1 | Ricci Nicole | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'05''40 | 731 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:00.62 (31.40) [1:00.62] 150m 1:33.28 (32.66) 200m 2:05.40 (32.12) [1:04.78] |
2 | Campo Giulia Lucrezia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'11''33 | 636 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:04.07 (33.23) [1:04.07] 150m 1:37.77 (33.70) 200m 2:11.33 (33.56) [1:07.26] |
3 | Mucci Matilde | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'12''57 | 618 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:04.55 (33.59) [1:04.55] 150m 1:38.86 (34.31) 200m 2:12.57 (33.71) [1:08.02] |
4 | Bianchi Angelica | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'13''44 | 606 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:05.01 (34.12) [1:05.01] 150m 1:40.00 (34.99) 200m 2:13.44 (33.44) [1:08.43] |
5 | Pasqua Eleonora | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'13''60 | 604 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:05.00 (33.18) [1:05.00] 150m 1:39.36 (34.36) 200m 2:13.60 (34.24) [1:08.60] |
6 | Catena Eleonora | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'16''49 | 567 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:06.73 (34.31) [1:06.73] 150m 1:42.00 (35.27) 200m 2:16.49 (34.49) [1:09.76] |
7 | Stella Rebecca | 2005 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 02'16''78 | 563 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:05.56 (34.34) [1:05.56] 150m 1:41.41 (35.85) 200m 2:16.78 (35.37) [1:11.22] |
8 | Terribili Claudia | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'16''86 | 562 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:06.95 (34.10) [1:06.95] 150m 1:41.88 (34.93) 200m 2:16.86 (34.98) [1:09.91] |
9 | Benacquista Ginevra | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'17''22 | 558 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:06.70 (34.60) [1:06.70] 150m 1:42.08 (35.38) 200m 2:17.22 (35.14) [1:10.52] |
10 | Carpi Elisa | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'17''29 | 557 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:06.50 (34.67) [1:06.50] 150m 1:41.95 (35.45) 200m 2:17.29 (35.34) [1:10.79] |
11 | De Silvestris Giada | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'17''58 | 553 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:07.14 (35.35) [1:07.14] 150m 1:43.31 (36.17) 200m 2:17.58 (34.27) [1:10.44] |
12 | Valeriani Asia | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'17''66 | 552 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:06.73 (34.48) [1:06.73] 150m 1:42.32 (35.59) 200m 2:17.66 (35.34) [1:10.93] |
13 | Fucetola Francesca | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'18''42 | 543 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:06.45 (34.88) [1:06.45] 150m 1:42.26 (35.81) 200m 2:18.42 (36.16) [1:11.97] |
14 | Carocci Lidia | 2004 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 02'19''33 | 533 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:07.65 (35.03) [1:07.65] 150m 1:44.13 (36.48) 200m 2:19.33 (35.20) [1:11.68] |
15 | Baccanari Luce | 2005 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'20''56 | 519 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:08.20 (35.21) [1:08.20] 150m 1:44.69 (36.49) 200m 2:20.56 (35.87) [1:12.36] |
16 | Diddoro Jessica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 02'21''04 | 514 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:09.03 (35.48) [1:09.03] 150m 1:45.65 (36.62) 200m 2:21.04 (35.39) [1:12.01] |
17 | Drljevic Valentina | 2004 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'21''07 | 513 | | | |
50m 32.75 (32.75) 100m 1:08.15 (35.40) [1:08.15] 150m 1:44.92 (36.77) 200m 2:21.07 (36.15) [1:12.92] |
18 | Cagnoli Ludovica | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'22''50 | 498 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:08.16 (35.75) [1:08.16] 150m 1:45.23 (37.07) 200m 2:22.50 (37.27) [1:14.34] |
19 | Cipri Fabiola | 2004 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'23''21 | 491 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:08.74 (34.78) [1:08.74] 150m 1:46.63 (37.89) 200m 2:23.21 (36.58) [1:14.47] |
20 | Salvatori Claudia | 2005 | A.S. Augustea | 02'26''06 | 462 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:10.70 (37.17) [1:10.70] 150m 1:49.05 (38.35) 200m 2:26.06 (37.01) [1:15.36] |
21 | Illari Lavinia | 2005 | A.S. Augustea | 02'26''28 | 460 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:10.37 (36.85) [1:10.37] 150m 1:48.87 (38.50) 200m 2:26.28 (37.41) [1:15.91] |
22 | Cucinotta Maria Elena | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'26''76 | 456 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:10.07 (36.54) [1:10.07] 150m 1:48.52 (38.45) 200m 2:26.76 (38.24) [1:16.69] |
23 | Saputelli Flavia | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'26''84 | 455 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:09.96 (37.14) [1:09.96] 150m 1:48.27 (38.31) 200m 2:26.84 (38.57) [1:16.88] |