1 | Predescu Simona Maria | 2008 | ROU Renovatio Sport Club Bucharest | 01'01''06 | 557 | | | |
50m 28.79 (28.79) 100m 1:01.06 (32.27) [1:01.06] |
2 | Ivanova Simona | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 01'03''31 | 500 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:03.31 (33.04) [1:03.31] |
3 | Radeva Radina | 2008 | BUL KPS Asteri | 01'04''05 | 482 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:04.05 (33.17) [1:04.05] |
4 | Kostadinova Elica | 2008 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 01'05''36 | 454 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:05.36 (33.67) [1:05.36] |
5 | Koleva Nikol | 2009 | BUL Trayana | 01'05''82 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:05.82 (34.80) [1:05.82] |
6 | Ivanova Kristiyana | 2008 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 01'07''06 | 420 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:07.06 (35.34) [1:07.06] |
7 | Munteanu Mihaela | 2008 | ROU Atena Sport Club Constanta | 01'07''64 | 410 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:07.64 (35.32) [1:07.64] |
8 | Hristeva Viktoriya | 2008 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 01'07''86 | 406 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:07.86 (35.87) [1:07.86] |
9 | Doneva Kalina | 2008 | BUL Tsarevets | 01'08''00 | 403 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:08.00 (35.40) [1:08.00] |
10 | Stoynova Izabela | 2008 | BUL Etar2000 | 01'09''38 | 379 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:09.38 (36.14) [1:09.38] |
11 | Yanakieva Klavdia | 2009 | BUL Slavia | 01'11''04 | 353 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:11.04 (36.50) [1:11.04] |
12 | Vachkova Raya | 2009 | BUL KPS Asteri | 01'11''18 | 351 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:11.18 (36.42) [1:11.18] |
13 | Krindova Liliya | 2008 | BUL Viking 2008 | 01'13''27 | 322 | | | |
50m 35.27 (35.27) 100m 1:13.27 (38.00) [1:13.27] |
14 | Georgieva Daria | 2009 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 01'13''37 | 321 | | | |
50m 34.82 (34.82) 100m 1:13.37 (38.55) [1:13.37] |
15 | Stanolova Polina | 2009 | BUL Olimpia | 01'13''51 | 319 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:13.51 (38.74) [1:13.51] |
16 | Mihova Klimentina | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 01'14''35 | 308 | | | |
50m 35.56 (35.56) 100m 1:14.35 (38.79) [1:14.35] |
17 | Boneva Jivka | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 01'14''73 | 304 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:14.73 (39.16) [1:14.73] |
18 | Hristova Teodora | 2008 | BUL Viking 2008 | 01'15''53 | 294 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:15.53 (40.99) [1:15.53] |
19 | Ivanova Anita | 2009 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 01'15''63 | 293 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:15.63 (39.73) [1:15.63] |
20 | Markova Eleonora | 2008 | BUL Briz-Burgas | 01'16''62 | 282 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:16.62 (39.92) [1:16.62] |
21 | Nikolova Ivet | 2009 | BUL Briz-Burgas | 01'19''16 | 255 | | | |
50m 36.79 (36.79) 100m 1:19.16 (42.37) [1:19.16] |
22 | Mladenova Kalina | 2009 | BUL Etar2000 | 01'20''13 | 246 | | | |
50m 38.82 (38.82) 100m 1:20.13 (41.31) [1:20.13] |
23 | Uzunova Stefani | 2008 | BUL CSKA | 01'24''46 | 210 | | | |
50m 39.08 (39.08) 100m 1:24.46 (45.38) [1:24.46] |
24 | Sarafova Miroslava | 2008 | BUL Metropol | 01'26''50 | 196 | | | |
50m 41.44 (41.44) 100m 1:26.50 (45.06) [1:26.50] |
25 | Stoyanova Viktoria | 2009 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 01'27''44 | 189 | | | |
50m 42.03 (42.03) 100m 1:27.44 (45.41) [1:27.44] |
26 | Yankova Preslava | 2009 | BUL Kps Orenda | 01'28''96 | 180 | | | |
50m 40.92 (40.92) 100m 1:28.96 (48.04) [1:28.96] |
27 | Georgieva Viktoriya | 2009 | BUL Invictus | 01'30''14 | 173 | | | |
50m 42.84 (42.84) 100m 1:30.14 (47.30) [1:30.14] |
28 | Stoykova Simona | 2009 | BUL Briz | 01'31''86 | 163 | | | |
50m 42.52 (42.52) 100m 1:31.86 (49.34) [1:31.86] |
29 | Yancheva Kristiyana | 2009 | BUL Zapochni Da Pluvash | 01'36''17 | 142 | | | |
50m 44.34 (44.34) 100m 1:36.17 (51.83) [1:36.17] |
30 | Tchelebieva Nedelina | 2009 | BUL Briz | 01'40''86 | 123 | | | |
50m 47.46 (47.46) 100m 1:40.86 (53.40) [1:40.86] |
31 | Velcheva Izabela | 2009 | BUL Metropol | 01'44''81 | 110 | | | |
50m 48.79 (48.79) 100m 1:44.81 (56.02) [1:44.81] |