1 | Garcia Garcia Lucia | 2005 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 04'53''28 | 524 | | | |
100m 1:08.86 (1:08.86) [1:08.86] 200m 2:23.24 [1:14.38] 300m 3:38.79 [1:15.55] 400m 4:53.28 [1:14.49] |
2 | Busquets Martinez Marta | 2005 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 04'54''96 | 515 | | | |
100m 1:10.70 (1:10.70) [1:10.70] 200m 2:25.13 [1:14.43] 300m 3:40.32 [1:15.19] 400m 4:54.96 [1:14.64] |
3 | Macario Molina Beatriz | 2005 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 05'00''27 | 488 | | | |
100m 1:08.18 (1:08.18) [1:08.18] 200m 2:25.22 [1:17.04] 300m 3:43.07 [1:17.85] 400m 5:00.27 [1:17.20] |
4 | Medina Pablo Candela | 2005 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 05'01''46 | 482 | | | |
100m 1:10.30 (1:10.30) [1:10.30] 200m 2:25.71 [1:15.41] 300m 3:43.53 [1:17.82] 400m 5:01.46 [1:17.93] |
5 | Ojeda Delgado Arena | 2005 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 05'09''12 | 447 | | | |
100m 1:14.35 (1:14.35) [1:14.35] 200m 2:34.08 [1:19.73] 300m 3:51.36 [1:17.28] 400m 5:09.12 [1:17.76] |
6 | Ruiz Seijo Alba | 2004 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 05'11''05 | 439 | | | |
100m 1:12.77 (1:12.77) [1:12.77] 200m 2:32.00 [1:19.23] 300m 3:52.23 [1:20.23] 400m 5:11.05 [1:18.82] |
7 | Diaz Cabrera Sara Beatriz | 2004 | ESP C.d.N. Schamann | 05'14''08 | 426 | | | |
100m 1:12.77 (1:12.77) [1:12.77] 200m 2:32.33 [1:19.56] 300m 3:54.09 [1:21.76] 400m 5:14.08 [1:19.99] |
8 | Sarmiento Guerra Elena | 2005 | ESP CN.salinas Sta.lucia | 05'14''11 | 426 | | | |
100m 1:11.52 (1:11.52) [1:11.52] 200m 2:32.60 [1:21.08] 300m 3:53.34 [1:20.74] 400m 5:14.11 [1:20.77] |
9 | Porta Wagner Eva | 2005 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 05'14''38 | 425 | | | |
100m 1:12.54 (1:12.54) [1:12.54] 200m 2:32.15 [1:19.61] 300m 3:53.78 [1:21.63] 400m 5:14.38 [1:20.60] |
10 | Camara Hurter Carla | 2004 | ESP Club Natacion Ocho De Septiembre | 05'18''15 | 410 | | | |
100m 1:15.21 (1:15.21) [1:15.21] 200m 2:35.87 [1:20.66] 300m 3:57.89 [1:22.02] 400m 5:18.15 [1:20.26] |
    | Tejera Santana Lucia | 2005 | ESP C.d.N. Schamann | 05'18''15 | 410 | | | |
100m 1:15.69 (1:15.69) [1:15.69] 200m 2:37.07 [1:21.38] 300m 3:58.65 [1:21.58] 400m 5:18.15 [1:19.50] |
12 | Ramos Monzon Gara | 2004 | ESP CN.salinas Sta.lucia | 05'18''19 | 410 | | | |
100m 1:13.32 (1:13.32) [1:13.32] 200m 2:34.53 [1:21.21] 300m 3:57.29 [1:22.76] 400m 5:18.19 [1:20.90] |
13 | Ortega Sanchez Ivana Maria | 2004 | ESP CN.salinas Sta.lucia | 05'24''75 | 386 | | | |
100m 1:15.82 (1:15.82) [1:15.82] 200m 2:38.61 [1:22.79] 300m 4:02.76 [1:24.15] 400m 5:24.75 [1:21.99] |
14 | Pulido Perez Claudia | 2005 | ESP C.N. Carucagua | 05'28''75 | 372 | | | |
100m 1:15.58 (1:15.58) [1:15.58] 200m 2:39.37 [1:23.79] 300m 4:05.28 [1:25.91] 400m 5:28.75 [1:23.47] |
15 | Quesada Garcia Yanel | 2004 | ESP CN.salinas Sta.lucia | 05'30''20 | 367 | | | |
100m 1:17.92 (1:17.92) [1:17.92] 200m 2:42.65 [1:24.73] 300m 4:07.65 [1:25.00] 400m 5:30.20 [1:22.55] |
16 | Arencibia Reyes Daniela | 2005 | ESP Club Natacion Ocho De Septiembre | 05'36''78 | 346 | | | |
100m 1:18.52 (1:18.52) [1:18.52] 200m 2:43.87 [1:25.35] 300m 4:10.80 [1:26.93] 400m 5:36.78 [1:25.98] |
17 | Haidala Gonzalez Maryam | 2004 | ESP C.N. Carucagua | 05'46''20 | 318 | | | |
100m 1:20.70 (1:20.70) [1:20.70] 200m 2:48.76 [1:28.06] 300m 4:18.89 [1:30.13] 400m 5:46.20 [1:27.31] |
18 | Tacoronte Perez Daniela | 2005 | ESP C.P.santa Maria De Guia | 06'38''24 | 209 | | | |
100m 1:31.22 (1:31.22) [1:31.22] 200m 3:13.71 [1:42.49] 300m 4:56.80 [1:43.09] 400m 6:38.24 [1:41.44] |