Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Prova Qualificazione Regionale Per Campionato Italiano (Roma) - 1° e 2° Parte
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
1° Prova Qualificazione Regionale Per Campionato Italiano (Roma) - 1° e 2° Parte
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polidori Damiano | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'01''30 | |
2 | Di Fazio Marco | 1998 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'02''40 | |
3 | Pluribus Michele | 2001 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'02''60 | |
    | Sorriso Giovanni | 1992 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'02''60 | |
5 | Dobkowski Francesco | 2001 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'02''80 | |
6 | Ferlini Andrea | 2000 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'03''60 | |
7 | Trabassi Matteo | 2002 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'03''70 | |
8 | Barcaroli Simone | 2000 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'04''00 | |
9 | Sassi Pierferdinando | 2003 | Swim Project Venafro | 01'04''30 | |
10 | Lapenna Cristian | 2000 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'04''50 | |
11 | Cascino Gabriele | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'04''60 | |
12 | Caroletta Francesco | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''70 | |
    | Corazza Francesco Maria | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'04''70 | |
14 | Mattioli Edoardo | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''80 | |
15 | Bak Roberto | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'05''20 | |
16 | Lapenna Davide | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'05''30 | |
17 | Sandrelli Matteo | 1999 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'05''40 | |
18 | Guzzon Marco | 2005 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'05''60 | |
    | Testa Angelo | 2005 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'05''60 | |
20 | De Tullio Luca | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'05''70 | |
21 | Ricciardolo Damiano | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''80 | |
22 | Borzelli Leonardo | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''90 | |
23 | Perinelli Flavio | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'06''00 | |
24 | Clabassi Simone | 1999 | Swim Project Venafro | 01'06''10 | |
25 | Romani Dario | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'06''20 | |
26 | Lombardi Matteo Pasquale | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'06''60 | |
27 | Lolli Alessandro | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''70 | |
    | Pacifico Gabriele | 2003 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'06''70 | |
    | Remi Emanuele | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'06''70 | |
30 | Rogo Samuele | 2002 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'06''80 | |
    | Gallo Dimitri | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'06''80 | |
    | Formosa Ivan | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'06''80 | |
33 | Verzi Gabriele | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'07''30 | |
34 | Landi Tommaso | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'07''40 | |
    | Sera Gabriele | 2000 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'07''40 | |
36 | Cencetti Davide | 2001 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'07''50 | |
    | Priori Andrea | 2004 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'07''50 | |
    | Ramat Nico Robina | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'07''50 | |
39 | Piozzi Matteo | 2003 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'07''60 | |
    | Fedele Marco | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'07''60 | |
    | Baldazzi Valerio | 2002 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'07''60 | |
    | Gregoletto Dario | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'07''60 | |
43 | Visan Francesco | 2004 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'07''80 | |
44 | Trovato Luca | 2003 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'07''90 | |
45 | Civitani Simone | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'08''10 | |
46 | Riti Roberto Blazej | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'08''20 | |
47 | Valente Alessandro | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'08''30 | |
48 | Fierro Simone | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'08''70 | |
49 | Piconese Riccardo | 2002 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'08''80 | |
50 | Antonelli Gioele | 2006 | Swim Project Venafro | 01'08''90 | |
    | Civale Leon | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''90 | |
52 | Zaza Gabriele | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''10 | |
    | De Paolis Francesco | 2005 | Oasi Sport Village SSD | 01'09''10 | |
54 | Romano Matteo | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''60 | |
55 | Sacco Gianluca | 2003 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'10''00 | |
    | Righini Valerio | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''00 | |
    | Piferi Lorenzo | 2002 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'10''00 | |
    | Nascetti Marco | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''00 | |
    | Mastromattei Alessandro | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'10''00 | |
    | Carta Cristiano | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'10''00 | |
    | Cambi Daniele | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'10''00 | |
62 | De Franceschi Gabriele | 2003 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'10''10 | |
63 | Carpentieri Leonardo | 2004 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'10''20 | |
64 | Chessa Manuel | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'10''40 | |
65 | Testa Nicholas | 2004 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'10''60 | |
66 | Confalone Simone | 2002 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'10''80 | |
    | Passerini Marco | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'10''80 | |
68 | Alberti James | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'10''90 | |
69 | Pacioni Fabrizio | 2006 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 01'11''00 | |
70 | Tosolini Valerio | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'11''20 | |
    | Moianetti Federico | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'11''20 | |
    | Frascarelli Edoardo | 2005 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'11''20 | |
    | Aversano Riccardo | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'11''20 | |
74 | Marotta Luca | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''40 | |
75 | Arcese Daniele | 2005 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'11''50 | |
76 | Sileo Riccardo | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''90 | |
    | Capretti Thomas | 2004 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'11''90 | |
    | Becherelli Emanuele | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'11''90 | |
79 | Iermano Valerio | 2004 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'12''00 | |
80 | Cazzato Francesco Giovanni | 2006 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'12''30 | |
81 | Cardinali Tommaso | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'12''50 | |
    | De Ascentiis Luca | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'12''50 | |
83 | Caldarelli Gabriele | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'12''60 | |
    | Morganti Lorenzo | 2007 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'12''60 | |
85 | Bucci Piergiorgio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'12''70 | |
86 | Rigoni Riccardo | 2006 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'12''90 | |
87 | Sperandini Leonardo | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'13''00 | |
88 | Logozzi Matteo | 2004 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'13''10 | |
89 | Moldoveanu Valentino | 2005 | Effedue Group | 01'13''50 | |
    | Guglietti Matteo | 2006 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 01'13''50 | |
    | Ariniello Marco | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'13''50 | |
92 | Capponi Leonardo | 2003 | Oasi Sport Village SSD | 01'13''80 | |
93 | Ioni Raffaello | 2003 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'13''90 | |
    | Moscatelli Francesco | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'13''90 | |
95 | Chiusolo Matteo | 1998 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'14''00 | |
    | Asan Flavio Gabriele | 2003 | A.S. Augustea | 01'14''00 | |
97 | Giustolisi Valerio | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 01'14''10 | |
    | Moriconi Flavio | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'14''10 | |
99 | Mazzucco Leonardo | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'14''30 | |
100 | Zamponi Marco | 2006 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'14''50 | |
101 | Ferraro Francesco | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'14''80 | |
    | Gabrel Samuel | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'14''80 | |
103 | Salera Matteo | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'15''10 | |
    | Isoni Alessandro | 2005 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 01'15''10 | |
105 | Filippi Andrea | 2002 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'15''30 | |
    | Mainetti Manuel | 2002 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'15''30 | |
107 | Perugini Davide | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'15''40 | |
    | Del Vescovo Emanuele Salvatore | 2006 | A.S. Augustea | 01'15''40 | |
109 | Sargolini Francesco | 2004 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'15''60 | |
110 | Ludovisi Daniele | 2004 | Oasi Sport Village SSD | 01'15''70 | |
111 | Cabiddu Matteo | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'15''90 | |
    | Carbone Samuele | 2006 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'15''90 | |
    | Sorgoni Lorenzo | 2007 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'15''90 | |
114 | Rastelli Damiano | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'16''20 | |
115 | Montella Luca | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'16''30 | |
    | Rosato Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'16''30 | |
117 | Puppo Diego | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'16''70 | |
118 | Tortola Andrea | 2005 | Swim Project Venafro | 01'16''80 | |
119 | Festuccia Matteo | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'16''90 | |
120 | Giovannone Francesco | 2006 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'17''10 | |
    | Di Ciaccio Cristiano | 2006 | Club Eurosport Nuoto SSD | 01'17''10 | |
122 | Tirinato Gabriele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'17''40 | |
123 | Ianni Marco | 2007 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'17''60 | |
124 | Giardi Filippo | 2006 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'17''70 | |
125 | Giuli Marco | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'18''10 | |
    | Mussoni Samuele | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'18''10 | |
127 | Di Casimiro Andrea | 2004 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'18''60 | |
128 | Conforto Marco | 2007 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'18''70 | |
129 | Funari Edoardo | 2007 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'18''80 | |
130 | Ferrante Giovanni | 2006 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 01'19''50 | |
131 | Cristofori Riccardo | 2006 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'19''70 | |
132 | Spinelli Daniele | 2004 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'19''90 | |
133 | Covone Alessandro | 2007 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'20''70 | |
134 | Lorenzini Alessio | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'21''30 | |
135 | Orsi Avenali Federico | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'22''30 | |
136 | Calabrese Emanuele | 2007 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 01'22''60 | |
137 | Palmaccio Erasmo | 2007 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'23''10 | |
138 | Ilies Luca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'23''70 | |
139 | Ferreri Valerio | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'23''80 | |
140 | Caputi Davide | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'25''00 | |
141 | Ilies Leonardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'25''50 | |
142 | Ricardo Dias Bettencourt Dos Reis Tiago | 2007 | Gims SSD ARL | 01'25''70 | |
    | Negro Zheng Guang Matteo | 2007 | Effedue Group | 01'25''70 | |
144 | Matteucci Pietro | 2005 | Athena Club Bracciano | 01'26''20 | |
145 | Mogro Campana Brandon Steven | 2007 | Quattro Star SSD | 01'26''40 | |
146 | Noia Jacopo | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 01'26''60 | |
147 | Scortichini Rino | 2006 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'27''30 | |
148 | Chiappini Daniel | 2007 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'27''50 | |
149 | D'Alessio Valerio | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'28''00 | |
150 | Lisi Giuseppe | 2005 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'29''30 | |
    | Urbani Marco | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'29''30 | |
152 | Ursetta Flavio | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'29''70 | |
153 | Biocco Lorenzo | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'29''80 | |
154 | Ruzza Andrea | 2007 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 01'30''10 | |
155 | Casale Alessio | 2007 | Aquaria Pontinia | 01'31''20 | |
156 | Xhaferaj Leonardo | 2007 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 01'31''80 | |
157 | Duca Alessio | 2002 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 01'32''10 | |
158 | Pietrinferni Andrea | 2006 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'32''50 | |
159 | Salvatore Riccardo | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'33''30 | |
160 | Malomo Lorenzo Ugo Mattia | 2007 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'33''70 | |
161 | Ravarino Daniele | 2007 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 01'36''70 | |
162 | Pricolo Lorenzo | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'46''10 | |
    | Di Mascio Gianmarco | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Nieddu Francesco | 2003 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | Squalificato |