1 | Iannicca Federico | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'08''53 | 694 |
2 | Di Berardino Mario | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'12''45 | 662 |
3 | Di Nicola Emanuele | 1999 | Zeroverde SSD | 50 Farfalla | SENIORES | M | 00'25''61 | 657 |
4 | Zaccardi Andrea | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'13''57 | 653 |
5 | Di Marzio Denise | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'59''95 | 641 |
6 | Bertini Pietro | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'06''31 | 638 |
7 | Candeloro Lorenzo | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 01'00''31 | 635 |
8 | Anselmi Gianfranco Mattia | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'16''30 | 633 |
9 | Di Nicola Emanuele | 1999 | Zeroverde SSD | 50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 00'24''39 | 630 |
10 | Di Ludovico Tommaso | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'10''57 | 629 |
11 | Di Passio Claudia | 2005 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'00''41 | 627 |
12 | Di Passio Claudia | 2005 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'12''22 | 623 |
13 | D'Angelo Federico | 2003 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''60 | 614 |
    | Lallopizzi Michele | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'26''19 | 614 |
    | Vicaretti Antonella | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'00''82 | 614 |
16 | Candeloro Lorenzo | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'11''77 | 612 |
17 | Camerano Spelta Rapini Leonardo | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''30 | 607 |
18 | Camerano Spelta Rapini Leonardo | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'24''74 | 603 |
19 | Nazzicone Denise | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'01''34 | 599 |
20 | Di Marco Andrea | 2002 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''45 | 596 |
21 | Di Giulio Alessandro | 2004 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'07''91 | 594 |
22 | Brandimarte Dario Lindoro | 2003 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'07''96 | 593 |
23 | Rossi Noemi | 2004 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'01''60 | 591 |
24 | Miccoli Giorgia | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'27''89 | 590 |
25 | Procaccini Valentina | 2008 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'01''67 | 589 |
26 | Della Torre Alessia | 2003 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'14''85 | 588 |
27 | Cilli Isabella | 2007 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'01''82 | 585 |
28 | Candeloro Lorenzo | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'25''10 | 578 |
29 | Colaiacovo Nunzio | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''13 | 576 |
30 | Cianfaglione Carola | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'02''18 | 575 |
31 | D'Adamo Simone | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'14''75 | 572 |
32 | Di Marzio Denise | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''44 | 571 |
33 | Mazza Elena | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'02''42 | 568 |
34 | Laudato Christian | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 01'02''76 | 563 |
35 | Farina Gabriele | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'25''36 | 560 |
    | D'Adamo Simone | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 01'02''90 | 560 |
37 | Taranto Giulia | 2007 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'30''53 | 559 |
38 | Picciani Daniele | 2002 | Zeroverde SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''04 | 558 |
39 | Chiaversoli Mirko | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'25''41 | 557 |
    | Marchetti Mariachiara | 2001 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | F | 01'02''82 | 557 |
41 | Galli Maria Giovanna | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'02''85 | 556 |
42 | Colaiacovo Nunzio | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''09 | 555 |
    | Talone Dario | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'09''47 | 555 |
44 | Lallopizzi Michele | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'25''45 | 554 |
45 | Di Pietro Giada | 2002 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 01'03''04 | 551 |
46 | Di Pietro Giada | 2002 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 00'29''80 | 550 |
    | Ranalletta Veronica | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 01'03''11 | 550 |
    | Nazzicone Denise | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'17''83 | 550 |
49 | Galli Silvia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 00'29''82 | 549 |
    | Procaccini Valentina | 2008 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'18''31 | 549 |
51 | Della Torre Alessia | 2003 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 01'03''18 | 548 |
    | Roni Sofia | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'03''18 | 548 |
53 | Orsini Margherita | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'03''20 | 547 |
54 | Petacciato Francesca | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'18''43 | 546 |
55 | Di Marco Sara | 2004 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'31''82 | 545 |
56 | De Fabritiis Edoardo | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'29''83 | 542 |
57 | Iannone Christian | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'25''66 | 541 |
    | Patti Serena | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 200 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 02'32''21 | 541 |
59 | Laudato Christian | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'17''39 | 540 |
    | Chirieleison Elena | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 09'54''99 | 540 |
61 | Pelusi Alessio | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''68 | 539 |
62 | Picciani Daniele | 2002 | Zeroverde SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''70 | 538 |
63 | Palumbo Azzurra | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'32''58 | 537 |
64 | Bianchi Alessandro | 2004 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'25''73 | 536 |
65 | De Foglio Samuele | 2003 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''76 | 534 |
    | Ciancetta Lorenzo | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'10''36 | 534 |
67 | Consorte Federico | 2002 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''50 | 531 |
    | D'Alessio Lorenzo | 2005 | Zeroverde SSD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'31''74 | 531 |
69 | Maiorani Emanuele | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'25''83 | 530 |
70 | Norscia Anna | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 01'03''97 | 528 |
71 | Caporrella Marta | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'03''99 | 527 |
72 | Iacomini Romano Vincenzo | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'25''90 | 526 |
73 | Anselmi Gianfranco Mattia | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 01'04''25 | 525 |
    | Di Pancrazio Elena | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'19''48 | 525 |
75 | Vicaretti Antonella | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'30''30 | 524 |
    | Speranza Rebecca | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'04''13 | 524 |
77 | Di Simone Franco | 2003 | Rosetana Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''94 | 523 |
78 | Bidetta Alessio | 2002 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 01'04''37 | 522 |
79 | Taranto Giulia | 2007 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'20''46 | 520 |
80 | Di Marco Andrea | 2002 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''02 | 518 |
    | De Stephanis Alessia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'04''35 | 518 |
82 | Spagnoli Davide | 2001 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'27''75 | 516 |
    | Budano Beatrice | 2005 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'04''43 | 516 |
84 | Pennetta Francesco | 2005 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'11''26 | 514 |
    | D'Aquino Matteo | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'34''67 | 514 |
86 | Ruscitti Costanza | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'04''61 | 512 |
    | Caporrella Marta | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'21''18 | 512 |
88 | Hanzelewicz Arianna | 2007 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'04''68 | 510 |
89 | Scimia Sofia | 2005 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'04''75 | 509 |
    | Del Barone Gaia | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'04''75 | 509 |
    | Cornice Federico | 2006 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 01'04''93 | 509 |
    | D'Alesio Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'11''50 | 509 |
93 | Iacomini Chiara | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'04''79 | 508 |
94 | Ranieri Camilla | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'30''62 | 507 |
95 | De Ascentiis Lorenzo | 2002 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''24 | 506 |
96 | Di Pietro Alessandro | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'26''25 | 505 |
97 | Di Giulio Alessandro | 2004 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'26''28 | 503 |
98 | Del Barone Gaia | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'22''20 | 501 |
99 | D'Alanno Mauro | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''34 | 500 |
    | D'Alanno Mauro | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''05 | 500 |
    | Starinieri Matilde | 2007 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'05''11 | 500 |
102 | Ciancetta Lorenzo | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'26''35 | 499 |
103 | Brandimarte Dario Lindoro | 2003 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''37 | 498 |
104 | Spagnoli Davide | 2001 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 00'26''39 | 497 |
105 | Del Barone Alessandro | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'12''11 | 496 |
106 | Orsini Margherita | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 10'15''42 | 488 |
107 | Orsatti Alessio | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''31 | 486 |
108 | Ettorre Alessandro | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'40''18 | 484 |
109 | Laudadio Matteo | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 01'06''13 | 482 |
110 | Sabatini Aide | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'06''03 | 480 |
111 | De Benedictis Roberto | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 01'06''24 | 479 |
112 | Di Passio Luigi | 2002 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''74 | 478 |
113 | Rodomonti Cristina | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''28 | 476 |
114 | Crispi Gianpietro | 2000 | Rosetana Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'28''53 | 475 |
    | Budano Beatrice | 2005 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'24''75 | 475 |
    | Di Flamminio Filippo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'41''89 | 475 |
    | Cilli Francesco | 2005 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'41''93 | 475 |
118 | Varani Vittoria | 2008 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'24''87 | 474 |
119 | Laudato Manuel | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'26''83 | 473 |
120 | Angelini Davide | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''87 | 471 |
    | Rodomonti Cristina | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'25''11 | 471 |
    | Stanchieri Angelica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'25''13 | 471 |
123 | De Ascentiis Lorenzo | 2002 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 01'06''65 | 470 |
124 | D'Allestro Thomas Urbano | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'23''97 | 469 |
125 | De Benedictis Elena | 2005 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'39''78 | 468 |
126 | Stanchieri Angelica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'39''88 | 467 |
127 | De Benedictis Roberto | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'26''96 | 466 |
    | Di Lella Vincenzo Pio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''72 | 466 |
    | Guarnieri Chiara | 2002 | Zeroverde SSD | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 00'31''49 | 466 |
    | Zappacosta Martina | 2003 | Zeroverde SSD | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 00'31''50 | 466 |
    | Boni Eleonora | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'06''69 | 466 |
    | Di Cesare Vittoria Azzurra | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'25''70 | 466 |
133 | Diodati Giulia | 2007 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''53 | 465 |
134 | Ciarfella Aurora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 01'06''80 | 463 |
    | Sambrotta Erica | 2005 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 10'26''25 | 463 |
136 | D'Aquino Matteo | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''06 | 461 |
137 | Banfi Diego | 2003 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'45''46 | 458 |
138 | Di Domizio Andrea | 2004 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''13 | 457 |
    | Nazzicone Denise | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''71 | 457 |
    | Di Passio Luigi | 2002 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 01'07''31 | 457 |
    | Rocci Gabriele | 2004 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'14''09 | 457 |
142 | Del Barone Gaia | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'41''09 | 456 |
143 | Guarnieri Chiara | 2002 | Zeroverde SSD | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 01'07''22 | 455 |
144 | De Benedictis Roberto | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'25''60 | 454 |
    | Tondo Valentina | 2003 | Rosetana Nuoto | 800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 10'30''65 | 454 |
146 | Marchetti Mariachiara | 2001 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Farfalla | SENIORES | F | 00'31''79 | 453 |
147 | Romano Sofia | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'07''39 | 451 |
    | Angelini Davide | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'25''92 | 451 |
149 | Ianieri Daniele | 2005 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''27 | 450 |
    | Di Clemente Maria Paola | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'23''66 | 450 |
151 | Speca Matteo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''29 | 449 |
    | Giuoco Raul | 2005 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'14''53 | 449 |
153 | Elisii Greta | 2004 | Zeroverde SSD | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'42''10 | 448 |
154 | De Meo Aurora | 2005 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'07''64 | 446 |
155 | De Meo Aurora | 2005 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''99 | 445 |
156 | Cosenza Emanuele | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''42 | 443 |
    | Ranieri Matilde Benedetta | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'07''80 | 443 |
    | Neviconi Nicolo' | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'14''88 | 443 |
159 | Furbesco Luca | 2002 | Zeroverde SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''43 | 442 |
    | De Fabritiis Edoardo | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 01'08''05 | 442 |