Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Italiano Assoluto Open 2020 (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Campionato Italiano Assoluto Open 2020 (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivolta Matteo | 1991 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'52''20 | ||||||
2 | Burdisso Federico | 2001 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 00'52''31 | ||||||
3 | Ceccon Thomas | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'52''36 | ||||||
4 | Razzetti Alberto | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'52''71 | ||||||
5 | Codia Piero | 1989 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 00'52''80 | ||||||
6 | Carini Giacomo | 1997 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'53''18 | ||||||
7 | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'53''41 | ||||||
8 | Zorzetto Devid | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 00'53''57 | ||||||
9 | Busa Michele | 2001 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'53''88 | ||||||
10 | Brugnoni Giulio | 1998 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'54''00 | ||||||
    | Tavoletta Raffaele | 1996 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'54''00 | ||||||
12 | Nardozza Enzo | 1997 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'54''13 | ||||||
13 | Gesmini Gianluca | 1998 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'54''28 | ||||||
14 | Glessi Lorenzo | 1998 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 00'54''44 | ||||||
15 | Stefani' Simone | 2000 | Time Limit ASD | 00'54''56 | ||||||
16 | Valsecchi Edoardo | 1997 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'54''62 | ||||||
17 | Andolfi Gianluca | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'54''84 | ||||||
18 | Facciola' Andrea | 1999 | Centro Sportivo Principe | 00'54''94 | ||||||
19 | Campolo Andrea | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'55''23 | ||||||
20 | Vecchietti Eugenio | 1998 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'55''37 | ||||||
21 | Raimondi Stefano | 1998 | Leosport ASD | 00'55''50 | ||||||
22 | Ritarossi Matteo | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'55''76 | ||||||
23 | Sansone Gianmarco | 2000 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'56''28 | ||||||
24 | Catalano Francesco Lamberto | 1997 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 00'56''81 |