1 | Medina Pablo Candela | 2005 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'29''24 | 530 |
2 | Jimenez Nuez Cristina | 2004 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'29''65 | 508 |
    | Castellano Suarez Cristina | 2004 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'29''65 | 508 |
4 | Ojeda Delgado Arena | 2005 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'30''11 | 485 |
5 | Henriquez Falcon Lucia | 2005 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 00'30''18 | 482 |
6 | Porta Wagner Eva | 2005 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'30''20 | 481 |
7 | Vaccari Giulia | 2005 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 00'30''24 | 479 |
8 | Leon Mendez Marta | 2005 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'30''29 | 477 |
9 | Gonzalez Rivero Nahia | 2004 | ESP C.d.N. Schamann | 00'30''32 | 475 |
10 | Garcia Garcia Lucia | 2005 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 00'30''60 | 462 |
11 | Ramos Monzon Gara | 2004 | ESP CN.salinas Sta.lucia | 00'30''75 | 456 |
12 | Macario Molina Beatriz | 2005 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'31''01 | 444 |
13 | Busquets Martinez Marta | 2005 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 00'31''07 | 442 |
14 | Diaz Lorenzo Analia | 2004 | ESP CN.salinas Sta.lucia | 00'31''09 | 441 |
15 | Camara Hurter Carla | 2004 | ESP Club Natacion Ocho De Septiembre | 00'31''62 | 419 |
16 | Ortega Sanchez Ivana Maria | 2004 | ESP CN.salinas Sta.lucia | 00'31''74 | 414 |
17 | Bordon Cabrera Judith | 2005 | ESP C.d.N. Schamann | 00'31''91 | 408 |
18 | Quesada Garcia Yanel | 2004 | ESP CN.salinas Sta.lucia | 00'31''96 | 406 |
19 | Diaz Cabrera Sara Beatriz | 2004 | ESP C.d.N. Schamann | 00'32''56 | 384 |
20 | Hernandez Quevedo Maria | 2005 | ESP C.d.N. Schamann | 00'32''69 | 379 |
21 | Bordon Cabrera Ruth | 2005 | ESP C.d.N. Schamann | 00'33''29 | 359 |
22 | Arencibia Reyes Daniela | 2005 | ESP Club Natacion Ocho De Septiembre | 00'33''60 | 349 |
23 | Aguiar Falcon Haridiam | 2004 | ESP C.N. Aguacan | 00'34''00 | 337 |
24 | Jimenez Romero Claudia | 2005 | ESP C.D. Jescagua | 00'34''83 | 313 |
25 | Montesdeoca Lopez Leyre Maria | 2004 | ESP C.N. Carucagua | 00'35''21 | 303 |
26 | Rodriguez Jimenez Maria | 2004 | ESP C.N. Carucagua | 00'35''93 | 285 |
27 | Monzon Deniz Noa | 2005 | ESP C.D. Jescagua | 00'36''28 | 277 |
28 | Romero Santana Gisela | 2005 | ESP C.D. Jescagua | 00'36''33 | 276 |
    | Hernandez Diaz Miriam | 2005 | ESP C.D. Jescagua | 00'36''33 | 276 |
30 | Ortiz Robaina Clara | 2004 | ESP CN.fainagua C. Telde | 00'36''42 | 274 |
31 | Tacoronte Perez Daniela | 2005 | ESP C.P.santa Maria De Guia | 00'38''03 | 241 |