Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Enrico Meroni 38° (Rovereto) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI |
Trofeo Enrico Meroni 38° (Rovereto) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fasan Daniele | 2005 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'24''40 | |
2 | Guarnati Samuel | 2005 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'25''53 | |
3 | Penta Marco | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'25''77 | |
4 | Advahov Sebastiano | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'25''85 | |
5 | Cappellari Pietro | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'25''86 | |
6 | Accurti Daniel | 2005 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'26''13 | |
7 | Cavallaro Filippo | 2005 | Porto Viro SSD | 00'26''24 | |
8 | Serra Christian | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'26''39 | |
9 | Protuc Daniel Cristiano | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'26''70 | |
10 | Delladio Giovanni | 2005 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'26''71 | |
11 | Balestra Edoardo Giovanni | 2006 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'27''12 | |
12 | Pintarelli Jacopo | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'27''19 | |
13 | Marocchi Giacomo | 2005 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'27''33 | |
14 | Malfi Enrico | 2006 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'27''37 | |
15 | Scomparin Mattia | 2006 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'27''45 | |
16 | Bizzotto Davide | 2006 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'27''54 | |
17 | Ciarleglio Alessandro Davide | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'27''79 | |
18 | Goatelli Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'27''98 | |
19 | Rizzo Simone | 2005 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'28''09 | |
20 | Ballardi Davide | 2006 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'28''14 | |
21 | Ferrari Diego | 2006 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'28''45 | |
22 | Tondin Sebastiano | 2007 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'28''76 | |
23 | Bonotto Giacomo | 2007 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'29''29 | |
24 | Widmann Biagio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'29''82 | |
25 | Bonetti Patrick | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'30''32 | |
26 | Raso Giordano | 2006 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'30''80 | |
27 | Marocchi Giovanni | 2006 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'31''13 | |
28 | Michielan Sebastiano | 2007 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'31''31 | |
29 | Dumitrascu Denis Leonardo | 2007 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'31''85 | |
30 | Calabri Riccardo | 2007 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'31''99 | |
31 | Trentinaglia Ivan | 2007 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'32''38 | |
32 | Zanini Christian | 2007 | Porto Viro SSD | 00'33''61 |