1 | Yordanov Georgi | 2006 | BUL Sc Elit-Sport | 00'58''76 | 508 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 58.76 (30.56) [58.76] |
2 | Lichev Ljubomir | 2006 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 00'59''57 | 488 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 59.57 (30.77) [59.57] |
3 | Popov Bogdan | 2006 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 01'00''77 | 459 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:00.77 (31.83) [1:00.77] |
4 | Neykov Rado | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 01'01''31 | 447 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:01.31 (31.81) [1:01.31] |
5 | Kralev Daniel | 2006 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 01'01''67 | 440 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:01.67 (32.04) [1:01.67] |
6 | Stefanov Martin | 2006 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 01'02''19 | 429 | | | |
50m 28.75 (28.75) 100m 1:02.19 (33.44) [1:02.19] |
7 | Hristov Hristo | 2006 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 01'02''26 | 427 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:02.26 (32.45) [1:02.26] |
8 | Valchev Viktor | 2006 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 01'02''61 | 420 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:02.61 (32.23) [1:02.61] |
9 | Zhorzhes Emanuel | 2007 | BUL Julian Rusev | 01'02''90 | 414 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:02.90 (32.69) [1:02.90] |
10 | Hristov Hristo | 2006 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 01'03''58 | 401 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:03.58 (33.28) [1:03.58] |
11 | Lyubomirov Konstantin | 2006 | BUL Torpedo | 01'03''98 | 394 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:03.98 (33.28) [1:03.98] |
12 | Kostadinov Daniel | 2006 | BUL Julian Rusev | 01'04''40 | 386 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:04.40 (33.21) [1:04.40] |
13 | Ivanov Dian | 2007 | BUL Kps Orenda | 01'05''84 | 361 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:05.84 (34.16) [1:05.84] |
14 | Sartalanski Aleksandar | 2006 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 01'05''95 | 359 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:05.95 (34.10) [1:05.95] |
15 | Mihaylov Pavel | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 01'06''06 | 358 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:06.06 (34.65) [1:06.06] |
16 | Pamukov Alexey | 2007 | BUL Briz | 01'07''05 | 342 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:07.05 (34.95) [1:07.05] |
17 | Dolapchiev Preslav | 2007 | BUL Zapochni Da Pluvash | 01'07''18 | 340 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:07.18 (34.80) [1:07.18] |
18 | Simeonov Borislav | 2006 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 01'07''36 | 337 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:07.36 (34.95) [1:07.36] |
19 | Ekzarov Volen | 2006 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 01'07''68 | 332 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:07.68 (35.59) [1:07.68] |
20 | Stoyanov Veselin | 2007 | BUL Julian Rusev | 01'07''86 | 330 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:07.86 (35.63) [1:07.86] |
21 | Dimitrov Ivan | 2006 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 01'08''82 | 316 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:08.82 (33.74) [1:08.82] |
22 | Kyortodorov Stanislav | 2007 | BUL Julian Rusev | 01'09''99 | 301 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:09.99 (38.15) [1:09.99] |
23 | Daradanov Dimitar | 2006 | BUL Zapochni Da Pluvash | 01'11''88 | 277 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:11.88 (38.70) [1:11.88] |
24 | Stoyanov Pavel | 2006 | BUL Zapochni Da Pluvash | 01'12''23 | 273 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:12.23 (38.75) [1:12.23] |
25 | Bekov Atanas | 2007 | BUL Delfin Varna | 01'13''17 | 263 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:13.17 (38.75) [1:13.17] |
26 | Krastev Georgi | 2006 | BUL Delfin Varna | 01'14''32 | 251 | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:14.32 (39.41) [1:14.32] |
27 | Georgiev Martin | 2006 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 01'14''61 | 248 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:14.61 (40.33) [1:14.61] |
28 | Filchev Victor | 2007 | BUL Delfin Varna | 01'17''57 | 221 | | | |
50m 37.17 (37.17) 100m 1:17.57 (40.40) [1:17.57] |
29 | Marinov Stilian | 2007 | BUL Delfin Varna | 01'18''63 | 212 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:18.63 (42.22) [1:18.63] |
30 | Boiadzhiev Stelian | 2006 | BUL Delfin Varna | 01'20''51 | 197 | | | |
50m 38.03 (38.03) 100m 1:20.51 (42.48) [1:20.51] |
31 | Stoianov Velizar | 2007 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 01'25''88 | 162 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:25.88 (46.88) [1:25.88] |
    | Yorgakiev Yordan | 2007 | BUL Torpedo | Squalificato | |