1 | Penta Cristina | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'28''45 | 523 |
2 | Straudi Ariel | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 00'28''49 | 521 |
3 | Bortolotti Lucia | 2007 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'28''86 | 501 |
4 | Neidiger Gaia | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 00'29''12 | 488 |
5 | Cani Aurora | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'29''26 | 481 |
6 | Dandrea Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'30''05 | 444 |
7 | Sorrentino Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'30''33 | 432 |
8 | Fierro Alice | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'30''41 | 428 |
9 | Rodighiero Clotilde | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'30''53 | 423 |
10 | Campanelli Valentina | 2008 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'30''71 | 416 |
11 | Kraler Nellys | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 00'30''89 | 409 |
12 | Wagger Marilena | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 00'31''15 | 398 |
13 | Micheli Sara | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 00'31''39 | 389 |
14 | Mabiglia Greta | 2007 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'31''43 | 388 |
15 | Fiorese Aurora | 2007 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'31''46 | 387 |
16 | Camuncoli Nicole | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 00'31''60 | 382 |
17 | Magni Lavinia | 2008 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 00'31''77 | 375 |
18 | Pillon Amelia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'31''79 | 375 |
19 | Steiner Ina | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 00'31''97 | 368 |
20 | Vianello Noemi | 2007 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'32''08 | 365 |
21 | Donato Virginia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'32''32 | 357 |
22 | Fiori Elena | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'32''33 | 356 |
23 | Winkler Amy | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 00'32''46 | 352 |
24 | Catarin Michela | 2008 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'32''54 | 349 |
25 | Baron Beatrice | 2008 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'32''61 | 347 |
26 | Campanelli Anna | 2007 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'32''90 | 338 |
27 | Ferraro Emma | 2008 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'33''00 | 335 |
28 | Galbusera Viola | 2007 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 00'33''05 | 333 |
29 | Nachira Giorgia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'33''08 | 333 |
30 | Frigo Asia | 2008 | Porto Viro SSD | 00'33''92 | 308 |
31 | Angelico Aurora | 2008 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'34''14 | 302 |
32 | Visentin Anna | 2008 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'34''50 | 293 |
33 | Calleri Gaia | 2008 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'34''85 | 284 |
34 | Parisi Rebecca | 2008 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 00'36''88 | 240 |
35 | Berretta Elisa | 2008 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 00'38''42 | 212 |