1 | Savelli Pietro | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'28''11 | 625 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:09.34 (37.27) [1:09.34] 150m 1:47.46 (38.12) 200m 2:28.11 (40.65) [1:18.77] |
2 | Verzi Gabriele | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'28''40 | 621 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:11.15 (37.74) [1:11.15] 150m 1:49.65 (38.50) 200m 2:28.40 (38.75) [1:17.25] |
3 | Priori Andrea | 2004 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 02'31''32 | 586 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:12.58 (38.11) [1:12.58] 150m 1:51.56 (38.98) 200m 2:31.32 (39.76) [1:18.74] |
4 | Di Cesare Tommaso | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'32''47 | 573 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:13.52 (38.91) [1:13.52] 150m 1:52.69 (39.17) 200m 2:32.47 (39.78) [1:18.95] |
5 | Ghezzi Jacopo | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'35''57 | 539 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:14.75 (39.65) [1:14.75] 150m 1:55.34 (40.59) 200m 2:35.57 (40.23) [1:20.82] |
6 | Romani Dario | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'35''65 | 538 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:13.56 (39.19) [1:13.56] 150m 1:53.22 (39.66) 200m 2:35.65 (42.43) [1:22.09] |
7 | Antonelli Gioele | 2006 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'38''86 | 506 | | | |
50m 35.26 (35.26) 100m 1:15.31 (40.05) [1:15.31] 150m 1:56.69 (41.38) 200m 2:38.86 (42.17) [1:23.55] |
8 | Farago' Antonio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 02'39''65 | 499 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:15.35 (40.23) [1:15.35] 150m 1:56.93 (41.58) 200m 2:39.65 (42.72) [1:24.30] |
9 | Tarantino Pietro | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'40''28 | 493 | | | |
50m 35.65 (35.65) 100m 1:16.09 (40.44) [1:16.09] 150m 1:57.97 (41.88) 200m 2:40.28 (42.31) [1:24.19] |
10 | De Rossi Samuele | 2004 | Life SSD ARL | 02'42''97 | 469 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:15.42 (40.72) [1:15.42] 150m 1:58.87 (43.45) 200m 2:42.97 (44.10) [1:27.55] |
11 | Sperandini Leonardo | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'43''35 | 466 | | | |
50m 37.31 (37.31) 100m 1:17.80 (40.49) [1:17.80] 150m 1:59.69 (41.89) 200m 2:43.35 (43.66) [1:25.55] |
12 | Rigoni Riccardo | 2006 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 02'44''26 | 458 | | | |
50m 37.57 (37.57) 100m 1:20.46 (42.89) [1:20.46] 150m 2:03.23 (42.77) 200m 2:44.26 (41.03) [1:23.80] |
13 | Rastelli Damiano | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'45''60 | 447 | | | |
50m 37.83 (37.83) 100m 1:21.48 (43.65) [1:21.48] 150m 2:04.28 (42.80) 200m 2:45.60 (41.32) [1:24.12] |
14 | Perugini Davide | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'47''16 | 435 | | | |
50m 37.60 (37.60) 100m 1:19.51 (41.91) [1:19.51] 150m 2:03.12 (43.61) 200m 2:47.16 (44.04) [1:27.65] |
15 | Camacci Danilo | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'49''21 | 419 | | | |
50m 38.61 (38.61) 100m 1:21.27 (42.66) [1:21.27] 150m 2:05.60 (44.33) 200m 2:49.21 (43.61) [1:27.94] |
16 | Bucci Piergiorgio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 02'50''67 | 408 | | | |
50m 37.66 (37.66) 100m 1:20.35 (42.69) [1:20.35] 150m 2:05.18 (44.83) 200m 2:50.67 (45.49) [1:30.32] |
17 | Terlizzi Damiano | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'51''48 | 403 | | | |
50m 38.02 (38.02) 100m 1:21.76 (43.74) [1:21.76] 150m 2:07.28 (45.52) 200m 2:51.48 (44.20) [1:29.72] |
18 | Del Vescovo Emanuele Salvatore | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'57''79 | 361 | | | |
50m 39.53 (39.53) 100m 1:24.23 (44.70) [1:24.23] 150m 2:10.35 (46.12) 200m 2:57.79 (47.44) [1:33.56] |