Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Burgas Swimming Open 2020 (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day
Burgas Swimming Open 2020 (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day
BUL Plovdiv 2019
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Boom Tereza - 2009 | 50 Rana (Esordienti A) | 00'39''41 | 00'41''87 | 16/11/2019 - 6° Tournament Plovdiv (Plovdiv, BUL) - 1° Day |
Hristeva Viktoriya - 2008 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'07''86 | 01'10''48 | 09/02/2020 - Gladiator (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'30''23 | 00'30''77 | 08/02/2020 - Gladiator (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day |
Pehlivanova Lora - 2008 | 200 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 02'34''55 | 02'43''00 | 27/10/2019 - VII Tournament Rusi Rusev (Stara Zagora, BUL) - 2° Day | 50 Rana (Esordienti A) | 00'36''25 | 00'36''71 | 26/09/2020 - Vi Tournament Mladost (Plovdiv, BUL) | 200 Rana (Esordienti A) | 02'47''04 | 02'57''34 | 18/10/2019 - Burgas Swimming Open 2019 (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day |
Radulova Anita - 2010 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 01'20''10 | 01'25''11 | 19/10/2019 - Burgas Swimming Open 2019 (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day | 100 Farfalla (Esordienti B) | 01'36''64 |
Rahman Nadya - 2009 | 200 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 02'56''00 | 200 Rana (Esordienti A) | 03'07''19 |
Sekulovska Ana - 2008 | 200 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 02'45''57 | 200 Rana (Esordienti A) | 03'12''51 |
Sharankova Aleksandra - 2008 | 100 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 01'20''63 | ||
Sharankova Lora - 2010 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B) | 00'46''81 | 00'54''28 | 16/11/2019 - 6° Tournament Plovdiv (Plovdiv, BUL) - 1° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 00'37''56 | 00'40''76 | 16/11/2019 - 6° Tournament Plovdiv (Plovdiv, BUL) - 1° Day |
Shtinova Petya - 2003 | 200 Dorso (CADETTI) | 02'21''32 | 02'23''75 | 16/11/2019 - 6° Tournament Plovdiv (Plovdiv, BUL) - 1° Day | 50 Stile Libero | 00'28''78 | 200 Misti (CADETTI) | 02'25''38 | 02'29''61 | 16/11/2019 - 6° Tournament Plovdiv (Plovdiv, BUL) - 1° Day | 50 Dorso | 00'33''01 |
Stoyanova Gabriela - 2006 | 400 Misti (RAGAZZI) | 05'43''70 | 05'48''91 | 17/11/2019 - 6° Tournament Plovdiv (Plovdiv, BUL) - 2° Day | 200 Rana (RAGAZZI) | 03'08''15 |
Toneva Anna - 2006 | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 01'09''55 | 01'14''17 | 16/11/2019 - 6° Tournament Plovdiv (Plovdiv, BUL) - 1° Day | 50 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 00'30''83 | 00'31''80 | 16/11/2019 - 6° Tournament Plovdiv (Plovdiv, BUL) - 1° Day |
Yaneva Boryana - 2011 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B) | 00'57''51 | 01'02''01 | 09/02/2020 - Gladiator (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 01'37''96 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 00'41''54 | 00'47''95 | 08/02/2020 - Gladiator (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Georgiev Hristo - 2009 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'14''40 | 100 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 01'24''15 | 01'32''00 | 26/09/2020 - Vi Tournament Mladost (Plovdiv, BUL) |
Karchedzhikov Nikola - 2008 | 50 Rana (Esordienti A) | 00'38''22 | 00'42''68 | 07/12/2019 - Deca 06-08.12 (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day |
Kolev Georgi - 2001 | 400 Misti | 04'40''08 | 04'40''99 | 19/10/2019 - Burgas Swimming Open 2019 (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day | 200 Misti | 02'09''84 | 02'10''17 | 19/12/2019 - Men Women (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day |
Kostadinov Nikola - 2009 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'14''80 | 01'23''82 | 19/10/2019 - Burgas Swimming Open 2019 (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'34''63 | 00'36''54 | 18/10/2019 - Burgas Swimming Open 2019 (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day | 100 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 01'21''89 | 01'26''14 | 26/09/2020 - Vi Tournament Mladost (Plovdiv, BUL) |
Nachkov Ivailo - 2008 | 50 Rana (Esordienti A) | 00'47''99 | 00'48''33 | 26/09/2020 - Vi Tournament Mladost (Plovdiv, BUL) | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'37''37 | 00'39''69 | 26/09/2020 - Vi Tournament Mladost (Plovdiv, BUL) |
Nedev Yavor - 2011 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B) | 00'54''30 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 00'43''73 |
Pehlivanov Nikolay - 2004 | 50 Rana (JUNIORES) | 00'31''11 | 00'31''40 | 26/09/2020 - Vi Tournament Mladost (Plovdiv, BUL) | 200 Rana (JUNIORES) | 02'29''00 | 02'31''90 | 22/12/2019 - Men Women (Sofia, BUL) - 4° Day | 200 Misti (JUNIORES) | 02'19''99 |
Petkov Hristo - 2011 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B) | 00'43''08 | 00'46''07 | 09/02/2020 - Gladiator (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day | 100 Farfalla (Esordienti B) | 01'22''67 |
Sivov Konstantin - 2004 | 50 Rana (JUNIORES) | 00'32''99 | 00'33''35 | 26/09/2020 - Vi Tournament Mladost (Plovdiv, BUL) | 100 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 00'59''74 | 01'00''33 | 20/12/2019 - Men Women (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day | 50 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 00'26''02 | 00'26''63 | 26/09/2020 - Vi Tournament Mladost (Plovdiv, BUL) |
Terziev Miroslav - 2008 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'05''14 | 100 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 01'11''11 | 01'14''19 | 26/09/2020 - Vi Tournament Mladost (Plovdiv, BUL) |
Terziev Vladislav - 1999 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'49''87 | 00'51''11 | 20/12/2019 - Men Women (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day | 50 Stile Libero | 00'22''83 | 00'23''81 | 18/10/2019 - Burgas Swimming Open 2019 (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day | 50 Dorso | 00'24''54 | 00'24''53 | 16/10/2020 - Burgas Swimming Open 2020 (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day |
Todorov Kristian - 2009 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'10''51 | 01'12''16 | 26/09/2020 - Vi Tournament Mladost (Plovdiv, BUL) | 100 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 01'17''42 | 01'20''09 | 26/09/2020 - Vi Tournament Mladost (Plovdiv, BUL) |
Vardinov Iliyan - 2006 | 200 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 02'14''97 | 02'14''53 | 27/10/2019 - VII Tournament Rusi Rusev (Stara Zagora, BUL) - 2° Day | 400 Misti (RAGAZZI) | 04'53''79 | 04'54''93 | 20/12/2019 - Men Women (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day | 200 Rana (RAGAZZI) | 02'37''83 |
Vlahov Deyan - 2005 | 100 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 00'58''21 | 01'14''73 | 30/10/2016 - Nemo Kup 2016 12° (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day | 100 Farfalla (JUNIORES) | 00'59''65 | 01'00''47 | 26/09/2020 - Vi Tournament Mladost (Plovdiv, BUL) |