1 | Alessandrini Luca | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'53''54 | 725 | | | |
50m 26.88 (26.88) 100m 55.51 (28.63) [55.51] 150m 1:24.95 (29.44) 200m 1:53.54 (28.59) [58.03] |
2 | Nazio Mirko | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'58''64 | 635 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 58.37 (30.01) [58.37] 150m 1:28.91 (30.54) 200m 1:58.64 (29.73) [1:00.27] |
3 | Rocca Matteo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'58''86 | 631 | | | |
50m 26.16 (26.16) 100m 55.15 (28.99) [55.15] 150m 1:58.86 (1:03.71) |
4 | Infusi Matteo | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'58''95 | 630 | | | |
50m 26.11 (26.11) 100m 55.82 (29.71) [55.82] 150m 1:27.33 (31.51) 200m 1:58.95 (31.62) [1:03.13] |
5 | Orlandini Lucio Massimo | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'00''68 | 603 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 59.37 (30.86) [59.37] 150m 1:30.52 (31.15) 200m 2:00.68 (30.16) [1:01.31] |
6 | Landi Tommaso | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'02''15 | 582 | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:01.12 (31.48) [1:01.12] 150m 1:32.13 (31.01) 200m 2:02.15 (30.02) [1:01.03] |
7 | Paolantoni Mirko | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'02''23 | 581 | | | |
50m 28.30 (28.30) 100m 59.04 (30.74) [59.04] 150m 1:30.78 (31.74) 200m 2:02.23 (31.45) [1:03.19] |
8 | Romanelli Nicolo' | 2003 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'02''58 | 576 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 59.43 (31.24) [59.43] 150m 1:31.27 (31.84) 200m 2:02.58 (31.31) [1:03.15] |
9 | Canali Ludovico | 2003 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'02''62 | 575 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 59.32 (30.97) [59.32] 150m 1:30.71 (31.39) 200m 2:02.62 (31.91) [1:03.30] |
10 | Pavoni Gianmarco | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'02''87 | 572 | | | |
50m 26.76 (26.76) 100m 57.04 (30.28) [57.04] 150m 1:29.36 (32.32) 200m 2:02.87 (33.51) [1:05.83] |
11 | Sassi Pierferdinando | 2003 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'03''20 | 567 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 59.85 (30.97) [59.85] 150m 1:31.89 (32.04) 200m 2:03.20 (31.31) [1:03.35] |
12 | Rozzi Francesco | 2002 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'05''61 | 535 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 1:00.10 (31.26) [1:00.10] 150m 1:32.83 (32.73) 200m 2:05.61 (32.78) [1:05.51] |
13 | Tredicine Giordano Alessio | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'06''12 | 528 | | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 1:01.16 (32.17) [1:01.16] 150m 1:33.88 (32.72) 200m 2:06.12 (32.24) [1:04.96] |
14 | Di Paolo Samuele | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'07''16 | 516 | | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 1:00.31 (31.44) [1:00.31] 150m 1:33.94 (33.63) 200m 2:07.16 (33.22) [1:06.85] |
15 | Generali Paolo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 02'09''01 | 494 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 59.76 (31.18) [59.76] 150m 1:33.91 (34.15) 200m 2:09.01 (35.10) [1:09.25] |
16 | Coppola Vincenzo | 2003 | Athena Club Bracciano | 02'20''45 | 383 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:05.97 (35.10) [1:05.97] 150m 1:43.83 (37.86) 200m 2:20.45 (36.62) [1:14.48] |
17 | Cannone Gabriele | 2002 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'21''30 | 376 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:07.16 (35.96) [1:07.16] 150m 1:44.31 (37.15) 200m 2:21.30 (36.99) [1:14.14] |
18 | Carpentieri Federico | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'21''92 | 371 | | | |
50m 26.29 (26.29) 100m 55.39 (29.10) [55.39] 150m 1:40.94 (45.55) 200m 2:21.92 (40.98) [1:26.53] |
19 | Ricci Simone | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'28''21 | 325 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:09.02 (37.03) [1:09.02] 150m 1:48.60 (39.58) 200m 2:28.21 (39.61) [1:19.19] |