1 | Dekerf Hanne | 2006 | BEL Zwemclub De Dolfijnen Asse-Ternat | 02'29''42 | 508 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:12.38 (37.27) [1:12.38] 150m 1:51.15 (38.77) 200m 2:29.42 (38.27) [1:17.04] |
2 | Hoeven Kato | 2006 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 02'30''22 | 500 | | | |
50m 35.04 (35.04) 100m 1:12.62 (37.58) [1:12.62] 150m 1:51.63 (39.01) 200m 2:30.22 (38.59) [1:17.60] |
3 | Cloes Lena | 2006 | BEL Brabant East Swimming Team | 02'31''58 | 486 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:14.68 (38.81) [1:14.68] 150m 1:53.86 (39.18) 200m 2:31.58 (37.72) [1:16.90] |
4 | De Weerdt Amelie | 2007 | BEL Zwemclub Tremelo | 02'38''03 | 429 | | | |
50m 37.43 (37.43) 100m 1:17.48 (40.05) [1:17.48] 150m 1:57.73 (40.25) 200m 2:38.03 (40.30) [1:20.55] |
5 | Vergels Noor | 2006 | BEL Zwemclub De Dolfijnen Asse-Ternat | 02'39''78 | 415 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:18.19 (40.49) [1:18.19] 150m 1:59.57 (41.38) 200m 2:39.78 (40.21) [1:21.59] |
6 | Caes Oone | 2007 | BEL Zwemclub Tremelo | 02'40''29 | 411 | | | |
50m 37.17 (37.17) 100m 1:17.88 (40.71) [1:17.88] 150m 1:59.59 (41.71) 200m 2:40.29 (40.70) [1:22.41] |
7 | Vanderbruggen Lena | 2006 | BEL Koninklijke Landense Sportvereniging Zwemmen | 02'42''07 | 398 | | | |
50m 38.18 (38.18) 100m 1:19.79 (41.61) [1:19.79] 150m 2:02.03 (42.24) 200m 2:42.07 (40.04) [1:22.28] |
8 | Vanderbruggen Luca | 2007 | BEL Koninklijke Landense Sportvereniging Zwemmen | 02'44''33 | 381 | | | |
50m 38.10 (38.10) 100m 1:20.59 (42.49) [1:20.59] 150m 2:03.44 (42.85) 200m 2:44.33 (40.89) [1:23.74] |
9 | Neefs Emma | 2007 | BEL Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 02'45''74 | 372 | | | |
50m 38.98 (38.98) 100m 1:21.10 (42.12) [1:21.10] 150m 2:04.08 (42.98) 200m 2:45.74 (41.66) [1:24.64] |
10 | De Kock Silke | 2007 | BEL Zwemclub Kapelle | 02'52''09 | 332 | | | |
50m 41.62 (41.62) 100m 1:26.51 (44.89) [1:26.51] 150m 2:10.26 (43.75) 200m 2:52.09 (41.83) [1:25.58] |
11 | Paredis Jill | 2007 | BEL Swimming Club Strombeek-Grimbergen | 02'52''92 | 327 | | | |
50m 40.71 (40.71) 100m 1:24.74 (44.03) [1:24.74] 150m 2:09.80 (45.06) 200m 2:52.92 (43.12) [1:28.18] |
12 | Ekofo Eloise | 2006 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 02'54''49 | 319 | | | |
50m 41.24 (41.24) 100m 1:25.43 (44.19) [1:25.43] 150m 2:10.69 (45.26) 200m 2:54.49 (43.80) [1:29.06] |
13 | Demedts Anna Louise | 2007 | BEL Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 02'57''07 | 305 | | | |
50m 41.21 (41.21) 100m 1:26.34 (45.13) [1:26.34] 150m 2:12.47 (46.13) 200m 2:57.07 (44.60) [1:30.73] |
14 | Custers Klara | 2007 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 03'00''20 | 289 | | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:26.97 (45.47) [1:26.97] 150m 2:14.02 (47.05) 200m 3:00.20 (46.18) [1:33.23] |
15 | Descamps Adelaide | 2007 | BEL Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 03'02''57 | 278 | | | |
50m 43.76 (43.76) 100m 1:30.48 (46.72) [1:30.48] 150m 2:17.70 (47.22) 200m 3:02.57 (44.87) [1:32.09] |
16 | De Witte Liesl | 2007 | BEL Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 03'08''23 | 254 | | | |
50m 45.58 (45.58) 100m 1:33.66 (48.08) [1:33.66] 150m 2:22.72 (49.06) 200m 3:08.23 (45.51) [1:34.57] |
17 | Kallow Jasmin | 2007 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 03'15''34 | 227 | | | |
50m 46.78 (46.78) 100m 1:37.28 (50.50) [1:37.28] 150m 2:27.42 (50.14) 200m 3:15.34 (47.92) [1:38.06] |