1 | Angiolini Lisa | 1995 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''35 | 757 | | | |
2 | Angiolini Lisa | 1995 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'06''41 | 713 |
3 | Laugeni Fabio | 1994 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''32 | 680 |
    | Angiolini Lisa | 1995 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''91 | 680 |
5 | Laugeni Fabio | 1994 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''45 | 652 |
6 | Pietrini Giacomo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'14''72 | 644 |
7 | Ferri Riccardo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'14''89 | 643 |
8 | Petrini Viola | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''43 | 642 |
9 | Laugeni Fabio | 1994 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''31 | 636 |
10 | Furi Erica | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'10''72 | 629 |
11 | Prapugicu Andrea | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''67 | 628 |
12 | Bernice Marco | 2004 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''47 | 623 |
13 | Petrini Viola | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''29 | 622 |
14 | Dionisi Sofia | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''01 | 621 |
15 | Bazzolo Francesco | 2000 | Sport Cortona ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''55 | 617 |
16 | Gavagni Emma | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''74 | 614 |
17 | Pietrini Giacomo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''77 | 609 |
18 | Ferri Riccardo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''27 | 595 |
19 | Seri Tommaso | 2004 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''87 | 594 |
20 | Calligaris Alessandro | 2005 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'07''99 | 592 |
21 | Marchi Saverio | 2002 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''36 | 591 |
22 | Dionisi Sofia | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''80 | 588 |
23 | Calzeroni Matteo | 2004 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''50 | 587 |
24 | Cascioli Carlotta | 2002 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'18''57 | 584 |
25 | Costagli Chiara | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'17''08 | 575 |
26 | Costagli Chiara | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'20''58 | 573 |
27 | Ottaviani Francesco | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''18 | 572 |
28 | Bernice Marco | 2004 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''20 | 567 |
29 | Cascioli Carlotta | 2002 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''63 | 565 |
    | Sale Tommaso | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'26''17 | 565 |
31 | Furi Erica | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'30''23 | 563 |
32 | Cittadini Benedetta | 2007 | Sport Cortona ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'30''59 | 559 |
33 | Garzelli Giacomo | 2003 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''24 | 552 |
    | Bracaloni Lorenzo | 2002 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''70 | 552 |
    | Sparvieri Arianna | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'24''57 | 552 |
36 | Bazzolo Francesco | 2000 | Sport Cortona ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''16 | 551 |
    | Pullano Anna | 2004 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''85 | 551 |
    | Mannelli Matteo | 2002 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'28''40 | 551 |
39 | Pietrini Giacomo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''18 | 550 |
    | Sparvieri Arianna | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'48''55 | 550 |
41 | Marchi Saverio | 2002 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''32 | 548 |
42 | Proietti Anna | 2005 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''20 | 546 |
43 | Gavagni Emma | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''90 | 545 |
44 | Furi Erica | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''37 | 544 |
45 | Berardone Asia | 2003 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''02 | 542 |
46 | Carletti Camilla | 2004 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'18''68 | 541 |
    | Berardone Asia | 2003 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'18''70 | 541 |
48 | Pullano Anna | 2004 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''05 | 540 |
49 | Donati Sofia | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''94 | 537 |
50 | Bracaloni Lorenzo | 2002 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''40 | 536 |
51 | Minnozzi Agnese | 2003 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''22 | 535 |
52 | Cecchi Anita | 2005 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''22 | 534 |
53 | Proietti Anna | 2005 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'51''46 | 533 |
54 | Mannelli Matteo | 2002 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''87 | 532 |
    | Sale Tommaso | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 05'00''91 | 532 |
56 | Rossi Leonardo | 2002 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''81 | 531 |
57 | Petrini Viola | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'33''22 | 530 |
58 | Rocchigiani Sara | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'29''15 | 529 |
59 | Cavallucci Tommaso | 2003 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''87 | 528 |
60 | Menghetti Livia | 2005 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''40 | 527 |
61 | Berardone Asia | 2003 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''42 | 526 |
62 | Gasperini Giacomo | 2003 | Sport Cortona ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''91 | 525 |
    | Proietti Riccardo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'32''78 | 525 |
64 | Corbelli Andrea | 2002 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'53''20 | 524 |
65 | Rocchigiani Sara | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'53''52 | 522 |
66 | Caratelli Matilde | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''42 | 520 |
    | Tognazzi Eva | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'19''70 | 520 |
    | Marchi Saverio | 2002 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'19''14 | 520 |
69 | Tognazzi Eva | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''85 | 516 |
    | Donati Sofia | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'54''65 | 516 |
71 | D'Avanzo Francesca | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''73 | 515 |
72 | Caratelli Matilde | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''68 | 514 |
73 | Dambra Michele | 2006 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'34''87 | 513 |
74 | Pannevis Filippo Angelo | 2003 | Sport Cortona ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''16 | 510 |
    | Pompei Lorenzo | 2003 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''02 | 510 |
    | Belli Silvia | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''43 | 510 |
    | Pullano Anna | 2004 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'20''24 | 510 |
    | Calligaris Alessandro | 2005 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 05'05''01 | 510 |
79 | Proietti Riccardo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''72 | 509 |
80 | Cavallucci Tommaso | 2003 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''90 | 508 |
    | Belli Silvia | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''65 | 508 |
82 | Capecchi Dante | 2005 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'35''81 | 507 |
83 | Cavallucci Tommaso | 2003 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''60 | 504 |
    | Roggiolani Bianca | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'35''87 | 504 |
85 | Calzeroni Matteo | 2004 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''28 | 503 |
    | Corbelli Andrea | 2002 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''03 | 503 |
87 | Rossi Leonardo | 2002 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''30 | 502 |
88 | Luongo Alessio | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''69 | 501 |
89 | Luongo Alessio | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'12''13 | 496 |
90 | Pannevis Filippo Angelo | 2003 | Sport Cortona ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''17 | 494 |
    | Prapugicu Andrea | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''96 | 494 |
92 | Biondini Camilla | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''96 | 493 |
    | Capecchi Dante | 2005 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''07 | 493 |
94 | Fontanelli Irene | 2006 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''00 | 491 |
95 | Balzano Luigi | 2006 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'39''02 | 490 |
96 | Pullano Anna | 2004 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''03 | 488 |
    | Affabile Benedetto | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'39''52 | 488 |
98 | Mattafirri Alice | 2004 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''52 | 486 |
99 | Capanna Mirta | 2006 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''23 | 480 |
100 | Sganzerla Emma | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''26 | 478 |
    | Minervino Martina | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''93 | 478 |
    | Pagliai Adele | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'02''35 | 478 |
103 | D'Alessio Giacomo | 2005 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'41''78 | 476 |
104 | Minnozzi Agnese | 2003 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''34 | 474 |
    | Minervino Martina | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''35 | 474 |
106 | Mattafirri Alice | 2004 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''40 | 472 |
    | Giusti Lorenzo | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'10''99 | 472 |
108 | Tarquini Diletta | 2006 | Sport Cortona ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''44 | 470 |
    | Ferrigno Morgana | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'03''93 | 470 |
110 | Menghetti Livia | 2005 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''45 | 468 |
111 | Fabbri Giada | 2005 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''50 | 467 |
    | Turchi Gaia | 2006 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''50 | 467 |
113 | Socci Vittoria | 2003 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''56 | 464 |
114 | Peroni Tommaso | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'44''41 | 463 |
115 | Ottaviani Francesco | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''03 | 462 |
    | D'Alessio Giacomo | 2005 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''87 | 462 |
117 | Loppi Sofia Agnese | 2003 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''65 | 460 |
    | Corbelli Andrea | 2002 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''85 | 460 |
119 | Orlandini Giulia | 2004 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''69 | 458 |
120 | Machetti Christian Giancarlo | 2004 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''67 | 457 |
121 | Pagliai Adele | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''76 | 456 |
122 | Burzi Gaia | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''77 | 455 |
123 | Mattafirri Alice | 2004 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''79 | 453 |
124 | Grewing Noemi | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'41''60 | 452 |
125 | Casprini Giulia | 2005 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''86 | 451 |
    | Ciavattini Filippo | 2004 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'25''86 | 451 |
127 | Loppi Viola | 2005 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''90 | 449 |
    | Affabile Benedetto | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''17 | 449 |
129 | Fossaroli Anna | 2005 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''92 | 448 |
    | Ciavattini Filippo | 2004 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 05'18''49 | 448 |
131 | Grewing Noemi | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''95 | 447 |
132 | Trevisan Azzurra | 2005 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''96 | 446 |
    | Minervino Martina | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'09''27 | 446 |
134 | Nan Giulia | 2006 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''00 | 445 |
    | Casini Matilde | 2006 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''00 | 445 |
    | Peroni Tommaso | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''23 | 445 |
137 | Cozzi Tommaso | 2005 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''39 | 444 |
    | Carmassi Tancredi | 2002 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''40 | 444 |
    | Bernacchia Jacopo | 2000 | Sport Cortona ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'34''01 | 444 |
    | Cozzi Tommaso | 2005 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'48''29 | 444 |
141 | Masi Edoardo | 2005 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'26''89 | 442 |
142 | Garzelli Giacomo | 2003 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''25 | 441 |
    | Mantelli Azzurra | 2006 | Sport Cortona ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''09 | 441 |
    | Ferrigno Morgana | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''34 | 441 |
145 | Orlandini Giulia | 2004 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''46 | 440 |
146 | Rinchi Davide | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'27''20 | 439 |
147 | Cadoni Vittoria | 2007 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''16 | 438 |
    | Baldetti Federica | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''16 | 438 |
    | Cozzi Tommaso | 2005 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'14''24 | 438 |
    | Tarquini Diletta | 2006 | Sport Cortona ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''68 | 438 |
151 | Proietti Anna | 2005 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'13''08 | 437 |
152 | Croccolino Mattia | 2005 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''56 | 436 |
    | Calafiore Michele | 2006 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'15''25 | 436 |
    | Guerrini Adele | 2007 | Arezzo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''91 | 436 |
155 | Guerrini Adele | 2007 | Arezzo Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'12''23 | 434 |
156 | Vaselli Matteo | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''68 | 431 |
    | Roncucci Diana | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''33 | 431 |
    | Masi Edoardo | 2005 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''91 | 431 |
159 | Fabbri Giada | 2005 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'38''93 | 430 |
160 | Loppi Viola | 2005 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'13''56 | 429 |