1 | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'26''61 | 636 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:09.61 (37.85) [1:09.61] 150m 1:52.37 (42.76) 200m 2:26.61 (34.24) [1:17.00] |
2 | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''96 | 632 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:12.30 (38.85) [1:12.30] 150m 1:53.25 (40.95) 200m 2:26.96 (33.71) [1:14.66] |
3 | Calervo Giulia | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'34''36 | 545 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:10.62 (39.42) [1:10.62] 150m 1:59.04 (48.42) 200m 2:34.36 (35.32) [1:23.74] |
4 | Keci Romina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'34''58 | 543 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:12.50 (38.20) [1:12.50] 150m 1:56.87 (44.37) 200m 2:34.58 (37.71) [1:22.08] |
5 | Cipullo Francesca | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'34''70 | 541 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:16.11 (42.72) [1:16.11] 150m 1:57.98 (41.87) 200m 2:34.70 (36.72) [1:18.59] |
6 | Ciliberti Deva | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'35''55 | 533 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:10.75 (38.78) [1:10.75] 150m 1:59.94 (49.19) 200m 2:35.55 (35.61) [1:24.80] |
7 | Rocchietti Silvia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'36''49 | 523 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:14.99 (40.93) [1:14.99] 150m 1:58.74 (43.75) 200m 2:36.49 (37.75) [1:21.50] |
8 | Panier Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''58 | 522 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:11.05 (39.81) [1:11.05] 150m 2:00.35 (49.30) 200m 2:36.58 (36.23) [1:25.53] |
9 | Florian Matilde | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'37''49 | 513 | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:15.29 (40.70) [1:15.29] 150m 2:02.52 (47.23) 200m 2:37.49 (34.97) [1:22.20] |
10 | Garbin Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'38''70 | 501 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:14.25 (39.92) [1:14.25] 150m 2:02.78 (48.53) 200m 2:38.70 (35.92) [1:24.45] |
11 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'39''57 | 493 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:14.13 (38.76) [1:14.13] 150m 2:02.15 (48.02) 200m 2:39.57 (37.42) [1:25.44] |
12 | Tapra Chiara | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'40''95 | 481 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:15.85 (41.78) [1:15.85] 150m 2:02.61 (46.76) 200m 2:40.95 (38.34) [1:25.10] |
13 | Sitzia Angelica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'41''19 | 479 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:16.86 (42.63) [1:16.86] 150m 2:03.11 (46.25) 200m 2:41.19 (38.08) [1:24.33] |
14 | Gazzola Serena | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'42''09 | 471 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:15.89 (43.10) [1:15.89] 150m 2:01.90 (46.01) 200m 2:42.09 (40.19) [1:26.20] |
15 | De Carlo Anna | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'43''08 | 462 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:17.12 (41.82) [1:17.12] 150m 2:06.15 (49.03) 200m 2:43.08 (36.93) [1:25.96] |
16 | Ruggeri Martina | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'45''93 | 439 | | | |
50m 34.86 (34.86) 100m 1:17.78 (42.92) [1:17.78] 150m 2:05.70 (47.92) 200m 2:45.93 (40.23) [1:28.15] |