Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Prova Qualificazione Regionale Per Campionato Italiano (Roma) - 1° e 2° Parte
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
1° Prova Qualificazione Regionale Per Campionato Italiano (Roma) - 1° e 2° Parte
400 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanzullo Pasquale | 1998 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'49''90 | ||
2 | Tarocchi Lorenzo | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'50''70 | ||
3 | Mosconi Mattia | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'53''50 | ||
4 | Marchello Davide | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'53''90 | ||
5 | Spada Emanuele | 2000 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 03'54''50 | ||
6 | De Tullio Luca | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'55''20 | ||
7 | Alessandrini Luca | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'55''40 | ||
8 | Occhipinti Alessio | 1996 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'56''00 | ||
9 | Pelizzari Matteo | 1991 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'56''50 | ||
10 | Russo Emanuele | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'00''10 | ||
11 | Gerardi Lorenzo | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'00''20 | ||
12 | Velluti Andrea | 1992 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'00''90 | ||
13 | D'Agostino Andrea | 1999 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'01''30 | ||
14 | Zaccagnini Gabriele | 2004 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 04'01''70 | ||
15 | Putzu Manolo | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 04'01''80 | ||
16 | Giancotti Luca | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'02''00 | ||
17 | Ricca Nicolo' | 2001 | Effedue Group | 04'02''10 | ||
18 | Magrini Marco | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'03''00 | ||
19 | Lapenna Davide | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 04'03''90 | ||
20 | De Cola Gianluca | 1999 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 04'04''90 | ||
21 | Morgia Maurizio | 1995 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 04'05''30 | ||
22 | Faraone Omar | 1996 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 04'06''20 | ||
23 | Pallotti Andrea | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'06''30 | ||
24 | Provinciali Federico | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'06''60 | ||
25 | Addis Alessandro | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'06''90 | ||
26 | Da Mario Davide | 1998 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'07''10 | ||
27 | Canali Ludovico | 2003 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 04'07''30 | ||
28 | Orlandini Lucio Massimo | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'07''50 | ||
29 | Marchetti Alessandro | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'08''00 | ||
30 | Chialastri Giorgio | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'09''50 | ||
31 | Corbisiero Antonio | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 04'10''10 | ||
32 | Sabbatini Bettazzi Andrea | 2003 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 04'10''20 | ||
33 | Priori Federico | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'10''30 | ||
34 | Tamborrino Federico | 1994 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 04'10''50 | ||
35 | Ceccarelli Luca | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'11''00 | ||
36 | Capozzi Marco | 2003 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 04'11''50 | ||
37 | Stravato Nicolas | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 04'11''70 | ||
38 | Bovenzi Matteo | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'11''90 | ||
39 | Lupato Lorenzo | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'12''00 | ||
40 | Catracchia Edoardo | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'12''40 | ||
41 | Conforto Andrea | 2004 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 04'12''60 | ||
42 | Battistini Matteo | 2003 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 04'13''10 | ||
    | Valerio Erasmo | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 04'13''10 | ||
44 | Ballarati Lorenzo | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'13''20 | ||
    | Rocca Matteo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 04'13''20 | ||
46 | Di Marcello Flavio | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'13''30 | ||
    | Costanza Patrizio | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'13''30 | ||
48 | Picchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'13''50 | ||
49 | Taiani Manuel | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'13''70 | ||
50 | Iaccarino Simone | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'13''80 | ||
51 | Cesarini Leonardo | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'14''00 | ||
    | De Santis Augusto | 2005 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 04'14''00 | ||
53 | Lenci Antonio | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'14''30 | ||
54 | Nazio Mirko | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'14''70 | ||
55 | Cardajoli Flavio | 2005 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 04'15''10 | ||
    | Vallese Alessio | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'15''10 | ||
57 | Giustolisi Gabriele | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'16''00 | ||
58 | Rosati Tiberio | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'16''30 | ||
59 | Mackenberg Mattia | 2005 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 04'16''40 | ||
60 | De Angelis Rocco | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'17''00 | ||
61 | Chamberlain David | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 04'17''10 | ||
    | Ditoma Davide | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'17''10 | ||
63 | Micheli Danilo | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'17''50 | ||
64 | Farfalla Marco | 2003 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 04'18''60 | ||
65 | Rozzi Francesco | 2002 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 04'18''70 | ||
66 | Zaccagnini Roberto | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'18''90 | ||
67 | Natalini Lucio | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 04'19''00 | ||
68 | Vinciguerra Matteo | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 04'20''20 | ||
69 | Vangi Francesco | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 04'20''30 | ||
70 | De Leo Andrea | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 04'20''80 | ||
    | Di Giovanni Emanuele | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 04'20''80 | ||
72 | Ruberto Andrea | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'21''00 | ||
73 | Provinciali Daniele | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'21''10 | ||
74 | Zevola Ciro | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'21''50 | ||
75 | Berini Federico | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'21''60 | ||
76 | Marchionni Ivan | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 04'22''10 | ||
77 | Coculo Andrea | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'22''40 | ||
    | Pistilli Christian | 2004 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 04'22''40 | ||
79 | Serpente Pietro | 2004 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 04'22''70 | ||
80 | Turco Luca | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 04'22''80 | ||
81 | Lavorano Leandro | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'23''60 | ||
82 | Liberati Luca | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'24''00 | ||
83 | Pizzo Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 04'24''20 | ||
    | Rossi Valerio | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'24''20 | ||
85 | Tricoli Andrea | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'24''40 | ||
86 | Favoccia Danilo | 2007 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 04'24''60 | ||
87 | Passerini Marco | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 04'25''10 | ||
88 | Rainaldi Patrizio | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 04'25''30 | ||
89 | Di Fulvio Marco | 2007 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 04'25''80 | ||
90 | Pinotti Riccardo | 1996 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'25''90 | ||
91 | Terramoccia Lorenzo | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'26''00 | ||
92 | Urbani Luca | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'26''40 | ||
93 | Falzone Salvatore Mattia | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 04'26''60 | ||
94 | De Carolis Francesco | 2005 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 04'27''30 | ||
95 | Battisti Pierpaolo | 2002 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 04'28''00 | ||
    | De Nicola Lorenzo Andrea | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'28''00 | ||
97 | Asselta Valerio | 2005 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 04'28''70 | ||
    | Muccioli Andrea | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 04'28''70 | ||
99 | Rusu Alexander | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'28''80 | ||
100 | Perri Manuele | 2004 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 04'29''20 | ||
    | Buzi Emanuele | 2007 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 04'29''20 | ||
102 | Calugaru Ionut Daniel | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'29''40 | ||
103 | Scarnata Tiziano | 2006 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 04'30''00 | ||
104 | Tosolini Valerio | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 04'30''50 | ||
105 | Risi Niccolo' | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 04'30''90 | ||
    | Scorza Davide | 2005 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 04'30''90 | ||
107 | Cazzato Francesco Giovanni | 2006 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 04'31''40 | ||
108 | Carloia Valerio | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 04'31''70 | ||
109 | Evangelisti Francesco | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 04'32''00 | ||
    | Melchionda Diego | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 04'32''00 | ||
111 | Grippaudo Andrea | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'32''20 | ||
112 | Cianfriglia Alessandro | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 04'32''30 | ||
113 | Mancini Adriano | 2006 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 04'32''40 | ||
    | Burchietti Tiziano | 2005 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 04'32''40 | ||
115 | Fiore Alexandro Luca Daniele | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 04'32''60 | ||
116 | Favetti Giaquinto Andrea | 2004 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 04'33''30 | ||
117 | Ruggeri Michele | 2006 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 04'34''00 | ||
118 | Puppo Diego | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 04'34''10 | ||
    | Salera Matteo | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 04'34''10 | ||
120 | Boffa Tewodros | 2007 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 04'34''30 | ||
121 | Lunadei Gabriele | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 04'34''40 | ||
    | Pivnyuk Maximiliano | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 04'34''40 | ||
123 | Lapucci Arduini Simone | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'34''80 | ||
124 | Spada Christian | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 04'35''50 | ||
125 | Polara Gabriele | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'35''60 | ||
126 | Salvati Dennis | 2006 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 04'37''00 | ||
127 | Carrozza Mirco | 2005 | A.S. Augustea | 04'37''70 | ||
128 | Colaneri Daniele | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'37''90 | ||
129 | Barchiesi Maxmiliano | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 04'38''80 | ||
130 | Spallacci Lorenzo | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'39''20 | ||
131 | Manni Lorenzo | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'40''00 | ||
132 | Festuccia Matteo | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 04'40''20 | ||
133 | Dennetta Flavio | 2004 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 04'41''10 | ||
134 | Asciolla Federico | 2007 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 04'41''40 | ||
135 | Conforto Marco | 2007 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 04'41''50 | ||
    | Solli Pierfrancesco | 2006 | Club Eurosport Nuoto SSD | 04'41''50 | ||
137 | Speranza Claudio | 2006 | Effedue Group | 04'41''60 | ||
138 | Sarrocco Danilo | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'41''80 | ||
139 | Valerio Matteo | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 04'41''90 | ||
140 | Saccone Simone | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'42''80 | ||
    | Spolverini Federico | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'42''80 | ||
142 | Mella Gianluca | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'43''10 | ||
143 | Puglia Massimo | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'44''10 | ||
144 | Cristofori Riccardo | 2006 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 04'44''80 | ||
145 | Macari Davide | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'44''90 | ||
146 | Calderoni Alessandro | 2005 | Effedue Group | 04'45''30 | ||
147 | Clazzer Fabiano | 2006 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 04'45''70 | ||
148 | Leurini Federico | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 04'46''10 | ||
149 | Gaudenzino Federico | 2005 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 04'46''50 | ||
150 | Moretti Samuele | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'46''70 | ||
151 | Fristachi Gabriele | 2006 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 04'48''30 | ||
152 | Cavallo Ivan | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 04'49''00 | ||
153 | Marzi Edoardo | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'50''20 | ||
154 | Czepiel Robert | 2006 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 04'52''50 | ||
155 | Cinti Gabriele | 2006 | Athena Club Bracciano | 04'52''70 | ||
156 | Canensi Edoardo | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'53''20 | ||
157 | Bunea Cristian | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 04'54''10 | ||
158 | Capaldi Gabriele Domenico | 2007 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 04'55''50 | ||
159 | Barbarossa Matteo | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 04'56''30 | ||
160 | Bellino Daniele | 2007 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 04'58''70 | ||
    | Cellini Valerio | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'58''70 | ||
162 | Longo Lorenzo | 2007 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 05'01''40 | ||
163 | Zampa Alessandro | 2007 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 05'01''50 | ||
164 | Algieri Alessandro | 2006 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 05'01''70 | ||
165 | Della Rovere Thomas | 2007 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 05'01''80 | ||
166 | Di Leginio Tommaso | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 05'02''80 | ||
167 | Stirpe Cristian | 2007 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 05'04''10 | ||
168 | Levrini Bernabei Giulio | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 05'04''30 | ||
169 | Zaccagnini Simone | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 05'07''00 | ||
170 | Rosato Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 05'10''20 | ||
171 | Serpente Pierluigi | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 05'16''80 |