1 | Aliu Leonia | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'03''82 | 488 |
2 | Ilten Julius | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'57''79 | 470 |
3 | Aliu Leonia | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'12''97 | 464 |
    | Roca Giuliana | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'37''33 | 464 |
5 | Armandi Michelle | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'05''23 | 457 |
6 | Aliu Leonia | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'10''90 | 456 |
7 | Dobler Ronja | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'05''42 | 453 |
8 | Roca Giuliana | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'05''67 | 448 |
9 | Renfer Cedric Etienne | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'58''85 | 445 |
10 | Ilten Julius | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'23''69 | 444 |
11 | Zimmermann Meta | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'06''53 | 430 |
    | Brunner Jana | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'06''54 | 430 |
13 | Hausberg Sebastian | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'59''55 | 429 |
    | Renfer Cedric Etienne | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'25''26 | 429 |
15 | Ilten Julius | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''01 | 422 |
16 | Rau Rebecca | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'30''68 | 417 |
17 | Roca Giuliana | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'13''78 | 414 |
18 | Renfer Cedric Etienne | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 01'04''54 | 413 |
19 | Egger Linda | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'07''56 | 411 |
20 | Zimmermann Meta | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'44''01 | 410 |
21 | Roca Giuliana | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'13''71 | 406 |
22 | Boxler Dario | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'28''24 | 404 |
    | Rau Rebecca | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'44''84 | 404 |
24 | Rau Rebecca | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'14''44 | 403 |
25 | Dobler Ronja | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'44''98 | 402 |
26 | Tenger Isabelle | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'08''11 | 401 |
    | Armandi Michelle | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'45''25 | 401 |
28 | Hausberg Sebastian | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''61 | 395 |
    | Dobler Ronja | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'14''98 | 395 |
30 | Ilten Julius | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'08''55 | 394 |
    | Fuhs Tabea | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'25''05 | 394 |
32 | Sutter Larissa | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'46''54 | 391 |
33 | Wachter Jolina | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'08''76 | 390 |
34 | Rau Rebecca | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'17''35 | 389 |
35 | Fuhs Tabea | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'15''41 | 388 |
36 | Renfer Cedric Etienne | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'16''36 | 386 |
    | Brunner Jana | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'47''27 | 386 |
38 | Armandi Michelle | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'17''70 | 384 |
39 | Sutter Larissa | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'25''81 | 383 |
40 | Armandi Michelle | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'15''26 | 382 |
    | Egger Linda | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'15''84 | 382 |
42 | Sutter Larissa | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'09''30 | 381 |
43 | Fuhs Tabea | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'17''99 | 380 |
44 | Brunner Jana | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'18''02 | 379 |
45 | Wachter Jolina | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'16''05 | 378 |
46 | Dobler Ronja | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'15''59 | 377 |
47 | Ilten Julius | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 01'07''78 | 375 |
    | Rau Rebecca | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'15''70 | 375 |
49 | Brunner Jana | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'26''53 | 374 |
50 | Siegfried Juliette | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'39''74 | 371 |
51 | Wachter Jolina | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'16''16 | 368 |
52 | Morini Giulia | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'10''29 | 365 |
53 | Siegfried Juliette | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'32''09 | 364 |
54 | Deverin Soyala | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'10''42 | 363 |
    | Brunner Jana | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'16''53 | 363 |
    | Roca Giuliana | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'27''39 | 363 |
57 | Boxler Dario | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'17''96 | 362 |
58 | Koch Fabia | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'32''19 | 361 |
59 | Siegfried Juliette | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''44 | 359 |
60 | Wachter Jolina | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'51''58 | 358 |
61 | Rau Rebecca | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'10''91 | 355 |
62 | Zimmermann Meta | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'28''27 | 352 |
63 | Yotsumoto Elina | 2009 | SUI Schwimmklub Zollikon | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'32''51 | 350 |
    | Sutter Larissa | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'18''06 | 350 |
65 | Zimmermann Meta | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'20''25 | 349 |
66 | Weichelt Solana | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'18''52 | 344 |
    | Rosenzopf Justin | 2006 | SUI Wassersport-Club Kloten | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'19''29 | 344 |
68 | Kaslin Sarina | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Regensdorf | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'11''75 | 343 |
69 | Wertli Bianca | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'29''20 | 341 |
    | Haller Chiara | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'29''23 | 341 |
71 | Koch Fabia | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'12''07 | 338 |
72 | Hausberg Sebastian | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 01'10''23 | 337 |
    | Santoro Sarah | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'12''14 | 337 |
74 | Siegfried Juliette | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'35''06 | 336 |
    | Profeta Massimo Giuseppe | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'19''98 | 336 |
76 | Haller Chiara | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'21''36 | 335 |
77 | Weichelt Solana | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'12''45 | 333 |
78 | Sendur Elin Julia | 2009 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'33''13 | 331 |
79 | Boxler Dario | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 01'10''74 | 329 |
    | Gallert Elina | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'30''29 | 329 |
81 | Profeta Massimo Giuseppe | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'05''15 | 328 |
    | Tenger Isabelle | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'21''93 | 328 |
83 | Tenger Isabelle | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'19''23 | 327 |
84 | Rippstein Lewis | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'05''40 | 324 |
85 | Boxler Dario | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'05''46 | 323 |
    | Ilten Julius | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 01'10''06 | 323 |
87 | Kaslin Annika Lara | 2009 | SUI Schwimmclub Regensdorf | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'33''48 | 321 |
    | Gallert Elina | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'13''32 | 321 |
89 | Lamers Iloy Frans Klaar | 2005 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'29''61 | 320 |
90 | Yotsumoto Elina | 2009 | SUI Schwimmklub Zollikon | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'41''78 | 319 |
    | Deverin Soyala | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'22''68 | 319 |
    | Koch Fabia | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'22''68 | 319 |
93 | Pawlenka Antonia | 2009 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'33''66 | 316 |
94 | Profeta Massimo Giuseppe | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 01'11''82 | 315 |
95 | Pawlenka Antonia | 2009 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''08 | 314 |
    | Sendur Elin Julia | 2009 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''10 | 314 |
97 | Yotsumoto Elina | 2009 | SUI Schwimmklub Zollikon | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'35''88 | 313 |
98 | Armandi Michelle | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'21''11 | 312 |
99 | Morini Giulia | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'21''21 | 311 |
    | Yotsumoto Elina | 2009 | SUI Schwimmklub Zollikon | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''40 | 311 |
101 | Sendur Elin Julia | 2009 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''45 | 310 |
102 | Haller Chiara | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'21''39 | 309 |
    | Profeta Massimo Giuseppe | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'42''14 | 309 |
104 | Rohr Yannick | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'30''00 | 308 |
    | Pawlenka Antonia | 2009 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''64 | 308 |
    | Yotsumoto Elina | 2009 | SUI Schwimmklub Zollikon | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''64 | 308 |
    | Hirt Anna | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'32''26 | 308 |
108 | Bollier Leonie | 2006 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'14''51 | 306 |
109 | Naum Emma | 2007 | SUI Schwimmklub Zollikon | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'14''68 | 304 |
110 | Petrovic Yannic | 2004 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'06''84 | 303 |
    | Lamers Iloy Frans Klaar | 2005 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'06''85 | 303 |
    | Hausberg Sebastian | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'14''76 | 303 |
    | Zimmermann Meta | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'21''22 | 303 |
114 | Sutter Carina | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'14''83 | 302 |
    | Hirt Anna | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'14''85 | 302 |
116 | Sendur Elin Julia | 2009 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''24 | 300 |
117 | Rippstein Lewis | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'44''17 | 297 |
118 | Konig Sanae | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'15''36 | 296 |
    | Santoro Sarah | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'22''50 | 296 |
120 | Bollier Leonie | 2006 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'22''95 | 291 |
121 | Petrovic Yannic | 2004 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'16''00 | 289 |
122 | Trepte Chiara | 2010 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'34''74 | 287 |
    | Rosenzopf Justin | 2006 | SUI Wassersport-Club Kloten | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'08''08 | 287 |
    | Kaslin Sarina | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Regensdorf | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'34''47 | 287 |
125 | Wartmann Lucy | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'16''29 | 285 |
    | Valko Guzal | 2007 | SUI Schwimmklub Zollikon | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'34''65 | 285 |
127 | Kaslin Annika Lara | 2009 | SUI Schwimmclub Regensdorf | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'39''04 | 284 |
    | Theiler Sophia Edda | 2006 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'16''42 | 284 |
    | Wartmann Lucy | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'25''90 | 284 |
130 | Wartmann Lucy | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'23''90 | 282 |
131 | Sendur Elin Julia | 2009 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'43''60 | 281 |
    | Lamers Iloy Frans Klaar | 2005 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'16''66 | 281 |
    | Bollier Leonie | 2006 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'23''35 | 281 |
134 | Bollier Leonie | 2006 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'26''45 | 279 |
135 | Boxler Dario | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 01'13''63 | 278 |
136 | Morini Giulia | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'26''59 | 277 |
137 | Petrovic Yannic | 2004 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'48''36 | 276 |
138 | Tenger Isabelle | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'36''07 | 273 |
139 | Lamers Iloy Frans Klaar | 2005 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 01'15''41 | 272 |
    | Rosenzopf Justin | 2006 | SUI Wassersport-Club Kloten | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'17''51 | 272 |
    | Egger Linda | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'24''19 | 272 |
    | Theiler Sophia Edda | 2006 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'24''88 | 272 |
143 | Sendur Elin Julia | 2009 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'37''63 | 271 |
144 | Rohr Yannick | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'17''91 | 268 |
    | Kaslin Annika Lara | 2009 | SUI Schwimmclub Regensdorf | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''60 | 268 |
    | Lamers Iloy Frans Klaar | 2005 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 02'49''89 | 268 |
147 | Pawlenka Antonia | 2009 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'44''31 | 267 |
    | Kaslin Annika Lara | 2009 | SUI Schwimmclub Regensdorf | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''74 | 267 |
    | Hosli Mailin | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'36''76 | 267 |
150 | Rippstein Lewis | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 01'14''72 | 266 |
151 | Petrovic Yannic | 2004 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 01'16''08 | 265 |
152 | Meier Hanna | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'35''72 | 264 |
    | Kaslin Sarina | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Regensdorf | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'27''98 | 264 |
154 | Radam Fabian | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'31''60 | 263 |
    | Egsgaard Villads | 2008 | SUI Schwimmklub Zollikon | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'31''62 | 263 |
156 | Yotsumoto Elina | 2009 | SUI Schwimmklub Zollikon | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'40''07 | 262 |
    | Petrovic Yannic | 2004 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 01'15''06 | 262 |
    | Gallert Elina | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'25''33 | 262 |
    | Koch Fabia | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'25''98 | 262 |
160 | Kaslin Sarina | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Regensdorf | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'26''16 | 260 |