1 | Lai Massimo | 2000 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 02'21''41 | 718 | | | |
50m 1:08.91 (1:08.91) 100m 1:12.50 (03.59) [1:12.50] 150m 2:21.41 (1:08.91) |
2 | Puxeddu Enrico | 1998 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 02'21''75 | 713 | | | |
50m 1:08.43 (1:08.43) 100m 1:13.32 (04.89) [1:13.32] 150m 2:21.75 (1:08.43) |
3 | Aresca Paolo Marzio | 2004 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'29''12 | 612 | | | |
50m 1:12.87 (1:12.87) 100m 1:16.25 (03.38) [1:16.25] 150m 2:29.12 (1:12.87) |
4 | Capotosti Matteo | 2002 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 02'31''86 | 580 | | | |
50m 1:13.90 (1:13.90) 100m 1:17.96 (04.06) [1:17.96] 150m 2:31.86 (1:13.90) |
5 | Russu Fabio | 2004 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 02'37''15 | 523 | | | |
50m 1:14.65 (1:14.65) 100m 1:22.50 (07.85) [1:22.50] 150m 2:37.15 (1:14.65) |
6 | Pasquato Piero | 2005 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 02'37''21 | 523 | | | |
50m 1:15.03 (1:15.03) 100m 1:22.18 (07.15) [1:22.18] 150m 2:37.21 (1:15.03) |
7 | Era Antonio | 2004 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 02'37''70 | 518 | | | |
50m 1:18.85 (1:18.85) 100m 1:18.85 (----------) [1:18.85] 150m 2:37.70 (1:18.85) |
8 | Murgia Pietro | 2006 | Accademia Sportiva Olbia | 02'38''08 | 514 | | | |
50m 1:14.98 (1:14.98) 100m 1:23.10 (08.12) [1:23.10] 150m 2:38.08 (1:14.98) |
9 | Mazziotto Filippo | 2005 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 02'39''05 | 505 | | | |
50m 1:17.46 (1:17.46) 100m 1:21.59 (04.13) [1:21.59] 150m 2:39.05 (1:17.46) |
10 | Scroccaro Alessio | 2005 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 02'39''32 | 502 | | | |
50m 1:19.24 (1:19.24) 100m 1:20.08 (00.84) [1:20.08] 150m 2:39.32 (1:19.24) |
11 | Pinna Kevin | 2003 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 02'42''58 | 472 | | | |
50m 1:15.48 (1:15.48) 100m 1:27.10 (11.62) [1:27.10] 150m 2:42.58 (1:15.48) |
12 | Tanchis Walter | 2004 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 02'42''85 | 470 | | | |
50m 1:18.28 (1:18.28) 100m 1:24.57 (06.29) [1:24.57] 150m 2:42.85 (1:18.28) |
13 | De Agostini Leonardo | 2005 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'44''02 | 460 | | | |
50m 1:17.68 (1:17.68) 100m 1:26.34 (08.66) [1:26.34] 150m 2:44.02 (1:17.68) |
14 | Zedde Alessandro | 2004 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 02'50''96 | 406 | | | |
50m 1:20.50 (1:20.50) 100m 1:30.46 (09.96) [1:30.46] 150m 2:50.96 (1:20.50) |
15 | Piras Gabriele | 2005 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 02'52''26 | 397 | | | |
50m 1:23.17 (1:23.17) 100m 1:29.09 (05.92) [1:29.09] 150m 2:52.26 (1:23.17) |
16 | Piga Samuele | 2006 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'56''99 | 366 | | | |
50m 1:25.74 (1:25.74) 100m 1:31.25 (05.51) [1:31.25] 150m 2:56.99 (1:25.74) |
17 | Tuveri Alessandro | 2006 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'57''33 | 364 | | | |
50m 1:25.52 (1:25.52) 100m 1:31.81 (06.29) [1:31.81] 150m 2:57.33 (1:25.52) |
18 | Cappai Giampaolo | 2005 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 02'58''25 | 358 | | | |
50m 1:26.37 (1:26.37) 100m 1:31.88 (05.51) [1:31.88] 150m 2:58.25 (1:26.37) |
19 | Decandia Francesco | 2006 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 03'08''86 | 301 | | | |
50m 1:29.41 (1:29.41) 100m 1:39.45 (10.04) [1:39.45] 150m 3:08.86 (1:29.41) |
20 | Scanu Matteo | 2005 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 03'11''80 | 288 | | | |
50m 1:32.90 (1:32.90) 100m 1:38.90 (06.00) [1:38.90] 150m 3:11.80 (1:32.90) |