1 | Aureli Valentina | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'07''11 | 648 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:07.11 (34.64) [1:07.11] |
2 | Giacomini Erika | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'11''21 | 543 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:11.21 (36.90) [1:11.21] |
3 | Crivellari Claudia | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'11''23 | 542 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:11.23 (36.83) [1:11.23] |
4 | Bilotta Marianna | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'12''05 | 524 | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:12.05 (37.09) [1:12.05] |
5 | Ricci Viola | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'12''90 | 506 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:12.90 (37.33) [1:12.90] |
6 | Fantauzzi Asia | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'13''11 | 501 |
7 | Orru' Beatrice | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'13''95 | 484 | | | |
50m 35.86 (35.86) 100m 1:13.95 (38.09) [1:13.95] |
8 | Silvi Stella | 2007 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'14''37 | 476 | | | |
50m 36.81 (36.81) 100m 1:14.37 (37.56) [1:14.37] |
9 | Nostrato Angelica | 2007 | Swim Project Venafro | 01'15''20 | 461 | | | |
50m 35.96 (35.96) 100m 1:15.20 (39.24) [1:15.20] |
10 | Angeletti Sofia | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'16''16 | 443 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:16.16 (40.29) [1:16.16] |
11 | Tersigni Flavia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'16''45 | 438 | | | |
50m 37.65 (37.65) 100m 1:16.45 (38.80) [1:16.45] |
12 | Vetrella Ilaria | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'16''61 | 436 | | | |
50m 37.27 (37.27) 100m 1:16.61 (39.34) [1:16.61] |
13 | Dimonopoli Emma | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'17''68 | 418 | | | |
50m 38.25 (38.25) 100m 1:17.68 (39.43) [1:17.68] |
    | Lioce Maria Vittoria | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'17''68 | 418 | | | |
50m 37.65 (37.65) 100m 1:17.68 (40.03) [1:17.68] |
15 | Conti Francesca | 2006 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'17''99 | 413 | | | |
50m 38.27 (38.27) 100m 1:17.99 (39.72) [1:17.99] |
16 | Cristobal Kiara Ysabel Domingo | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'18''23 | 409 | | | |
50m 38.26 (38.26) 100m 1:18.23 (39.97) [1:18.23] |
17 | Patrizii Emma | 2007 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'19''20 | 394 | | | |
50m 38.22 (38.22) 100m 1:19.20 (40.98) [1:19.20] |
18 | Rinchiusi Giorgia | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'19''27 | 393 | | | |
50m 38.26 (38.26) 100m 1:19.27 (41.01) [1:19.27] |
19 | Carbunaru Maria Clarisa | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'19''79 | 386 | | | |
50m 37.04 (37.04) 100m 1:19.79 (42.75) [1:19.79] |
20 | Pappacena Ilaria | 2006 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'20''13 | 381 | | | |
50m 39.17 (39.17) 100m 1:20.13 (40.96) [1:20.13] |
21 | Partene Andreea | 2006 | A.S. Augustea | 01'20''18 | 380 | | | |
50m 38.44 (38.44) 100m 1:20.18 (41.74) [1:20.18] |
22 | Pandolfi Rita | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'20''33 | 378 | | | |
50m 39.18 (39.18) 100m 1:20.33 (41.15) [1:20.33] |
23 | Vitali Rebecca | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'20''54 | 375 | | | |
50m 39.14 (39.14) 100m 1:20.54 (41.40) [1:20.54] |
24 | Bellucci Elena Sofia | 2007 | Swim Project Venafro | 01'20''55 | 375 | | | |
50m 39.74 (39.74) 100m 1:20.55 (40.81) [1:20.55] |
25 | Cannone Giulia | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'23''50 | 336 | | | |
50m 40.34 (40.34) 100m 1:23.50 (43.16) [1:23.50] |
26 | Casciotti Federica | 2007 | F&D H2o ASD | 01'32''02 | 251 | | | |
50m 44.91 (44.91) 100m 1:32.02 (47.11) [1:32.02] |