Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Settecolli 57° (Roma) - 2° Giornata Mercoledì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Settecolli 57° (Roma) - 2° Giornata Mercoledì
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panziera Margherita | 1995 | ITA Italia | 00'59''96 | |||||
2 | Scalia Silvia | 1995 | ITA Italia | 01'00''55 | |||||
3 | Zofkova' Costa De Saint Genix De Beaureg Carlotta | 1993 | ITA Italia | 01'00''64 | |||||
4 | D'Innocenzo Giulia | 2002 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 01'02''17 | |||||
5 | Pasquino Francesca | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'02''55 | |||||
6 | Cenci Martina | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'02''63 | |||||
7 | Paruscio Letizia | 1996 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 01'02''75 | |||||
8 | Toma Federica | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'03''06 | |||||
9 | Quaglieri Tania | 2000 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 01'03''23 | |||||
    | Furfaro Francesca Romana | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'03''23 | |||||
11 | Fontana Chiara | 2004 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'03''38 | |||||
12 | Ramatelli Giulia | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 01'03''39 | |||||
13 | Gaetani Erika Francesca | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'03''47 | |||||
14 | Montanari Veronica | 2002 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'03''60 | |||||
15 | Rossi Martina | 2000 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'03''71 | |||||
16 | Pistelli Jasmin | 2002 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'03''98 | |||||
17 | Bianchi Alessia | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'04''17 | |||||
18 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'04''41 | |||||
19 | Sartori Sofia | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 01'04''46 | |||||
20 | Santuliana Nicole | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 01'04''66 | |||||
21 | Ricci Asia | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''77 | |||||
22 | Alesci Sara | 1998 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'04''91 | |||||
23 | Giovannetti Sara | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''94 | |||||
24 | Asprissi Karen | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'05''03 | |||||
25 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''06 | |||||
26 | Barbieri Arianna | 1989 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'05''24 | |||||
    | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''24 | |||||
28 | Simicich Camilla | 2003 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'05''30 | |||||
29 | Santi Martina | 2002 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'05''62 | |||||
30 | Regattieri Rachele | 2003 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'05''87 | |||||
31 | Gadisco Silvia | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 01'05''88 | |||||
32 | Lefebvre Louise | 2003 | FRA Dauphins De St-Louis | 01'06''25 | |||||
33 | Mele Elisa | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'06''84 | |||||
34 | Toso Adelaide | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'06''97 |