1 | Marinova Mihaela | 2007 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 01'02''18 | 575 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:02.18 (31.86) [1:02.18] |
2 | Kichukova Radostina | 2006 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 01'03''67 | 535 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:03.67 (32.84) [1:03.67] |
3 | Dyakova Slavomira | 2006 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 01'03''74 | 533 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:03.74 (32.87) [1:03.74] |
4 | Ganeva Viktoria | 2006 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 01'04''40 | 517 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:04.40 (32.90) [1:04.40] |
5 | Yordanova Preslava | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 01'04''90 | 505 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:04.90 (33.66) [1:04.90] |
6 | Georgieva Ivona | 2007 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 01'05''08 | 501 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:05.08 (33.43) [1:05.08] |
7 | Todorova Diana | 2007 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 01'06''01 | 480 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:06.01 (34.31) [1:06.01] |
8 | Lambova Eleonora | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 01'06''17 | 477 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:06.17 (33.87) [1:06.17] |
9 | Avramova Levena | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 01'06''40 | 472 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:06.40 (34.92) [1:06.40] |
10 | Stoyanova Darina | 2007 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 01'08''21 | 435 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:08.21 (35.85) [1:08.21] |
11 | Guberkova Miroslava | 2007 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 01'08''52 | 429 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:08.52 (34.86) [1:08.52] |
12 | Milanova Steya | 2007 | BUL Torpedo | 01'08''58 | 428 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:08.58 (35.41) [1:08.58] |
13 | Rasheva Bozhidara | 2007 | BUL Zapochni Da Pluvash | 01'09''32 | 415 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:09.32 (36.51) [1:09.32] |
14 | Atanasova Natali | 2006 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 01'09''36 | 414 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:09.36 (36.13) [1:09.36] |
15 | Asparuhova Karina | 2006 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 01'10''59 | 393 | | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:10.59 (36.61) [1:10.59] |
16 | Tsvetankova Ivona | 2007 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 01'10''92 | 387 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:10.92 (37.30) [1:10.92] |
17 | Eneva Nikol | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 01'10''94 | 387 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:10.94 (36.98) [1:10.94] |
18 | Milcheva Viktoriya | 2006 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 01'11''48 | 378 | | | |
50m 34.86 (34.86) 100m 1:11.48 (36.62) [1:11.48] |
19 | Dimova Magi | 2007 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 01'11''49 | 378 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:11.49 (36.21) [1:11.49] |
20 | Peneva Anelia | 2006 | BUL Delfin Varna | 01'13''64 | 346 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:13.64 (38.74) [1:13.64] |
21 | Karpova Alexandra | 2007 | BUL KPS Asteri | 01'14''55 | 333 | | | |
50m 36.52 (36.52) 100m 1:14.55 (38.03) [1:14.55] |
22 | Shindova Valentina | 2007 | BUL Torpedo | 01'15''71 | 318 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:15.71 (40.20) [1:15.71] |
23 | Hadjilarska Sara | 2007 | BUL Julian Rusev | 01'15''78 | 317 | | | |
50m 35.43 (35.43) 100m 1:15.78 (40.35) [1:15.78] |
24 | Angelova Silviana | 2006 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 01'16''40 | 310 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:16.40 (40.91) [1:16.40] |
25 | Genova Vasilena | 2006 | BUL Torpedo | 01'16''78 | 305 | | | |
50m 36.28 (36.28) 100m 1:16.78 (40.50) [1:16.78] |
26 | Traianova Daniela | 2007 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 01'16''83 | 304 | | | |
50m 36.62 (36.62) 100m 1:16.83 (40.21) [1:16.83] |
27 | Antonova Viktoriya | 2007 | BUL Julian Rusev | 01'18''30 | 288 | | | |
50m 36.49 (36.49) 100m 1:18.30 (41.81) [1:18.30] |
28 | Dimitrova Izabela | 2007 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 01'19''55 | 274 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:19.55 (41.55) [1:19.55] |
29 | Vasilska Nikol | 2007 | BUL Torpedo | 01'19''84 | 271 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:19.84 (42.07) [1:19.84] |
30 | Georgieva Adriana | 2007 | BUL Galata-Varna | 01'20''13 | 268 | | | |
50m 37.51 (37.51) 100m 1:20.13 (42.62) [1:20.13] |
31 | Dimitrova Bozhena | 2007 | BUL Kps Orenda | 01'22''86 | 243 | | | |
50m 39.11 (39.11) 100m 1:22.86 (43.75) [1:22.86] |
32 | Prodanova Danaya | 2007 | BUL Briz | 01'22''98 | 241 | | | |
50m 37.97 (37.97) 100m 1:22.98 (45.01) [1:22.98] |
33 | Atanasova Siana | 2007 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 01'24''02 | 233 | | | |
50m 40.49 (40.49) 100m 1:24.02 (43.53) [1:24.02] |
34 | Nikolova Boryana | 2006 | BUL Galata-Varna | 01'24''95 | 225 | | | |
50m 40.58 (40.58) 100m 1:24.95 (44.37) [1:24.95] |
35 | Bancheva Galina | 2006 | BUL Sc Elit-Sport | 01'27''91 | 203 | | | |
50m 42.69 (42.69) 100m 1:27.91 (45.22) [1:27.91] |
36 | Vedrichkova Dona | 2007 | BUL Briz | 01'28''54 | 199 | | | |
50m 41.95 (41.95) 100m 1:28.54 (46.59) [1:28.54] |
37 | Dimitrova Romina | 2007 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 01'29''42 | 193 | | | |
50m 41.30 (41.30) 100m 1:29.42 (48.12) [1:29.42] |
38 | Nedelcheva Kristiyana | 2006 | BUL Julian Rusev | 01'30''26 | 188 | | | |
50m 40.77 (40.77) 100m 1:30.26 (49.49) [1:30.26] |