1 | Belova Desislava | 2008 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'03''12 | 504 |
2 | Belova Desislava | 2008 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'30''91 | 493 |
3 | Radivcheva Katrin | 2008 | BUL Kamengrad | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'37''19 | 452 |
4 | Koleva Nikol | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'05''49 | 451 |
5 | Rakova Teodora | 2008 | BUL Kamengrad | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'37''23 | 436 |
6 | Savova Margarita | 2008 | BUL Invictus | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'07''36 | 415 |
7 | Doneva Kalina | 2008 | BUL Tsarevets | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'07''67 | 409 |
8 | Koleva Nikol | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'32''94 | 405 |
9 | Karakasheva Siana | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'33''02 | 402 |
10 | Dokuzov Dimitar | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'00''93 | 401 |
11 | Yoninov Adrian | 2008 | BUL Invictus | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'23''55 | 398 |
12 | Doneva Kalina | 2008 | BUL Tsarevets | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''92 | 397 |
13 | Gosheva Alexandrina | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'42''60 | 394 |
14 | Ilieva Mila | 2008 | BUL Etar2000 | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'39''11 | 389 |
15 | Yankova Lora | 2009 | BUL Levski | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'33''60 | 382 |
16 | Karakasheva Siana | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'09''48 | 378 |
17 | Velichkova Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Levski | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'39''81 | 369 |
18 | Yonkova Ivayla | 2009 | BUL Viking 2008 | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'46''40 | 367 |
19 | Georgieva Daria | 2009 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''86 | 366 |
20 | Nacheva Antonia | 2009 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'47''08 | 363 |
21 | Krindova Liliya | 2008 | BUL Viking 2008 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'10''49 | 362 |
22 | Sharkov Vladimir | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'03''32 | 357 |
    | Hristova Teodora | 2008 | BUL Viking 2008 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'10''81 | 357 |
    | Stoynova Izabela | 2008 | BUL Etar2000 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'10''82 | 357 |
25 | Rahman Nadya | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'48''59 | 353 |
26 | Sharankova Aleksandra | 2008 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'11''28 | 350 |
27 | Terziev Miroslav | 2008 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'04''07 | 345 |
28 | Zdravkova Natalia | 2008 | BUL Tsarevets | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'12''16 | 337 |
    | Dimitrova Kristiyana | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'51''28 | 337 |
30 | Sharankova Aleksandra | 2008 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'35''05 | 336 |
    | Yordanov Viktor | 2008 | BUL Tsarevets | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'04''59 | 336 |
32 | Dimitrova Kristiyana | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''95 | 335 |
33 | Tolev Ivailo | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'05''35 | 325 |
34 | Terziev Miroslav | 2008 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'34''02 | 322 |
35 | Kostadinov Rostislav | 2008 | BUL Beroe | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'05''63 | 321 |
36 | Doycheva Denitsa | 2008 | BUL Etar2000 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'37''51 | 320 |
37 | Tolev Ivailo | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'37''05 | 316 |
38 | Kutsarov Nikolay | 2008 | BUL Tsarevets | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'35''67 | 312 |
39 | Mihova Klimentina | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'14''47 | 307 |
40 | Doneva Kalina | 2008 | BUL Tsarevets | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'36''15 | 306 |
    | Radulova Anita | 2010 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'14''55 | 306 |
42 | Georgieva Daria | 2009 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'14''66 | 304 |
    | Gateva Mariya | 2010 | BUL Tsarevets | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'14''71 | 304 |
44 | Angelov Viktor | 2009 | BUL Invictus | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'07''14 | 299 |
45 | Yonkova Ivayla | 2009 | BUL Viking 2008 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'38''41 | 298 |
46 | Dimitrova Teodora | 2009 | BUL Levski | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'58''54 | 297 |
47 | Poibrenska Kristiyana | 2008 | BUL Kamengrad | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'15''39 | 296 |
48 | Terziev Miroslav | 2008 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'33''41 | 294 |
49 | Kutsarov Nikolay | 2008 | BUL Tsarevets | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'33''43 | 293 |
50 | Glushkova Yoanna | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'15''66 | 292 |
51 | Zdravkova Natalia | 2008 | BUL Tsarevets | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'43''10 | 290 |
52 | Tsanev Stoyan | 2008 | BUL Kamengrad | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'08''32 | 284 |
53 | Ivanova Anita | 2009 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'16''49 | 283 |
54 | Sharkov Vladimir | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'33''18 | 281 |
    | Angelov Viktor | 2009 | BUL Invictus | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'33''19 | 281 |
56 | Krindova Liliya | 2008 | BUL Viking 2008 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'37''25 | 280 |
57 | Dimitrova Teodora | 2009 | BUL Levski | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'43''71 | 278 |
    | Dimov Boyan | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'08''83 | 278 |
    | Draganova Bojidara | 2009 | BUL Smolian | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'16''93 | 278 |
60 | Stateva Aleksandra | 2010 | BUL Kps Orenda | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''90 | 275 |
61 | Tangalova Darena | 2010 | BUL Tsarevets | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'17''31 | 274 |
    | Grozdeva Viktoriya | 2011 | BUL Tsarevets | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'17''36 | 274 |
63 | Radulova Anita | 2010 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'39''71 | 270 |
64 | Gateva Mariya | 2010 | BUL Tsarevets | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'44''40 | 266 |
65 | Mladenova Kalina | 2009 | BUL Etar2000 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'37''93 | 265 |
66 | Todorov Kristian | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'33''93 | 263 |
67 | Stalev Erik | 2010 | BUL Levski | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'39''70 | 257 |
    | Teneva Aleksandra | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'44''89 | 257 |
69 | Peneva Ivelina | 2008 | BUL Etar2000 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'38''41 | 255 |
70 | Sharankova Lora | 2010 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'45''20 | 252 |
    | Sotirova Viktoria | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'19''53 | 252 |
72 | Petkova Yana | 2010 | BUL Viking 2008 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'38''62 | 251 |
73 | Metaxchov Mixail | 2009 | BUL Smolian | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'11''41 | 249 |
74 | Dimitrov Kamen | 2008 | BUL Tsarevets | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'34''58 | 248 |
    | Vasileva Mariya | 2008 | BUL Viking 2008 | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'45''44 | 248 |
76 | Bratanov Viktor | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'11''70 | 246 |
77 | Dimitrova Teodora | 2009 | BUL Levski | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'39''00 | 244 |
78 | Stoev Hristeyan | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'12''06 | 242 |
79 | Kostadinov Rostislav | 2008 | BUL Beroe | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'35''69 | 241 |
    | Mihova Klimentina | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'45''88 | 241 |
81 | Tsanev Stoyan | 2008 | BUL Kamengrad | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'34''98 | 240 |
    | Apostolov Kaloyan | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'40''60 | 240 |
    | Todorov Kristian | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'12''29 | 240 |
84 | Petkova Yana | 2010 | BUL Viking 2008 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'20''93 | 239 |
85 | Dimitrov Kamen | 2008 | BUL Tsarevets | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'40''90 | 235 |
86 | Ivanova Ivayla | 2008 | BUL Akulite | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'46''29 | 234 |
87 | Markov Anton | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 02'51''62 | 233 |
88 | Velichkova Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Levski | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'39''65 | 232 |
    | Lichev Kristian | 2008 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'41''07 | 232 |
90 | Yordanov Viktor | 2008 | BUL Tsarevets | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'41''11 | 231 |
91 | Stoeva Liliq | 2008 | BUL Beroe | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'22''05 | 229 |
    | Mihailova Dariya | 2010 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'22''10 | 229 |
93 | Lichev Kristian | 2008 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'53''10 | 227 |
94 | Filipov Daniel | 2011 | BUL Beroe | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'35''77 | 224 |
    | Petrova Dara | 2009 | BUL Beroe | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'47''00 | 224 |
96 | Georgieva Neli | 2011 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'22''77 | 223 |
97 | Dimitrov Daniel | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'14''29 | 221 |
98 | Budakova Siyana | 2010 | BUL Akulite | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'23''31 | 219 |
    | Despodski Bozhidar | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 02'55''01 | 219 |
100 | Dimitrov Daniel | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'36''12 | 218 |
101 | Matanova Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Etar2000 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'23''50 | 217 |
    | Stoicheva Antoaneta | 2011 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'23''51 | 217 |
103 | Mangarova Kristiela | 2010 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'23''98 | 214 |
104 | Vasilev Hristo | 2010 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''45 | 212 |
    | Gencheva Viktoriya | 2008 | BUL Akulite | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'47''89 | 212 |
106 | Georgiev Hristo | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'36''53 | 211 |
107 | Bahchevanska Teodora | 2010 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'24''46 | 210 |
    | Dineva Plamena | 2010 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'24''52 | 210 |
109 | Tangalova Darena | 2010 | BUL Tsarevets | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''04 | 209 |
    | Petkov Dimitar | 2010 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'42''54 | 209 |
    | Stefanov Petar | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'15''65 | 209 |
    | Vasileva Mariya | 2008 | BUL Viking 2008 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 01'24''57 | 209 |
    | Dimitrov Anton | 2008 | BUL Smolian | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'57''78 | 209 |
114 | Boliarova Zara | 2011 | BUL Smolian | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'48''22 | 207 |
115 | Mihov Kaloyan | 2011 | BUL Trayana | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''80 | 206 |
116 | Milev Denislav | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'16''22 | 204 |
117 | Mihov Kaloyan | 2011 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'16''35 | 203 |
    | Todorova Eleonora | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'25''39 | 203 |
119 | Tenev Martin | 2010 | BUL Avgusta Stara Zagora | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'16''50 | 202 |
120 | Popova Aleksandra | 2011 | BUL Briz-Burgas | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''60 | 201 |
121 | Partenev Radoslav | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'43''12 | 200 |
    | Dryankova Maya | 2010 | BUL Smolian | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'48''79 | 200 |
123 | Markov Anton | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''27 | 198 |
    | Kurteva Lora | 2010 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'26''17 | 198 |
125 | Bratanov Viktor | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'38''15 | 197 |
126 | Petkov Ioan | 2010 | BUL Zapochni Da Pluvash | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'17''25 | 196 |
    | Kosev Kristiyan | 2009 | BUL Viking 2008 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'17''29 | 196 |
    | Penchev Ivan | 2009 | BUL Viking 2008 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'17''31 | 196 |
129 | Ginov Viktor | 2011 | BUL Briz-Burgas | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''46 | 195 |
    | Doycheva Denitsa | 2008 | BUL Etar2000 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'42''03 | 195 |
131 | Dicheva Lora | 2010 | BUL Zapochni Da Pluvash | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'26''97 | 192 |
132 | Kanev Adrian | 2008 | BUL Viking 2008 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'17''92 | 191 |
    | Partenev Radoslav | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'17''96 | 191 |
    | Kunev Aleksandar | 2008 | BUL Viking 2008 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'18''01 | 191 |
135 | Petkova Cvetomira | 2010 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'49''72 | 189 |
136 | Markov Anton | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'38''84 | 187 |
    | Hristova Teodora | 2008 | BUL Viking 2008 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'42''59 | 187 |
138 | Merdzhanov Ivaylo | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 03'04''78 | 186 |
139 | Lichev Kristian | 2008 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'38''99 | 185 |
    | Zahariev Krasimir | 2011 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'18''83 | 185 |
141 | Veisalova Sara | 2010 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'28''28 | 184 |
142 | Mandazhiev Daniel | 2009 | BUL Akulite | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'44''40 | 183 |
143 | Despodski Bozhidar | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'44''53 | 182 |
    | Popova Aleksandra | 2011 | BUL Briz-Burgas | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'50''33 | 182 |
    | Goranov Viktor | 2010 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'19''29 | 182 |
146 | Nachkov Ivailo | 2008 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 01'19''41 | 181 |
147 | Ivanova Viktoriya | 2010 | BUL Viking 2008 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'28''91 | 180 |
    | Petkova Cvetomira | 2010 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'28''98 | 180 |
149 | Petkov Ioan | 2010 | BUL Zapochni Da Pluvash | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'44''76 | 179 |
150 | Stoyanova Viktoria | 2009 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'50''70 | 178 |
151 | Zlateva Ina | 2010 | BUL Tsarevets | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'29''58 | 176 |
    | Teneva Aleksandra | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'29''64 | 176 |
153 | Tenev Martin | 2010 | BUL Avgusta Stara Zagora | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'38''85 | 175 |
    | Kazakov Pavel | 2010 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'20''33 | 175 |
    | Bulanova Niya | 2010 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'29''68 | 175 |
156 | Bahchevanska Teodora | 2010 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''65 | 174 |
    | Dicheva Lora | 2010 | BUL Zapochni Da Pluvash | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'51''13 | 174 |
158 | Kanev Adrian | 2008 | BUL Viking 2008 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'39''82 | 173 |
    | Dineva Plamena | 2010 | BUL Trayana | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''73 | 173 |
160 | Ivanov Hristiyan | 2011 | BUL Trayana | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'20''75 | 172 |