1 | Ciampi Matteo | 1996 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'53''75 | 861 | | | |
2 | Zazzeri Lorenzo | 1994 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'47''30 | 857 | | | |
3 | Ciampi Matteo | 1996 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'45''10 | 845 | | | |
4 | Zazzeri Lorenzo | 1994 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'21''52 | 834 | | | |
5 | Gabbrielleschi Giulia | 1996 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'29''87 | 830 | | | |
6 | Gabbrielleschi Giulia | 1996 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'09''94 | 819 | | | |
7 | Monepi Filippo | 2001 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'47''39 | 813 | | | |
8 | Zazzeri Lorenzo | 1994 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'48''28 | 806 | | | |
9 | Turrini Federico | 1987 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'13''33 | 803 | | | |
10 | Monepi Filippo | 2001 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'13''33 | 800 |
11 | Nicotra Mario | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'47''52 | 789 | | | |
12 | Ciampi Matteo | 1996 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''11 | 785 | | | |
13 | Angiolini Lisa | 1995 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''63 | 783 | | | |
14 | Monepi Filippo | 2001 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'47''83 | 782 | | |
15 | Ciampi Matteo | 1996 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''74 | 780 | | | |
16 | Biancalana Lorenzo | 1999 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'25''68 | 768 |
17 | Marchi Federico | 1999 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'26''80 | 766 |
18 | Franceschi Sara | 1999 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'43''08 | 765 | | | |
19 | Zagli Lorenzo | 1994 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'17''77 | 762 | |
20 | Torre Lorenzo | 1997 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''95 | 759 | | |
21 | Bonacchi Niccolo' | 1994 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''74 | 757 | | | |
    | Verani Dario | 1995 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'52''81 | 757 |
23 | Bugli Cosimo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''93 | 755 | | |
24 | Chiostri Ruben | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''48 | 753 | | | |
25 | Gianni Alessio | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''08 | 751 | | | |
    | Santi Martina | 2002 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'01''44 | 751 |
    | Franceschi Sara | 1999 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''01 | 751 | | | |
28 | Moni Luca | 2000 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''18 | 750 |
29 | Santi Martina | 2002 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''75 | 743 | | |
    | Gabbrielleschi Giulia | 1996 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'01''89 | 743 |
31 | Franceschi Sara | 1999 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''61 | 742 | | | |
32 | Angiolini Lisa | 1995 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'46''11 | 741 | | | |
33 | Biagiotti Matilde | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'02''07 | 740 |
34 | Biagiotti Matilde | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'55''69 | 734 | | |
35 | Bonacchi Niccolo' | 1994 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''25 | 731 | | |
    | Franceschi Sara | 1999 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''20 | 731 | | |
37 | Marchi Federico | 1999 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'56''02 | 727 |
38 | Angiolini Lisa | 1995 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''68 | 726 | | |
39 | Bonacchi Niccolo' | 1994 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''41 | 725 | | |
    | Angiolini Lisa | 1995 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''59 | 725 |
41 | Turrini Federico | 1987 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''95 | 723 |
42 | Bondi Filippo | 2002 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''14 | 720 |
    | Camisa Eleonora | 2002 | Chimera Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''92 | 720 |
44 | Laugeni Fabio | 1994 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''58 | 718 | | |
45 | Gabbrielleschi Giulia | 1996 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'49''62 | 714 |
46 | Moni Fabio | 1997 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''29 | 713 |
    | Giannelli Emma Vittoria | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'56''38 | 713 |
48 | Casini Andrea | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'57''74 | 711 |
    | Giannelli Emma Vittoria | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'22''04 | 711 |
50 | Meniconi Giulio | 1998 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'22''72 | 709 |
    | Bonacchi Niccolo' | 1994 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''38 | 709 |
    | Tredici Alessandro | 2004 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''93 | 709 | | |
53 | Origlia Gioelemaria | 1996 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''36 | 708 |
54 | Bani Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''02 | 706 |
    | Bondi Filippo | 2002 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''10 | 706 |
56 | Laugeni Fabio | 1994 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''92 | 705 |
    | Magni Gabriele | 2002 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'51''63 | 705 |
58 | Pistelli Jasmin | 2002 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'22''83 | 704 |
59 | Laugeni Fabio | 1994 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''53 | 703 |
60 | Biagiotti Matilde | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'25''80 | 702 | | |
    | Spina Brian | 1998 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''56 | 702 |
62 | Zagli Lorenzo | 1994 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''38 | 701 |
    | Spina Brian | 1998 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'15''23 | 701 |
64 | Chiostri Ruben | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'25''16 | 700 |
65 | Moni Luca | 2000 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'15''42 | 698 |
66 | Bondi Filippo | 2002 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''67 | 697 |
67 | Ongaro Angelica | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''82 | 696 |
68 | Corsani Simone | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''75 | 694 |
    | Biagiotti Matilde | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''73 | 694 |
70 | Santi Martina | 2002 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''18 | 693 |
    | Santi Carlotta | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'04''76 | 693 |
72 | Magni Gabriele | 2002 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'00''15 | 690 |
73 | Origlia Gioelemaria | 1996 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''85 | 688 |
74 | Marchi Federico | 1999 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'26''78 | 687 |
    | Aiazzi Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'00''71 | 687 |
76 | Giovannoni Gaia | 2003 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''95 | 686 |
77 | Santi Carlotta | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'25''57 | 683 |
78 | Luperi Marina | 1999 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''05 | 681 |
79 | Moni Fabio | 1997 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''03 | 680 |
    | Santi Martina | 2002 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''13 | 680 |
81 | Bonacchi Niccolo' | 1994 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''05 | 679 |
    | Luperi Marina | 1999 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''06 | 679 |
83 | Laugeni Fabio | 1994 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''32 | 676 |
84 | Gianni Alessio | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''81 | 675 |
85 | Caprai Giulia | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''28 | 674 |
    | Pistelli Jasmin | 2002 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'06''52 | 674 |
87 | Camisa Eleonora | 2002 | Chimera Nuoto | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''55 | 672 |
88 | Costagli Chiara | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'27''10 | 671 |
89 | Mucci Virginia | 2004 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'27''43 | 669 |
90 | Moni Fabio | 1997 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''89 | 668 |
    | Musetti Helena | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''47 | 668 |
92 | Turrini Federico | 1987 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''00 | 665 |
93 | Laugeni Fabio | 1994 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''60 | 664 |
94 | Mucci Virginia | 2004 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''85 | 661 |
    | Musetti Helena | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''85 | 661 |
96 | Gai Vittoria | 2006 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''69 | 660 |
    | Randellini Emma | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'10''47 | 660 |
98 | Santi Martina | 2002 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''34 | 659 |
    | Chiostri Ruben | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''16 | 659 |
    | Tredici Alessandro | 2004 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''90 | 659 |
    | Pardossi Luca | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''18 | 659 |
102 | Giovannoni Gaia | 2003 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''36 | 658 |
    | Sansone Gianmarco | 2000 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''41 | 658 |
104 | Musetti Helena | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'57''73 | 657 |
105 | Torchia Matteo | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''34 | 656 |
    | Capitanio Alessia | 1998 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'57''99 | 656 |
107 | Pistelli Jasmin | 2002 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''39 | 654 |
108 | Magnolfi Matteo | 2001 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''51 | 653 |
    | Bonacchi Niccolo' | 1994 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''73 | 653 |
110 | Sansone Gianmarco | 2000 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''42 | 652 |
    | Corsani Simone | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''36 | 652 |
    | Zagli Lorenzo | 1994 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''77 | 652 |
    | Lulli Matilde | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'12''66 | 652 |
114 | Gori Lorenzo | 1995 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''53 | 649 |
    | Pistelli Jasmin | 2002 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''54 | 649 |
    | Benedetti Adele | 2002 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'07''52 | 649 |
117 | Gamba Paola | 2004 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''04 | 648 |
    | Torchia Matteo | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'19''91 | 648 |
119 | Berti Alessandro | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'06''86 | 645 |
120 | Gamba Paola | 2004 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''16 | 644 |
    | Lucchesi Lisa | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''20 | 644 |
122 | Tredici Alessandro | 2004 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''06 | 643 |
    | Bondi Filippo | 2002 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''63 | 643 |
    | Vannucchi Andrea | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''40 | 643 |
    | Lucchesi Lisa | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'35''88 | 643 |
126 | Mengoni Filippo | 1998 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''14 | 642 |
    | Origlia Gioelemaria | 1996 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''65 | 642 |
128 | Righini Lorenzo | 1999 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'23''54 | 641 |
129 | Chiostri Ruben | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''71 | 640 |
    | Santi Carlotta | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''29 | 640 |
    | Baccini Valentina | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''36 | 640 |
    | Berti Alessandro | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'33''23 | 640 |
    | Talanti Lucrezia | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'00''32 | 640 |
134 | Gamba Paola | 2004 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''19 | 639 |
135 | Costagli Chiara | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''40 | 637 |
    | Musetti Helena | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''93 | 637 |
137 | Gai Vittoria | 2006 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''41 | 636 |
    | Vannucchi Andrea | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'19''66 | 636 |
    | Vasarri Matteo | 2004 | Chimera Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'33''78 | 636 |
140 | Costagli Chiara | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''46 | 635 |
141 | Origlia Gioelemaria | 1996 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''48 | 634 |
    | Benedetti Adele | 2002 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''49 | 634 |
    | Lenzi Mattia | 1998 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''61 | 634 |
144 | Origlia Gioelemaria | 1996 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''80 | 633 |
145 | Corsani Simone | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''62 | 631 |
    | Gamba Paola | 2004 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''72 | 631 |
147 | Trojanis Isabella | 2003 | Chimera Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''18 | 630 |
148 | Gai Vittoria | 2006 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''75 | 629 |
    | Petrini Viola | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''76 | 629 |
    | Gianni Alessio | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''24 | 629 |
151 | Gori Lorenzo | 1995 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''46 | 628 |
    | Martelli Samuele | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''31 | 628 |
    | Pascareanu Giulia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''22 | 628 |
154 | Belig Xavier | 1997 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'20''32 | 627 |
155 | Gori Lorenzo | 1995 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''68 | 626 |
    | Terzo Niccolo' | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''00 | 626 |
157 | Mengoni Filippo | 1998 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'08''12 | 625 |
158 | Filipponi Mattia | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''59 | 624 |
    | Assilli Alessio | 1999 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''59 | 624 |
    | Campinoti Giovanna | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'20''73 | 624 |