1 | Ballo Stefano | 1993 | Time Limit ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'45''03 | 839 | | | |
2 | Acerenza Domenico | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'45''50 | 833 | | | |
3 | Ballo Stefano | 1993 | Time Limit ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'46''21 | 818 | | | |
4 | Cesarano Antonietta | 2003 | Time Limit ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'58''11 | 817 | | | |
5 | Cesarano Noemi | 2003 | Time Limit ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'34''54 | 808 | |
6 | Cesarano Noemi | 2003 | Time Limit ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'11''40 | 805 | | | |
7 | Manzi Andrea | 1997 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'11''97 | 804 |
8 | Crispino Antonella | 2003 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''01 | 792 | | | |
    | Schiazzano Sveva | 1999 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'38''07 | 792 |
10 | Stefani' Simone | 2000 | Time Limit ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''01 | 790 | | | |
11 | Pirozzi Stefania | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'59''61 | 786 | | | |
12 | Acerenza Domenico | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'47''78 | 783 | | |
13 | Scotto Di Carlo Viola | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''29 | 781 | | | |
14 | Amura Luca | 2000 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'22''17 | 777 |
15 | Piano Del Balzo Roberta | 1998 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''92 | 762 | | | |
16 | Iacoponi Jessica | 1998 | Time Limit ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''69 | 748 | | | |
17 | Scotto Di Carlo Viola | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'01''98 | 741 |
    | Albino Antonio | 2003 | Rhyfel SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''73 | 741 | | |
19 | Stefani' Simone | 2000 | Time Limit ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''44 | 735 |
20 | Spagnuolo Gaetano | 2001 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'50''14 | 734 |
21 | Cacciapuoti Marina | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'55''77 | 731 | | |
22 | Pesole Bruna | 2001 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'20''13 | 727 |
23 | D'Afiero Angela | 2000 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'20''22 | 726 |
24 | Cesarano Antonietta | 2003 | Time Limit ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'55''93 | 725 |
25 | Scotto Di Carlo Viola | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'55''94 | 724 |
26 | Rippo Simone | 2004 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'56''45 | 723 |
27 | Stefani' Simone | 2000 | Time Limit ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''15 | 719 |
28 | Iacoponi Jessica | 1998 | Time Limit ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'30''28 | 718 | | |
29 | D'Afiero Angela | 2000 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'55''92 | 715 |
    | Riemma Antonio | 2001 | Time Limit ASD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'48''10 | 715 |
31 | Cesario Vincenzo | 1998 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''25 | 712 |
    | Chiariello Nunzio | 2001 | Rhyfel SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''26 | 712 |
33 | Di Palo Angela | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'03''93 | 707 |
34 | Avino Stefano | 2002 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'52''73 | 705 |
35 | Spagnuolo Gaetano | 2001 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''52 | 703 |
36 | Crispino Antonella | 2003 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''91 | 702 |
    | Rippo Simone | 2004 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'51''80 | 702 |
    | Pesole Bruna | 2001 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'59''15 | 702 |
39 | Scotto Di Carlo Viola | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''57 | 700 |
    | Cesarano Antonietta | 2003 | Time Limit ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''57 | 700 |
41 | Pirozzi Stefania | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''61 | 699 |
    | Di Benedetto Luca | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'15''35 | 699 |
43 | Scotto Di Carlo Viola | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'25''84 | 698 |
    | Formicola Sonny Simone | 1998 | Time Limit ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''10 | 698 |
45 | Albino Antonio | 2003 | Rhyfel SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''61 | 697 |
46 | Di Palo Angela | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''72 | 695 |
47 | Pirozzi Stefania | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''12 | 693 |
48 | Pontillo Luigi | 2004 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'59''87 | 692 |
    | Manzi Andrea | 1997 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'26''20 | 692 |
50 | Scognamiglio Vincenzo Lorenzo | 2004 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 15'59''18 | 691 |
51 | Amura Luca | 2000 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'00''41 | 688 |
52 | Spadaro Lucio | 1991 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'22''97 | 686 |
    | Mazza Antonio | 2002 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''51 | 686 |
    | Pesole Bruna | 2001 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''11 | 686 |
55 | Di Palo Angela | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''02 | 684 |
    | Senatore Federica | 2005 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'25''38 | 684 |
57 | Tavoletta Flora | 1994 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'05''34 | 683 |
58 | Iacoponi Jessica | 1998 | Time Limit ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''05 | 682 |
59 | Calabrese Giorgia | 2004 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'54''20 | 681 |
60 | Pepe Pugliese Benedetta | 2005 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'32''99 | 680 |
61 | La Rocco Antonio | 1999 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'28''03 | 678 |
62 | Spagnuolo Gaetano | 2001 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''16 | 677 |
    | Pagliara Benedetta | 2002 | Time Limit ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''77 | 677 |
64 | Piano Del Balzo Roberta | 1998 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'06''39 | 675 |
65 | Acerenza Domenico | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''26 | 673 |
    | Albino Antonio | 2003 | Rhyfel SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''28 | 673 |
    | Cesario Vincenzo | 1998 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'17''10 | 673 |
    | Avino Stefano | 2002 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'28''64 | 673 |
69 | Diana Giuseppe Junior | 2000 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'02''55 | 670 |
70 | D'Afiero Angela | 2000 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''27 | 669 |
71 | Paciolla Luigi | 1998 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''00 | 665 |
72 | Di Palo Angela | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''28 | 664 |
    | Preziuso Massimo | 2005 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'29''84 | 664 |
    | Senatore Federica | 2005 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'09''44 | 664 |
75 | Cassese Paolino | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''25 | 661 |
76 | Formicola Sonny Simone | 1998 | Time Limit ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''29 | 660 |
77 | Cacciapuoti Marina | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''35 | 658 |
78 | Giunta Federica | 2002 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'07''21 | 654 |
79 | Crispino Antonella | 2003 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''40 | 653 |
    | Cacciapuoti Marina | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''41 | 653 |
81 | Capasso Fabiana | 2002 | Time Limit ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''99 | 651 |
    | Piano Del Balzo Roberta | 1998 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'29''84 | 651 |
83 | Di Palo Vincenzo | 1998 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''19 | 650 |
    | Pesole Bruna | 2001 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'58''91 | 650 |
85 | Sorrentino Maria | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''99 | 649 |
86 | Formicola Sonny Simone | 1998 | Time Limit ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''48 | 648 |
    | Di Benedetto Luca | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'06''67 | 648 |
88 | Greco Giuseppe | 2002 | Rhyfel SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''01 | 645 |
89 | Cassese Paolino | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''68 | 643 |
    | Paciolla Luigi | 1998 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''35 | 643 |
91 | Parigiano Gaetano | 2000 | Rhyfel SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'22''94 | 642 |
92 | Reina Agnese | 2004 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''12 | 640 |
93 | Greco Giuseppe | 2002 | Rhyfel SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''40 | 638 |
    | Mazza Antonio | 2002 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''71 | 638 |
95 | Accadia Nicolo' | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''73 | 637 |
96 | Preziuso Massimo | 2005 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''86 | 636 |
97 | Marino Strato | 2002 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''84 | 635 |
    | Diana Giuseppe Junior | 2000 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''57 | 635 |
99 | Polimeno Cristian | 2004 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''29 | 634 |
    | Di Benedetto Luca | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''71 | 634 |
101 | Giunta Federica | 2002 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''52 | 633 |
102 | Miglietta Salvatore | 2005 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''35 | 632 |
    | Maffei Simone | 2001 | Time Limit ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''36 | 632 |
104 | Marino Strato | 2002 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''10 | 631 |
105 | Schiazzano Sveva | 1999 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''61 | 630 |
106 | Pezone Antonio | 2004 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''47 | 628 |
    | Stefani' Simone | 2000 | Time Limit ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'34''93 | 628 |
108 | Miglietta Salvatore | 2005 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''49 | 627 |
109 | Tavoletta Flora | 1994 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''74 | 626 |
110 | Maffei Simone | 2001 | Time Limit ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''69 | 625 |
    | Miranda Alessandro | 1999 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''56 | 625 |
    | Cacciapuoti Marina | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''35 | 625 |
    | Calabrese Giorgia | 2004 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'37''38 | 625 |
114 | Schiazzano Sveva | 1999 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''78 | 624 |
    | Mastrorilli Antonella | 2003 | C.S.Portici ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''94 | 624 |
    | Senatore Federica | 2005 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''92 | 624 |
117 | Pagliara Benedetta | 2002 | Time Limit ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''41 | 623 |
118 | Miranda Alessandro | 1999 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''64 | 622 |
    | Pezone Antonio | 2004 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''64 | 622 |
    | Accadia Nicolo' | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''24 | 622 |
    | De Lucia Antonio | 2001 | Time Limit ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'20''72 | 622 |
122 | La Rocco Antonio | 1999 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''00 | 619 |
    | Asciolla Giovanni | 2002 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'20''92 | 619 |
124 | Trapanese Giuseppe | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''74 | 618 |
125 | De Simone Raffaele | 2004 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''40 | 617 |
    | Marino Strato | 2002 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''40 | 617 |
    | Bernardo Carmine | 2005 | Dream Team Salerno | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''09 | 617 |
128 | Ballo Stefano | 1993 | Time Limit ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''33 | 616 |
129 | Crispino Antonella | 2003 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''58 | 615 |
130 | Sanzullo Chiara | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'23''68 | 614 |
131 | Giunta Federica | 2002 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''13 | 613 |
132 | Giunta Federica | 2002 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''00 | 612 |
    | De Simone Raffaele | 2004 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''62 | 612 |
    | Accadia Nicolo' | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''56 | 612 |
    | De Gregorio Domenico | 2007 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'38''38 | 612 |
136 | Minieri Ciro Antonio | 1999 | C.S.Portici ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''05 | 611 |
    | Parigiano Gaetano | 2000 | Rhyfel SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'37''41 | 611 |
138 | De Simone Raffaele | 2004 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''01 | 609 |
    | Savino Salvatore | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''71 | 609 |
    | Pezone Antonio | 2004 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''18 | 609 |
    | Reccia Raffaela | 2002 | Rhyfel SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'35''89 | 609 |
142 | Gallo Simona | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'36''08 | 608 |
143 | Piano Del Balzo Roberta | 1998 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'05''72 | 607 |
    | Pepe Pugliese Benedetta | 2005 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'05''80 | 607 |
145 | Casella Fabio Crispino | 1998 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''93 | 606 |
    | Del Vecchio Vincenzo | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''85 | 606 |
    | Capasso Fabiana | 2002 | Time Limit ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''29 | 606 |
148 | De Simone Raffaele | 2004 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''57 | 605 |
149 | De Rinaldi Samuele Vincenzo | 2001 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'11''00 | 604 |
150 | Avino Stefano | 2002 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''81 | 602 |
    | La Rocco Antonio | 1999 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''24 | 602 |
152 | Iovino Marco | 2005 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''75 | 601 |
    | Festante Benedetta | 2003 | Time Limit ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''37 | 601 |
154 | La Rocco Antonio | 1999 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''95 | 600 |
    | Festante Benedetta | 2003 | Time Limit ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'07''00 | 600 |
156 | Sciancalepore Greta | 2005 | Dream Team Salerno | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''40 | 599 |
157 | Calabrese Giorgia | 2004 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''61 | 598 |
158 | Cioffi Anna Rita | 2003 | Dream Team Salerno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''22 | 597 |
    | Scognamiglio Edoardo | 2000 | C.S.Portici ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''35 | 597 |
    | Pagliuca Pasquale | 2001 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''36 | 597 |