1 | Gosetto Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'51''55 | 733 |
2 | Alberti Chiara | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'05''04 | 688 |
3 | Pontarollo Davide | 2003 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''11 | 660 |
4 | Alberti Chiara | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''37 | 657 |
5 | Gosetto Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'07''17 | 654 |
6 | Alberti Chiara | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''40 | 637 |
7 | Alberti Chiara | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''46 | 635 |
8 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'02''12 | 629 |
    | Cappellari Pietro | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'29''27 | 629 |
10 | De Boni Anna | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''35 | 625 |
11 | De Boni Anna | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''65 | 616 |
    | Della Dora Giada | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'13''26 | 616 |
13 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''81 | 608 |
14 | Della Colletta Luca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''95 | 605 |
    | Bottoli Nicolas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''13 | 605 |
16 | Giacomini Sara Giulia | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''49 | 602 |
17 | Della Colletta Luca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''29 | 599 |
18 | Dalla Libera Camilla | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''24 | 596 |
19 | Nardello Chiara | 2005 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''74 | 595 |
20 | Bottoli Nicolas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'12''64 | 592 |
21 | Munteanu Marco | 2004 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'23''55 | 586 |
22 | Bottoli Nicolas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''81 | 585 |
    | Bortignon Simone | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''03 | 585 |
24 | Giacomini Sara Giulia | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''43 | 584 |
25 | Pontarollo Anna | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''33 | 581 |
26 | De Marchi Caterina | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''24 | 580 |
    | De Marchi Caterina | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''37 | 580 |
28 | Dalla Libera Camilla | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''36 | 576 |
29 | Gobbo Giacomo | 1999 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''36 | 575 |
    | De Boni Anna | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''33 | 575 |
31 | Pontarollo Anna | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''80 | 571 |
32 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''42 | 568 |
33 | Nardello Chiara | 2005 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''59 | 564 |
34 | De Marchi Caterina | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'43''38 | 562 |
35 | Noaro Elisa | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'43''37 | 558 |
    | Munteanu Marco | 2004 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'09''83 | 558 |
37 | Barbosa Cruzato Gabriel | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''45 | 556 |
38 | Salvadori Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'43''26 | 555 |
39 | Dametto Consuelo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'15''34 | 553 |
40 | Parolin Alberto | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''76 | 552 |
41 | Noaro Elisa | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''57 | 551 |
42 | Bellaria Alessia | 2005 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'45''52 | 549 |
43 | Guidolin Davide | 1999 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''89 | 548 |
44 | Lanzarini Andrea | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''97 | 546 |
45 | De Bacco Francesco | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''89 | 544 |
46 | Dalla Libera Giorgio | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'19''31 | 543 |
47 | Simeoni Elia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''10 | 542 |
48 | Dal Lago Gemma | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''03 | 540 |
49 | Nardello Chiara | 2005 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''60 | 539 |
50 | Piacentini Giorgia Antonia | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'51''19 | 533 |
51 | Argentini Valentina | 2004 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'51''24 | 532 |
52 | Noaro Elisa | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'17''03 | 530 |
53 | Parolin Alberto | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''06 | 528 |
54 | Adda Matilda | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''59 | 527 |
55 | Basso Diamante | 2006 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'17''29 | 525 |
56 | Nardello Chiara | 2005 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''93 | 523 |
57 | Adda Matilda | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''43 | 521 |
58 | De Bacco Francesco | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'14''75 | 518 |
    | Barbosa Cruzato Gabriel | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'14''77 | 518 |
60 | Lott Guglielmo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'24''42 | 517 |
61 | Bortignon Simone | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''94 | 516 |
    | Vian Simone | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''85 | 516 |
    | Laezza Valentina | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''65 | 516 |
    | Cinquegrani Niccolo' | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'24''48 | 516 |
65 | Vian Simone | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''06 | 515 |
66 | Pontarollo Anna | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'23''28 | 513 |
67 | Guidolin Davide | 1999 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''16 | 510 |
68 | Bertacco Marco | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''29 | 508 |
69 | Baldin Nicola | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'09''77 | 506 |
70 | Della Dora Giada | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''56 | 505 |
71 | Lott Guglielmo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''96 | 502 |
    | Varotto Tommaso | 2004 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''02 | 502 |
73 | Lanzarini Andrea | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''51 | 500 |
74 | Busetto Alessia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''33 | 499 |
    | Adda Matilda | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''35 | 499 |
    | Tirelli Mattia | 2005 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'10''11 | 499 |
    | Della Colletta Luca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'18''19 | 499 |
    | Piacentini Giorgia Antonia | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'54''85 | 499 |
79 | Guidolin Davide | 1999 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''66 | 498 |
    | Bottoli Nicolas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''19 | 498 |
    | Sbalchiero Tommaso | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'18''23 | 498 |
82 | Spano Pietro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''50 | 495 |
    | Pigro Giada | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'50''08 | 495 |
84 | Adda Matilda | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''24 | 494 |
    | Dal Lago Gemma | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''28 | 494 |
86 | Baldin Nicola | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'32''10 | 493 |
87 | Bertacco Marco | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''89 | 492 |
    | Bertacco Marco | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''89 | 492 |
89 | Busetto Alessia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''07 | 490 |
    | Simeoni Elia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'19''03 | 490 |
91 | Barbiero Luca | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'29''43 | 488 |
92 | Busetto Alessia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''96 | 484 |
93 | Grandesso Nicole | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'59''78 | 475 |
94 | Filoso Mattia | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''64 | 474 |
    | Sbalchiero Tommaso | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'34''05 | 474 |
96 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''05 | 473 |
97 | Cinquegrani Niccolo' | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''75 | 471 |
    | Bellaria Alessia | 2005 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'32''61 | 471 |
99 | Toffan Gianluca | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''92 | 467 |
    | Barbiero Luca | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 18'12''97 | 467 |
101 | Sanin Victor | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''06 | 465 |
102 | Sanin Victor | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'19''73 | 464 |
103 | Varotto Tommaso | 2004 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'16''55 | 462 |
104 | Toffan Gianluca | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''21 | 461 |
    | Soprano Vittoria Angiolina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'20''70 | 461 |
106 | Bortignon Simone | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'20''27 | 459 |
107 | Dalla Libera Giorgio | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''37 | 458 |
108 | Stevanin Beatrice | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''79 | 456 |
    | Parolin Alberto | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''50 | 456 |
110 | Zen Benedetta | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'21''10 | 454 |
111 | Roverso Sofia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'35''67 | 453 |
112 | Soprano Vittoria Angiolina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'55''49 | 450 |
113 | Causin Valentina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'35''99 | 446 |
    | Tagliafico Karol | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'39''45 | 446 |
115 | Marini Diletta | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''09 | 444 |
    | Marini Diletta | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'36''22 | 444 |
    | Pesce Giuliana | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'56''39 | 444 |
118 | Schileo Eva | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'40''00 | 441 |
119 | Sgarbossa Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'13''37 | 435 |
120 | Stevanin Beatrice | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''44 | 432 |
121 | Spano Pietro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''68 | 431 |
122 | Grandesso Nicole | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'13''03 | 427 |
123 | Spano Pietro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''00 | 425 |
124 | Parolin Alberto | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''03 | 424 |
125 | Causin Valentina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'13''27 | 423 |
    | Zen Benedetta | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'59''23 | 423 |
127 | Causin Valentina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'13''65 | 417 |
128 | Giurin Daniele | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''69 | 411 |
129 | Solmi Nicolo' | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'14''98 | 407 |
130 | Golfetto Alessandro | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'42''26 | 406 |
131 | Tagliafico Karol | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''35 | 405 |
132 | Advahov Sebastiano | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'23''33 | 400 |
133 | Golfetto Alessandro | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'15''76 | 395 |
134 | Sgarbossa Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'44''02 | 393 |
135 | Filoso Mattia | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'28''69 | 385 |
136 | Paolillo Nicola | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 19'26''48 | 384 |
137 | Limido Leonardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'34''07 | 360 |
138 | Marchetti Sofia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'35''34 | 359 |
139 | Koblischek Niccolo' | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'32''82 | 330 |