Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
FPD Slovensky Pohar Ziakov SSO (Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 |
FPD Slovensky Pohar Ziakov SSO (Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK)
100 Dorso Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camaj Jan | 2010 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 01'28''99 | |||
2 | Gero Filip | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 01'29''80 | |||
3 | Vojtko Dominik | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 01'31''98 | |||
4 | Machaj Jakub | 2010 | SVK Triatlon Team Dolny Kubin | 01'33''66 | |||
5 | Beno Jakub | 2010 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 01'36''36 | |||
6 | Jasnicky Jakub | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 01'45''82 | |||
7 | Sedivec Martin | 2010 | SVK Sportovy Klub Univerzita Mateja Bela Banska Bystrica | 01'51''61 | |||
8 | Dvorsky Filip | 2010 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 02'04''72 |