1 | Diamandescu Eliza Elena | 2008 | ROU Renovatio Sport Club Bucharest | 02'40''57 | 588 | | | |
50m 35.82 (35.82) 100m 1:16.73 (40.91) [1:16.73] 150m 1:58.73 (42.00) 200m 2:40.57 (41.84) [1:23.84] |
2 | Pehlivanova Lora | 2008 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 02'47''04 | 522 | | | |
50m 38.72 (38.72) 100m 1:21.71 (42.99) [1:21.71] 150m 2:05.42 (43.71) 200m 2:47.04 (41.62) [1:25.33] |
3 | Togoe Ioana | 2008 | ROU Renovatio Sport Club Bucharest | 02'52''58 | 474 | | | |
50m 39.21 (39.21) 100m 1:22.97 (43.76) [1:22.97] 150m 2:08.09 (45.12) 200m 2:52.58 (44.49) [1:29.61] |
4 | Kalcheva Kristiana | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 02'54''61 | 457 | | | |
50m 39.02 (39.02) 100m 1:24.63 (45.61) [1:24.63] 150m 2:10.01 (45.38) 200m 2:54.61 (44.60) [1:29.98] |
5 | Yordanova Viktoriya | 2008 | BUL CSKA | 02'56''89 | 440 | | | |
50m 39.39 (39.39) 100m 1:25.84 (46.45) [1:25.84] 150m 2:11.72 (45.88) 200m 2:56.89 (45.17) [1:31.05] |
6 | Nikolova Nikol | 2009 | BUL Invictus | 03'02''17 | 403 | | | |
50m 42.52 (42.52) 100m 1:30.42 (47.90) [1:30.42] 150m 2:16.62 (46.20) 200m 3:02.17 (45.55) [1:31.75] |
7 | Kirkova Anna | 2008 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 03'02''40 | 401 | | | |
50m 42.78 (42.78) 100m 1:29.88 (47.10) [1:29.88] 150m 2:16.50 (46.62) 200m 3:02.40 (45.90) [1:32.52] |
8 | Rahman Nadya | 2009 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 03'07''19 | 371 | | | |
50m 43.50 (43.50) 100m 1:30.95 (47.45) [1:30.95] 150m 2:19.15 (48.20) 200m 3:07.19 (48.04) [1:36.24] |
9 | Sekulovska Ana | 2008 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 03'12''51 | 341 | | | |
50m 42.86 (42.86) 100m 1:31.55 (48.69) [1:31.55] 150m 2:22.05 (50.50) 200m 3:12.51 (50.46) [1:40.96] |
10 | Ilieva Mila | 2008 | BUL Etar2000 | 03'14''36 | 331 | | | |
50m 44.99 (44.99) 100m 1:35.34 (50.35) [1:35.34] 150m 2:26.04 (50.70) 200m 3:14.36 (48.32) [1:39.02] |
11 | Doycheva Denitsa | 2008 | BUL Etar2000 | 03'15''51 | 326 | | | |
50m 44.60 (44.60) 100m 1:34.25 (49.65) [1:34.25] 150m 2:25.46 (51.21) 200m 3:15.51 (50.05) [1:41.26] |
12 | Chakova Izabela | 2009 | BUL Slavia | 03'17''97 | 314 | | | |
50m 46.01 (46.01) 100m 1:36.41 (50.40) [1:36.41] 150m 2:27.32 (50.91) 200m 3:17.97 (50.65) [1:41.56] |
13 | Stoynovska Anna Maria | 2008 | BUL Vsi | 03'19''80 | 305 | | | |
50m 43.35 (43.35) 100m 1:35.14 (51.79) [1:35.14] 150m 2:27.22 (52.08) 200m 3:19.80 (52.58) [1:44.66] |
14 | Vachkova Raya | 2009 | BUL KPS Asteri | 03'24''96 | 283 | | | |
50m 48.95 (48.95) 100m 1:41.91 (52.96) [1:41.91] 150m 2:33.96 (52.05) 200m 3:24.96 (51.00) [1:43.05] |
15 | Kercheva Dilara | 2009 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 03'40''46 | 227 | | | |
50m 49.02 (49.02) 100m 1:46.13 (57.11) [1:46.13] 150m 2:43.08 (56.95) 200m 3:40.46 (57.38) [1:54.33] |
16 | Hristova Kristiyana | 2009 | BUL Briz-Burgas | 03'47''86 | 205 | | | |
50m 52.33 (52.33) 100m 1:50.59 (58.26) [1:50.59] 150m 2:49.92 (59.33) 200m 3:47.86 (57.94) [1:57.27] |
17 | Georgieva Viktoriya | 2009 | BUL Invictus | 03'48''04 | 205 | | | |
50m 50.13 (50.13) 100m 1:50.73 (1:00.60) [1:50.73] 150m 2:52.66 (1:01.93) 200m 3:48.04 (55.38) [1:57.31] |
18 | Matanova Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Etar2000 | 03'53''62 | 191 | | | |
50m 52.29 (52.29) 100m 1:50.89 (58.60) [1:50.89] 150m 2:53.05 (1:02.16) 200m 3:53.62 (1:00.57) [2:02.73] |