Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Torneio Zonal Juniores E Seniores (Zona Sul) (Leiria, POR) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | CADETTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES |
Torneio Zonal Juniores E Seniores (Zona Sul) (Leiria, POR) - 2° Day
200 Dorso JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silva Gustavo Carvalho | 2004 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | 02'01''90 | |||
2 | Gomes Tomas Nogueira | 2003 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Uniao Artistica Piedense | 02'03''94 | |||
3 | Costa Joao Peres | 2004 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | 02'05''75 | |||
4 | Baraona Andre Azevedo | 2004 | POR Clube Natacao Do Montijo | 02'08''93 | |||
5 | Simoes Miguel Costa | 2004 | POR Clube Desportivo Cova Da Piedade | 02'10''89 | |||
6 | Pereira Antonio Sousa | 2003 | POR Associacao Bombeiros Voluntarios Estoris | 02'10''92 | |||
7 | Gomes Guilherme Sousa | 2004 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 02'12''07 | |||
8 | Maia Felipe Menegassi | 2004 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 02'12''20 | |||
9 | Faria Ricardo Morais | 2004 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'12''37 | |||
10 | Dias Tiago Miguel | 2003 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 02'12''81 | |||
11 | Vieira Francisco Ribeiro | 2004 | POR Associacao Ed. Fisica Desp. Torres Vedras | 02'14''25 | |||
12 | Palma Francisco Caetano | 2004 | POR Acr Zona Azul | 02'15''97 | |||
13 | Santos Guilherme Machado | 2004 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Uniao Artistica Piedense | 02'19''41 | |||
14 | Frasquilho Afonso Figueiredo | 2004 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 02'20''32 | |||
    | Pinto Afonso Cipriano | 2004 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | Squalificato |