1 | Magrini Marco | 2004 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 04'08''75 | 692 | | | |
50m 27.39 (27.39) 100m 57.62 (30.23) [57.62] 150m 1:28.72 (31.10) 200m 2:00.33 (31.61) [1:02.71] 250m 2:32.61 (32.28) 300m 3:05.07 (32.46) [1:04.74] 350m 3:37.55 (32.48) 400m 4:08.75 (31.20) [1:03.68] |
2 | Pallotti Andrea | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'17''09 | 627 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:01.80 (32.42) [1:01.80] 150m 1:34.26 (32.46) 200m 2:07.39 (33.13) [1:05.59] 250m 2:39.30 (31.91) 300m 3:12.00 (32.70) [1:04.61] 350m 3:44.82 (32.82) 400m 4:17.09 (32.27) [1:05.09] |
3 | Coculo Andrea | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'18''46 | 617 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:02.17 (32.40) [1:02.17] 150m 1:35.34 (33.17) 200m 2:08.68 (33.34) [1:06.51] 250m 2:41.46 (32.78) 300m 3:14.71 (33.25) [1:06.03] 350m 3:47.11 (32.40) 400m 4:18.46 (31.35) [1:03.75] |
4 | Corbisiero Antonio | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 04'20''40 | 603 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:01.53 (32.42) [1:01.53] 150m 1:34.47 (32.94) 200m 2:07.85 (33.38) [1:06.32] 250m 2:41.21 (33.36) 300m 3:14.49 (33.28) [1:06.64] 350m 3:47.68 (33.19) 400m 4:20.40 (32.72) [1:05.91] |
5 | Ditoma Davide | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'20''70 | 601 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:01.83 (32.09) [1:01.83] 150m 1:34.87 (33.04) 200m 2:07.67 (32.80) [1:05.84] 250m 2:41.62 (33.95) 300m 3:15.64 (34.02) [1:07.97] 350m 3:49.16 (33.52) 400m 4:20.70 (31.54) [1:05.06] |
6 | Lenci Antonio | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'21''02 | 599 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:01.69 (32.18) [1:01.69] 150m 1:34.50 (32.81) 200m 2:07.62 (33.12) [1:05.93] 250m 2:40.92 (33.30) 300m 3:15.43 (34.51) [1:07.81] 350m 3:49.30 (33.87) 400m 4:21.02 (31.72) [1:05.59] |
7 | Impero Iacopo | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'21''64 | 595 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:01.21 (32.21) [1:01.21] 150m 1:33.15 (31.94) 200m 2:05.87 (32.72) [1:04.66] 250m 2:39.72 (33.85) 300m 3:13.69 (33.97) [1:07.82] 350m 3:47.70 (34.01) 400m 4:21.64 (33.94) [1:07.95] |
8 | Watrak Martin | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'21''95 | 592 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:00.88 (31.93) [1:00.88] 150m 1:33.38 (32.50) 200m 2:06.67 (33.29) [1:05.79] 250m 2:40.45 (33.78) 300m 3:14.70 (34.25) [1:08.03] 350m 3:48.82 (34.12) 400m 4:21.95 (33.13) [1:07.25] |
9 | Cardajoli Flavio | 2005 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 04'22''68 | 588 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:02.90 (32.41) [1:02.90] 150m 1:35.85 (32.95) 200m 2:08.95 (33.10) [1:06.05] 250m 2:42.82 (33.87) 300m 3:16.62 (33.80) [1:07.67] 350m 3:50.08 (33.46) 400m 4:22.68 (32.60) [1:06.06] |
10 | Battistelli Emanuele | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'23''02 | 585 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 1:00.97 (32.14) [1:00.97] 150m 1:34.24 (33.27) 200m 2:07.90 (33.66) [1:06.93] 250m 2:41.74 (33.84) 300m 3:15.96 (34.22) [1:08.06] 350m 3:50.12 (34.16) 400m 4:23.02 (32.90) [1:07.06] |
11 | Ruberto Andrea | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'25''36 | 570 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:00.90 (31.90) [1:00.90] 150m 1:34.04 (33.14) 200m 2:07.85 (33.81) [1:06.95] 250m 2:42.67 (34.82) 300m 3:17.47 (34.80) [1:09.62] 350m 3:52.23 (34.76) 400m 4:25.36 (33.13) [1:07.89] |
12 | Zaccagnini Roberto | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'25''62 | 568 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:01.28 (31.70) [1:01.28] 150m 1:34.71 (33.43) 200m 2:07.93 (33.22) [1:06.65] 250m 2:42.94 (35.01) 300m 3:17.40 (34.46) [1:09.47] 350m 3:52.88 (35.48) 400m 4:25.62 (32.74) [1:08.22] |
13 | Mauri Emanuele | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'29''02 | 547 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:06.18 (34.00) [1:06.18] 150m 2:14.09 (1:07.91) 200m 2:48.14 (34.05) [1:41.96] 250m 3:22.21 (34.07) 300m 3:55.75 (33.54) [1:07.61] 350m 4:29.02 (33.27) |
14 | Provinciali Daniele | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'31''78 | 530 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:03.24 (33.25) [1:03.24] 150m 1:37.27 (34.03) 200m 2:11.83 (34.56) [1:08.59] 250m 2:46.57 (34.74) 300m 3:22.08 (35.51) [1:10.25] 350m 3:57.10 (35.02) 400m 4:31.78 (34.68) [1:09.70] |
15 | Marin Luca | 2004 | Vita SSD | 04'34''17 | 517 | | | |
50m 1:03.35 (1:03.35) 100m 1:37.87 (34.52) [1:37.87] 150m 2:12.85 (34.98) 200m 2:48.38 (35.53) [1:10.51] 250m 3:23.91 (35.53) 300m 3:59.72 (35.81) [1:11.34] 350m 4:34.17 (34.45) |
16 | Dell'Orco Valerio | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 04'37''11 | 500 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:04.82 (33.76) [1:04.82] 150m 1:40.07 (35.25) 200m 2:15.32 (35.25) [1:10.50] 250m 2:51.29 (35.97) 300m 3:27.27 (35.98) [1:11.95] 350m 4:02.91 (35.64) 400m 4:37.11 (34.20) [1:09.84] |
17 | Liberati Luca | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'38''91 | 491 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:05.37 (33.57) [1:05.37] 150m 1:41.01 (35.64) 200m 2:16.86 (35.85) [1:11.49] 250m 2:53.11 (36.25) 300m 3:30.02 (36.91) [1:13.16] 350m 4:04.46 (34.44) 400m 4:38.91 (34.45) [1:08.89] |
18 | Scorza Davide | 2005 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 04'41''83 | 476 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:07.36 (34.62) [1:07.36] 150m 1:43.69 (36.33) 200m 2:20.12 (36.43) [1:12.76] 250m 2:54.21 (34.09) 300m 3:31.70 (37.49) [1:11.58] 350m 4:07.15 (35.45) 400m 4:41.83 (34.68) [1:10.13] |
19 | De Santis Giacomo | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'44''39 | 463 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:04.39 (34.11) [1:04.39] 150m 1:39.41 (35.02) 200m 2:15.83 (36.42) [1:11.44] 250m 2:52.50 (36.67) 300m 3:30.13 (37.63) [1:14.30] 350m 4:06.67 (36.54) 400m 4:44.39 (37.72) [1:14.26] |
20 | Urbani Luca | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'45''56 | 457 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:06.99 (34.80) [1:06.99] 150m 1:43.11 (36.12) 200m 2:19.65 (36.54) [1:12.66] 250m 2:56.21 (36.56) 300m 3:33.41 (37.20) [1:13.76] 350m 4:10.17 (36.76) 400m 4:45.56 (35.39) [1:12.15] |
21 | Festuccia Matteo | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 04'46''32 | 454 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:06.96 (34.98) [1:06.96] 150m 1:43.28 (36.32) 200m 2:20.08 (36.80) [1:13.12] 250m 3:33.81 (1:13.73) 300m 4:11.48 (37.67) [1:51.40] 350m 4:46.32 (34.84) |
22 | Polara Gabriele | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'48''73 | 442 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:07.16 (35.71) [1:07.16] 150m 1:43.95 (36.79) 200m 2:21.09 (37.14) [1:13.93] 250m 2:58.44 (37.35) 300m 3:35.78 (37.34) [1:14.69] 350m 4:12.85 (37.07) 400m 4:48.73 (35.88) [1:12.95] |
23 | Lapucci Arduini Simone | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'51''15 | 431 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:06.77 (35.62) [1:06.77] 150m 1:44.14 (37.37) 200m 2:22.23 (38.09) [1:15.46] 250m 2:59.44 (37.21) 300m 3:37.74 (38.30) [1:15.51] 350m 4:15.29 (37.55) 400m 4:51.15 (35.86) [1:13.41] |
24 | Sarrocco Danilo | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'53''93 | 419 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:10.33 (37.40) [1:10.33] 150m 1:47.66 (37.33) 200m 2:24.89 (37.23) [1:14.56] 250m 3:02.70 (37.81) 300m 3:40.69 (37.99) [1:15.80] 350m 4:17.79 (37.10) 400m 4:53.93 (36.14) [1:13.24] |
25 | Gaudenzino Federico | 2005 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 04'55''75 | 412 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:08.31 (35.83) [1:08.31] 150m 1:45.20 (36.89) 200m 2:23.23 (38.03) [1:14.92] 250m 3:01.17 (37.94) 300m 3:39.71 (38.54) [1:16.48] 350m 4:18.52 (38.81) 400m 4:55.75 (37.23) [1:16.04] |
26 | Cavallo Ivan | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 04'58''83 | 399 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:09.77 (36.83) [1:09.77] 150m 1:46.96 (37.19) 200m 2:25.25 (38.29) [1:15.48] 250m 3:03.29 (38.04) 300m 3:41.74 (38.45) [1:16.49] 350m 4:20.97 (39.23) 400m 4:58.83 (37.86) [1:17.09] |
27 | Czepiel Robert | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 05'14''88 | 341 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:12.63 (39.02) [1:12.63] 150m 1:52.93 (40.30) 200m 2:33.02 (40.09) [1:20.39] 250m 3:13.43 (40.41) 300m 3:55.07 (41.64) [1:22.05] 350m 4:36.09 (41.02) 400m 5:14.88 (38.79) [1:19.81] |
28 | Galli Andrea | 2006 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 05'21''29 | 321 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:12.33 (38.71) [1:12.33] 150m 1:52.66 (40.33) 200m 2:34.54 (41.88) [1:22.21] 250m 3:16.27 (41.73) 300m 3:58.44 (42.17) [1:23.90] 350m 4:40.64 (42.20) 400m 5:21.29 (40.65) [1:22.85] |
29 | Nenci Marco | 2006 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 05'24''14 | 312 | | | |
50m 1:13.24 (1:13.24) 100m 1:54.05 (40.81) [1:54.05] 150m 2:35.88 (41.83) 200m 3:17.81 (41.93) [1:23.76] 250m 4:00.49 (42.68) 300m 4:42.35 (41.86) [1:24.54] 350m 5:24.14 (41.79) |