1 | Sala Dawid | 2010 | POL KS Wisla Pulawy | 00'35''01 | 193 | | | |
25m 16.35 (16.35) 50m 35.01 (18.66) |
2 | Pietras Szymon | 2010 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'35''73 | 182 | | | |
25m 16.88 (16.88) 50m 35.73 (18.85) |
3 | Bartnik Hubert | 2010 | POL Uks Wodnik Krasnystaw | 00'37''41 | 158 | | | |
25m 18.09 (18.09) 50m 37.41 (19.32) |
4 | Makhlouf Raafat | 2010 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'38''32 | 147 | | | |
25m 18.24 (18.24) 50m 38.32 (20.08) |
5 | Wasilewski Oskar | 2010 | POL Rwks Sparta Bilgoraj | 00'38''70 | 143 | | | |
25m 18.16 (18.16) 50m 38.70 (20.54) |
6 | Sobek Antoni | 2010 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 00'38''82 | 142 | | | |
25m 18.56 (18.56) 50m 38.82 (20.26) |
7 | Szafraniec Jakub | 2010 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'39''32 | 136 | | | |
25m 18.96 (18.96) 50m 39.32 (20.36) |
8 | Kozak Mateusz | 2010 | POL KS Wisla Pulawy | 00'40''60 | 124 | | | |
25m 18.68 (18.68) 50m 40.60 (21.92) |
9 | Dudzik Bartlomiej | 2010 | POL KS Wisla Pulawy | 00'41''41 | 117 | | | |
25m 19.53 (19.53) 50m 41.41 (21.88) |
10 | Szmigielski Wojciech | 2010 | POL Luks Orlik Lublin | 00'43''04 | 104 | | | |
25m 20.03 (20.03) 50m 43.04 (23.01) |
11 | Nowicki Filip | 2010 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'43''35 | 102 | | | |
25m 20.36 (20.36) 50m 43.35 (22.99) |
12 | Stawski Filip | 2010 | POL Uks Wodnik Krasnystaw | 00'43''36 | 102 | | | |
25m 20.72 (20.72) 50m 43.36 (22.64) |
13 | Zamecki Aleksander | 2010 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'44''17 | 96 | | | |
25m 21.08 (21.08) 50m 44.17 (23.09) |
14 | Jurek Szymon | 2010 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 00'44''21 | 96 | | | |
25m 20.32 (20.32) 50m 44.21 (23.89) |
15 | Dymowski Dawid | 2010 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 00'44''43 | 94 | | | |
25m 21.04 (21.04) 50m 44.43 (23.39) |
16 | Wozniak Pawel | 2010 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'44''74 | 92 | | | |
25m 20.83 (20.83) 50m 44.74 (23.91) |
17 | Witek Gabriel | 2010 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 00'47''03 | 79 | | | |
25m 21.36 (21.36) 50m 47.03 (25.67) |
18 | Nowak Mikolaj | 2010 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 00'48''81 | 71 | | | |
25m 22.54 (22.54) 50m 48.81 (26.27) |
19 | Szorek Igor | 2010 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'49''73 | 67 | | | |
25m 23.30 (23.30) 50m 49.73 (26.43) |
20 | Choluj Oskar | 2010 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'52''35 | 57 | | | |
25m 24.35 (24.35) 50m 52.35 (28.00) |
21 | Renda Michal | 2010 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'52''63 | 57 | | | |
25m 24.60 (24.60) 50m 52.63 (28.03) |
22 | Skrobas Dawid | 2010 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 01'06''34 | 28 |
    | Staszek Kajetan | 2010 | POL Luks Orlik Lublin | Squalificato | |