1 | Yankova Eva | 2007 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 02'38''50 | 503 | | | |
50m 35.32 (35.32) 100m 1:16.59 (41.27) [1:16.59] 150m 2:04.11 (47.52) 200m 2:38.50 (34.39) [1:21.91] |
2 | Vachkova Alexandra | 2006 | BUL KPS Asteri | 02'39''96 | 490 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:15.84 (41.69) [1:15.84] 150m 2:06.35 (50.51) 200m 2:39.96 (33.61) [1:24.12] |
3 | Stanchenko Dariya | 2007 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 02'40''91 | 481 | | | |
50m 33.16 (33.16) 100m 1:13.64 (40.48) [1:13.64] 150m 2:03.99 (50.35) 200m 2:40.91 (36.92) [1:27.27] |
4 | Kichukova Radostina | 2006 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 02'41''06 | 480 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:17.65 (43.73) [1:17.65] 150m 2:06.98 (49.33) 200m 2:41.06 (34.08) [1:23.41] |
5 | Chulova Kameliya | 2006 | BUL KPS Asteri | 02'47''77 | 424 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:19.89 (43.99) [1:19.89] 150m 2:11.19 (51.30) 200m 2:47.77 (36.58) [1:27.88] |
6 | Asparuhova Karina | 2006 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 02'48''09 | 422 | | | |
50m 35.59 (35.59) 100m 1:22.66 (47.07) [1:22.66] 150m 2:08.81 (46.15) 200m 2:48.09 (39.28) [1:25.43] |
7 | Eneva Nikol | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 02'50''89 | 401 | | | |
50m 37.84 (37.84) 100m 1:20.87 (43.03) [1:20.87] 150m 2:12.63 (51.76) 200m 2:50.89 (38.26) [1:30.02] |
8 | Dimitrova Danaya | 2007 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 02'53''73 | 382 | | | |
50m 37.52 (37.52) 100m 1:24.55 (47.03) [1:24.55] 150m 2:13.61 (49.06) 200m 2:53.73 (40.12) [1:29.18] |
9 | Doneva Gergana | 2006 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 02'58''04 | 355 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:23.00 (48.33) [1:23.00] 150m 2:14.62 (51.62) 200m 2:58.04 (43.42) [1:35.04] |
10 | Milcheva Viktoriya | 2006 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 02'59''82 | 345 | | | |
50m 38.03 (38.03) 100m 1:26.80 (48.77) [1:26.80] 150m 2:22.13 (55.33) 200m 2:59.82 (37.69) [1:33.02] |
11 | Tsvetankova Ivona | 2007 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 03'02''89 | 327 | | | |
50m 41.69 (41.69) 100m 1:26.27 (44.58) [1:26.27] 150m 2:22.36 (56.09) 200m 3:02.89 (40.53) [1:36.62] |
12 | Plugchieva Hristina | 2006 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 03'03''08 | 326 | | | |
50m 39.10 (39.10) 100m 1:28.88 (49.78) [1:28.88] 150m 2:23.78 (54.90) 200m 3:03.08 (39.30) [1:34.20] |
13 | Karpova Alexandra | 2007 | BUL KPS Asteri | 03'08''02 | 301 | | | |
50m 41.71 (41.71) 100m 1:29.42 (47.71) [1:29.42] 150m 2:27.56 (58.14) 200m 3:08.02 (40.46) [1:38.60] |
14 | Daradanova Elitsa | 2006 | BUL Zapochni Da Pluvash | 03'08''55 | 299 | | | |
50m 44.51 (44.51) 100m 1:33.11 (48.60) [1:33.11] 150m 2:25.42 (52.31) 200m 3:08.55 (43.13) [1:35.44] |
15 | Nikolova Boryana | 2006 | BUL Galata-Varna | 03'33''08 | 207 | | | |
50m 48.39 (48.39) 100m 1:44.46 (56.07) [1:44.46] 150m 2:45.80 (1:01.34) 200m 3:33.08 (47.28) [1:48.62] |
16 | Vedrichkova Dona | 2007 | BUL Briz | 03'43''30 | 180 | | | |
50m 52.96 (52.96) 100m 1:50.74 (57.78) [1:50.74] 150m 2:51.61 (1:00.87) 200m 3:43.30 (51.69) [1:52.56] |