1 | Memo Francesco | 2004 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'57''53 | 653 | | | |
100m 58.11 (58.11) [58.11] 200m 1:57.53 [59.42] |
2 | Foglia Gianmarco | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'00''97 | 599 | | | |
50m 57.92 (57.92) 100m 1:03.05 (05.13) [1:03.05] 150m 2:00.97 (57.92) |
3 | Malijevic Luca | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'05''73 | 533 | | | |
100m 1:00.07 (1:00.07) [1:00.07] 200m 2:05.73 [1:05.66] |
4 | Formentin Jacopo Nicolo' | 2004 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'05''76 | 533 | | | |
100m 1:01.94 (1:01.94) [1:01.94] 200m 2:05.76 [1:03.82] |
5 | Ferracin Raffaele | 2005 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'06''09 | 529 | | | |
50m 59.94 (59.94) 100m 1:06.15 (06.21) [1:06.15] 150m 2:06.09 (59.94) |
6 | Marson Marco | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 02'06''50 | 524 | | | |
100m 1:01.20 (1:01.20) [1:01.20] 200m 2:06.50 [1:05.30] |
7 | Mele Stefano | 2004 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'07''90 | 507 | | | |
50m 59.00 (59.00) 100m 1:08.90 (09.90) [1:08.90] 150m 2:07.90 (59.00) |
8 | Vian Simone | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'08''52 | 499 | | | |
100m 1:02.81 (1:02.81) [1:02.81] 200m 2:08.52 [1:05.71] |
9 | Zuccherato Alessio | 2006 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 02'09''04 | 493 | | | |
100m 1:03.02 (1:03.02) [1:03.02] 200m 2:09.04 [1:06.02] |
10 | Bottacin Alvise | 2004 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'09''31 | 490 | | | |
100m 1:02.82 (1:02.82) [1:02.82] 200m 2:09.31 [1:06.49] |
11 | Favaro Leonardo | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 02'09''84 | 484 | | | |
100m 1:02.63 (1:02.63) [1:02.63] 200m 2:09.84 [1:07.21] |
12 | Dolic Igor | 2004 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 02'10''15 | 481 | | | |
100m 1:01.52 (1:01.52) [1:01.52] 200m 2:10.15 [1:08.63] |
13 | Paulon Simone | 2004 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'10''64 | 475 | | | |
100m 1:03.53 (1:03.53) [1:03.53] 200m 2:10.64 [1:07.11] |
14 | De Feo Alvise | 2006 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'10''85 | 473 | | | |
100m 1:03.14 (1:03.14) [1:03.14] 200m 2:10.85 [1:07.71] |
15 | Bozzo Matteo | 2005 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'11''18 | 470 | | | |
100m 1:02.62 (1:02.62) [1:02.62] 200m 2:11.18 [1:08.56] |
16 | Cinquegrani Niccolo' | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'11''27 | 469 | | | |
100m 1:03.09 (1:03.09) [1:03.09] 200m 2:11.27 [1:08.18] |
17 | Munteanu Marco | 2004 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'11''55 | 466 | | | |
100m 1:02.64 (1:02.64) [1:02.64] 200m 2:11.55 [1:08.91] |
18 | Scantamburlo Matteo | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'11''76 | 463 | | | |
100m 1:02.65 (1:02.65) [1:02.65] 200m 2:11.76 [1:09.11] |
19 | Fardin Alberto | 2005 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 02'13''47 | 446 | | | |
100m 1:04.30 (1:04.30) [1:04.30] 200m 2:13.47 [1:09.17] |
20 | Focsa Darius Mihai | 2006 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'13''81 | 442 | | | |
100m 1:05.30 (1:05.30) [1:05.30] 200m 2:13.81 [1:08.51] |
21 | Mainardi Matteo | 2005 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'16''22 | 419 | | | |
100m 1:04.35 (1:04.35) [1:04.35] 200m 2:16.22 [1:11.87] |
22 | Spalatelu Antony Enrico | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 02'17''62 | 407 | | | |
100m 1:04.90 (1:04.90) [1:04.90] 200m 2:17.62 [1:12.72] |
23 | Collodo Nicola | 2005 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'18''46 | 399 | | | |
100m 1:06.55 (1:06.55) [1:06.55] 200m 2:18.46 [1:11.91] |
24 | Valente Matteo Umberto | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 02'19''62 | 389 | | | |
100m 1:07.60 (1:07.60) [1:07.60] 200m 2:19.62 [1:12.02] |
25 | Vazzola Gioele | 2006 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'21''01 | 378 | | | |
100m 1:07.39 (1:07.39) [1:07.39] 200m 2:21.01 [1:13.62] |
26 | Giacomin Andrea | 2006 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'21''36 | 375 | | | |
100m 1:05.86 (1:05.86) [1:05.86] 200m 2:21.36 [1:15.50] |
27 | Russo Giuseppe | 2005 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'21''75 | 372 | | | |
100m 1:09.31 (1:09.31) [1:09.31] 200m 2:21.75 [1:12.44] |
28 | Petruk Yurij | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'23''17 | 361 | | | |
100m 1:08.37 (1:08.37) [1:08.37] 200m 2:23.17 [1:14.80] |
29 | Cappelletto Mescoli Alessandro | 2005 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 02'24''45 | 352 | | | |
100m 1:09.53 (1:09.53) [1:09.53] 200m 2:24.45 [1:14.92] |
30 | Doria Luca | 2004 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 02'24''49 | 351 | | | |
100m 1:07.26 (1:07.26) [1:07.26] 200m 2:24.49 [1:17.23] |
31 | Cattelan Gianmarco | 2004 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'25''53 | 344 | | | |
100m 1:08.60 (1:08.60) [1:08.60] 200m 2:25.53 [1:16.93] |
32 | Tonietto Marco | 2005 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'25''93 | 341 | | | |
100m 1:08.39 (1:08.39) [1:08.39] 200m 2:25.93 [1:17.54] |
33 | Farinella Alessandro | 2006 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 02'27''50 | 330 | | | |
100m 1:09.35 (1:09.35) [1:09.35] 200m 2:27.50 [1:18.15] |
34 | Salvalaggio Francesco | 2004 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'30''16 | 313 | | | |
100m 1:11.99 (1:11.99) [1:11.99] 200m 2:30.16 [1:18.17] |
35 | Levorato Carlo | 2006 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'33''36 | 294 | | | |
100m 1:10.13 (1:10.13) [1:10.13] 200m 2:33.36 [1:23.23] |