 | La Marca Alfonso | 2003 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'00''70 | |
71 | Fiume Francesco | 2007 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'00''73 | |
72 | Ruggiero Simone | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'00''82 | |
73 | Papa Flavio | 2007 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'00''83 | |
74 | Iannone Giuseppe | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'00''86 | |
75 | Fucito Christian | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'01''13 | |
76 | Pandolfi Cristian | 2004 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'01''14 | |
77 | Cataldo Simone | 2007 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'01''21 | |
78 | Boccalatte Matteo Niccolo' | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'01''28 | |
79 | Castagnola Luigi | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'01''31 | |
80 | Giangrande Vincenzo | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'01''32 | |
81 | Acampora Gennaro | 2007 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'01''39 | |
82 | Carfora Andrea | 2006 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'01''41 | |
83 | Lunetto Raffaele | 2007 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'01''56 | |
84 | Tregua Mattia | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'01''64 | |
85 | Minichino Andrea | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'01''69 | |
86 | D'Isanto Alessandro | 2007 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'01''72 | |
87 | Argento Antonio | 2006 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'01''97 | |
88 | Cordova Federico | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'02''01 | |
89 | La Monica Francesco Pio | 2007 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'02''04 | |
90 | Molvetti Pierpaolo | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'02''07 | |
91 | Motti Ciro Pio | 2006 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'02''22 | |
92 | Zullo Mattia | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'02''34 | |
93 | Nardaggio Fabrizio | 2007 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'02''36 | |
94 | Scognamiglio Aniello | 2007 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 01'02''38 | |
95 | Silvestri Francesco Pio | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'02''46 | |
96 | Furgiero Flavio | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'02''74 | |
97 | Grimaldi Raffaele | 2005 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'03''05 | |
98 | Cascone Aniello | 2004 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'03''11 | |
99 | Romano Adriano | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'03''29 | |
100 | Giurato Vincenzo | 2004 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'03''54 | |
101 | Casillo Angelo | 2005 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'03''63 | |
102 | Fantasia Ciro | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'03''69 | |
103 | Valente Domenico | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'03''77 | |
104 | Perillo Francesco Pio | 2006 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'03''80 | |
105 | Cimmino Fabio | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'04''19 | |
106 | Di Palma Francesco | 2005 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'04''26 | |
107 | Quaranta Vincenzo | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'04''32 | |
108 | Oliviero Salvatore | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'04''47 | |
109 | De Simone Matteo | 2005 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'04''51 | |
110 | Razzano Gianni | 2005 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'04''54 | |
111 | Scarpato Andrea | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'04''76 | |
112 | Vitiello Isidoro | 2007 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 01'05''98 | |
113 | Mazzone Carmine | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'06''25 | |
114 | Pinto Antonio | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'06''28 | |
115 | D'Auria Pacifico | 2007 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'06''30 | |
116 | Vallefuoco Andrea | 2003 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'06''40 | |
117 | Guarino Andrea | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'06''43 | |
118 | Colamazzo Bruno | 2006 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'06''44 | |
119 | Fuorto Simone Antonio | 2006 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'06''47 | |
    | Cotena Elio | 2007 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'06''47 | |
121 | Prisco Michele | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'06''51 | |
122 | Mucci Raffaele | 2006 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'06''62 | |
123 | Liguori Ruggiero | 2007 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'06''64 | |
124 | Del Vecchio Francesco | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'06''65 | |
125 | Doria Vincenzo | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'06''97 | |
126 | Scalas Francesco | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'07''11 | |
127 | Tamburrino Gaetano | 2005 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'07''37 | |
128 | Vitobello Giuseppe | 2006 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'07''51 | |
129 | Improta Giosue' | 2006 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'07''53 | |
130 | Lepore Marcello | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'07''73 | |
131 | Vallini Fabrizio Antonio | 2006 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'07''88 | |
132 | Maisto Michele | 2007 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'08''60 | |
133 | Manfellotto Pasquale Alessandro | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'08''61 | |
134 | Valente Simone Francesco | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'08''66 | |
135 | Bonanno Giuseppe | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'08''88 | |
136 | Nappa Leonardo | 2007 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'09''37 | |
137 | Frolli Raffaele | 2007 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'10''16 | |
138 | Razzano Alessio | 2007 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'10''42 | |
139 | Basile Fortunato | 2006 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'11''01 | |
140 | Della Ragione Salvatore | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'11''59 | |
141 | Giliberti Francesco | 2007 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'11''83 | |
142 | Terracciano Francesco | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'11''94 | |
143 | Sorice Pasquale | 2007 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'12''45 | |
144 | Cimmino Raffaele | 2007 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'16''94 | |
    | Valitutti Emanuele | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | Squalificato | |
    | Esposito Enrico | 2007 | Rhyfel SSD | Squalificato |