Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Regionale Estiva Esordienti A (Brescia) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Manifestazione Regionale Estiva Esordienti A (Brescia) - 1° Giornata
100 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savoldi Clarissa | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'23''19 | |
2 | Lucania Caterina | 2008 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'24''21 | |
3 | Cagliari Chiara | 2008 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'27''47 | |
4 | Polosa Veronica Ida | 2008 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'28''05 | |
5 | Zocchi Asia | 2008 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'29''43 | |
6 | Guerrato Emma | 2008 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'31''84 | |
7 | Brambilla Annalisa | 2008 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'32''51 | |
8 | Favalli Caterina | 2008 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'32''82 | |
9 | Cuter Alice | 2009 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'33''12 | |
10 | Piazza Aurora | 2008 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'33''39 | |
11 | Fialdini Elisa | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'34''08 | |
12 | Guantario Sofia | 2008 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'34''56 | |
13 | Casati Siria | 2008 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'35''29 | |
14 | Bertoglio Alessia | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'36''10 | |
15 | Chiappini Beatrice | 2009 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'39''11 | |
16 | Ambrosi Veronica | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'39''23 | |
17 | Achilli Viola | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'39''54 | |
18 | Dequeker Camilla | 2009 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 01'39''69 | |
19 | Massara Iris | 2008 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'40''02 | |
20 | Pellicano Giulia | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'40''74 | |
21 | Mattei Ariela | 2009 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'41''66 | |
22 | Chiarini Gloria | 2009 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'42''03 | |
23 | Tassone Gloria | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'42''05 | |
24 | Perolari Federica | 2009 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'42''33 | |
25 | Caratozzolo Emma | 2009 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'42''36 | |
26 | Bommarito Letizia | 2009 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'43''75 | |
27 | Di Donato Gaia | 2009 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 01'44''67 | |
28 | Rota Giorgia Lucia | 2009 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'45''63 | |
29 | Griziotti Sara | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'49''36 | |
30 | Bonardo Siria | 2009 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 01'51''22 | |
31 | Ruggeri Hilary | 2009 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 01'53''74 |