1 | Vitanza Giulia | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'00''54 | 623 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:00.54 (31.30) [1:00.54] |
2 | Croci Chiara | 2002 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'01''23 | 602 | | | |
50m 29.21 (29.21) 100m 1:01.23 (32.02) [1:01.23] |
3 | Riccardi Chiara | 2003 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'01''53 | 593 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:01.53 (31.59) [1:01.53] |
4 | Lappa Annalisa | 2003 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'01''56 | 592 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:01.56 (31.66) [1:01.56] |
5 | Cristofano Rebecca | 2002 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'01''81 | 585 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:01.81 (32.26) [1:01.81] |
6 | Biancomonte Giulia | 2003 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'02''68 | 561 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:02.68 (32.57) [1:02.68] |
7 | Baroccetti Chiara | 2003 | Effedue Group | 01'04''64 | 511 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:04.64 (33.96) [1:04.64] |
8 | Gherasim Ilaria Nicoletta | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'04''66 | 511 | | | |
50m 31.04 (31.04) 100m 1:04.66 (33.62) [1:04.66] |
9 | Parla' Alice | 2002 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'04''91 | 505 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:04.91 (33.70) [1:04.91] |
10 | Cocola Beatrice | 2002 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'05''09 | 501 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:05.09 (34.46) [1:05.09] |
11 | Salamone Giorgia | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'05''10 | 501 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:05.10 (34.05) [1:05.10] |
12 | Di Donato Rosa | 2002 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'05''16 | 499 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:05.16 (33.68) [1:05.16] |
13 | Olivieri Nicole | 2003 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'05''22 | 498 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:05.22 (33.81) [1:05.22] |
14 | Robustelli Sofia | 2003 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'06''01 | 480 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:06.01 (33.95) [1:06.01] |
15 | Raparelli Margherita | 2003 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'06''46 | 471 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:06.46 (34.46) [1:06.46] |
16 | Rossetto Agnese | 2002 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'06''77 | 464 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:06.77 (34.76) [1:06.77] |
17 | Casillo Francesca | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'07''04 | 458 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:07.04 (34.71) [1:07.04] |
18 | Cousin Carola | 2002 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'07''08 | 458 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:07.08 (35.25) [1:07.08] |
19 | Largiu Sara | 2003 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 01'08''65 | 427 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:08.65 (35.71) [1:08.65] |
20 | Napolitano Samuela | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'08''81 | 424 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:08.81 (35.50) [1:08.81] |
21 | Iermano Veronica | 2003 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'11''00 | 386 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:11.00 (36.75) [1:11.00] |