Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Kauno Plaukimo Mokyklos Baseino (Kaunas, LTU)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti A 11 years and younger | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B 11 years and younger | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A 11 years and younger | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B 11 years and younger | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A 11 years and younger | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B 11 years and younger | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A 11 years and younger | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B 11 years and younger | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 14 years and older | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 12-13 years | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 14 years and older | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A 12-13 years | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 14 years and older | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 12-13 years | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 14 years and older | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A 12-13 years | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 14 years and older | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 12-13 years | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 14 years and older | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A 12-13 years | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI 14 years and older | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 12-13 years | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI 14 years and older | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A 12-13 years | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 12-13 years | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI 14 years and older | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A 12-13 years | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 14 years and older | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 12-13 years | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 14 years and older | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A 12-13 years |
Kauno Plaukimo Mokyklos Baseino (Kaunas, LTU)
LTU V.Blazys
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bartkeviciute Teja - 2008 | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI 12-13 years) | 01'24''75 | 100 Rana (RAGAZZI 12-13 years) | 01'53''32 |
Dailidaite Gabija - 2008 | 100 Farfalla (RAGAZZI 12-13 years) | 01'31''51 | 01'29''09 | 25/09/2020 - Vilnius Cup (Vilnius, LTU) - 1° Day | 200 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI 12-13 years) | 02'44''24 |
Kripaite Emilija - 2010 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A 11 years and younger) | 01'01''72 | ||
Peciulyte Ugne - 2010 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A 11 years and younger) | 00'56''91 | ||
Peciulyte Ugne - 2007 | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI 12-13 years) | 01'06''48 | 01'07''50 | 26/09/2020 - Vilnius Cup (Vilnius, LTU) - 2° Day | 200 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI 12-13 years) | 02'33''63 |
Pupkeviciute Goda - 2005 | 100 Rana (14 years and older) | 01'25''13 | 01'25''95 | 03/02/2018 - Atviros Kauno Miesto Jaunuciu Ziemos Plaukimo Pirmenybes (Kaunas, LTU) |
Rimkute Gerda - 2007 | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI 12-13 years) | 01'06''50 | 01'10''02 | 26/09/2020 - Vilnius Cup (Vilnius, LTU) - 2° Day | 200 Misti (RAGAZZI 12-13 years) | 02'48''76 |
Rimkute Vanesa - 2009 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A 11 years and younger) | 00'38''65 | 00'42''87 | 25/09/2020 - Vilnius Cup (Vilnius, LTU) - 1° Day | 50 Rana (Esordienti A 11 years and younger) | 00'53''68 |
Samulionyte Mingaile - 2009 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A 11 years and younger) | 00'54''32 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A 11 years and younger) | 00'50''18 |
Slavickaite Gvineta - 2011 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A 11 years and younger) | 01'10''02 | ||
Stockute Kamile - 2009 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A 11 years and younger) | 00'44''03 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A 11 years and younger) | 00'38''92 |
Struke Dorote - 2007 | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI 12-13 years) | 01'13''54 | 01'13''72 | 26/09/2020 - Vilnius Cup (Vilnius, LTU) - 2° Day | 200 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI 12-13 years) | 02'44''77 | 04'03''60 | 02/02/2018 - 2018 M. Atviros Kauno Miesto Vaiku Ziemos Plaukimo Pirmenybes (Kaunas, LTU) |
Surinina Viktorija - 2007 | 100 Rana (RAGAZZI 12-13 years) | 01'39''20 | 01'47''13 | 27/04/2018 - Tarptautines Plaukimo Varzybos Vilijos Taure 2018 (Kaunas Vilija, LTU) - 1° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bubnys Jonas - 2007 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A 12-13 years) | 01'02''54 | 01'02''34 | 26/09/2020 - Vilnius Cup (Vilnius, LTU) - 2° Day | 200 Stile Libero (Esordienti A 12-13 years) | 02'24''42 | 02'26''59 | 14/12/2019 - IV Miedzynarodowe Grand Prix Warmii I Mazur W Plywaniu (Olsztyn, POL) - 1° Day |
Cipas Jurgis - 2009 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B 11 years and younger) | 00'38''24 | 00'38''44 | 25/09/2020 - Vilnius Cup (Vilnius, LTU) - 1° Day | 50 Rana (Esordienti B 11 years and younger) | 00'50''12 | 00'52''60 | 26/09/2020 - Vilnius Cup (Vilnius, LTU) - 2° Day |
Diksaitis Tomas - 2010 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti B 11 years and younger) | 01'06''73 | ||
Dzedaravicius Paulius - 2007 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A 12-13 years) | 01'21''07 | 200 Stile Libero (Esordienti A 12-13 years) | 03'03''63 |
Gustaitis Benas - 2011 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B 11 years and younger) | 00'41''64 | 00'49''86 | 29/09/2018 - Atviros Vaiku Plaukimo Pirmenybes Varenos Zuveles 2018 (Varena, LTU) | 50 Rana (Esordienti B 11 years and younger) | 00'51''03 | 00'57''95 | 29/09/2018 - Atviros Vaiku Plaukimo Pirmenybes Varenos Zuveles 2018 (Varena, LTU) |
Gustaitis Karolis - 2007 | 100 Dorso (Esordienti A 12-13 years) | 01'14''98 | 01'15''32 | 26/09/2020 - Vilnius Cup (Vilnius, LTU) - 2° Day | 200 Stile Libero (Esordienti A 12-13 years) | 02'28''32 | 02'58''06 | 26/05/2018 - 2018 M. Lietuvos Vaiku (Klaipeda, LTU) - 2° Day |
Janusauskis Mantas - 2007 | 100 Dorso (Esordienti A 12-13 years) | 01'35''24 | 01'56''44 | 02/02/2018 - 2018 M. Atviros Kauno Miesto Vaiku Ziemos Plaukimo Pirmenybes (Kaunas, LTU) | 200 Stile Libero (Esordienti A 12-13 years) | 03'18''82 |
Januskevicius Pijus - 2009 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti B 11 years and younger) | 00'48''41 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B 11 years and younger) | 00'49''82 |
Kartenis Dominykas - 2009 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti B 11 years and younger) | 00'46''76 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B 11 years and younger) | 00'52''36 |
Kaseta Paulius - 2010 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti B 11 years and younger) | 01'06''67 | ||
Kulpavicius Domantas - 2010 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti B 11 years and younger) | 00'45''00 | ||
Kuzminych Pavel - 2009 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti B 11 years and younger) | 00'47''89 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B 11 years and younger) | 00'43''70 |
Rimkus Kajus - 2007 | 100 Farfalla (Esordienti A 12-13 years) | 01'07''29 | 01'11''72 | 14/12/2019 - IV Miedzynarodowe Grand Prix Warmii I Mazur W Plywaniu (Olsztyn, POL) - 1° Day | 200 Misti (Esordienti A 12-13 years) | 02'24''28 |
Sleniovas Danielius - 2011 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti B 11 years and younger) | 00'59''30 | ||
Strazdauskas Rytis - 2011 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti B 11 years and younger) | 01'09''00 | ||
Surininas Arturas - 2006 | 100 Farfalla (14 years and older) | 01'10''91 | 01'09''08 | 25/09/2020 - Vilnius Cup (Vilnius, LTU) - 1° Day | 200 Stile Libero (14 years and older) | 02'27''61 |
Vaiciukynas Aivaras - 2005 | 100 Rana (14 years and older) | 01'34''54 | 01'44''69 | 03/02/2018 - Atviros Kauno Miesto Jaunuciu Ziemos Plaukimo Pirmenybes (Kaunas, LTU) | 200 Stile Libero (14 years and older) | 02'47''15 |