1 | Helgadottir Embla Dogg | 2008 | ISL Sundfelagio Aegir | 03'08''60 | 363 | | | |
50m 41.83 (41.83) 100m 1:29.84 (48.01) [1:29.84] 150m 2:19.49 (49.65) 200m 3:08.60 (49.11) [1:38.76] |
2 | Savickaite Gabija Marija | 2008 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 03'10''53 | 352 | | | |
50m 43.50 (43.50) 100m 1:31.86 (48.36) [1:31.86] 150m 2:21.73 (49.87) 200m 3:10.53 (48.80) [1:38.67] |
3 | Johannsdottir Nicole Jona | 2008 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 03'22''84 | 292 | | | |
50m 46.82 (46.82) 100m 1:39.69 (52.87) [1:39.69] 150m 2:32.99 (53.30) 200m 3:22.84 (49.85) [1:43.15] |
4 | Arnoddsdottir Elisabet | 2009 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 03'23''33 | 289 | | | |
50m 46.00 (46.00) 100m 1:39.08 (53.08) [1:39.08] 150m 2:32.43 (53.35) 200m 3:23.33 (50.90) [1:44.25] |
5 | Gunnarsdottir Asdis | 2008 | ISL Umf Afturelding | 03'25''82 | 279 | | | |
50m 45.83 (45.83) 100m 1:38.34 (52.51) [1:38.34] 150m 2:32.47 (54.13) 200m 3:25.82 (53.35) [1:47.48] |
6 | Gunnlaugsdottir Arna | 2009 | ISL Sunddeild Ibv | 03'33''96 | 248 | | | |
50m 46.90 (46.90) 100m 1:44.41 (57.51) [1:44.41] 150m 2:40.44 (56.03) 200m 3:33.96 (53.52) [1:49.55] |
7 | Vilhjalmsdottir Margret Anna | 2009 | ISL Sunddeild Fjolnis | 03'35''40 | 243 | | | |
50m 47.97 (47.97) 100m 1:41.89 (53.92) [1:41.89] 200m 3:35.40 [1:53.51] |
8 | Jakobsdottir Dorothea Margret | 2008 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 03'36''56 | 239 | | | |
50m 48.95 (48.95) 100m 1:45.37 (56.42) [1:45.37] 150m 2:42.83 (57.46) 200m 3:36.56 (53.73) [1:51.19] |
9 | Vioarsdottir Aldis Lilja | 2008 | ISL Sundfelag Akraness | 03'44''60 | 215 | | | |
50m 49.74 (49.74) 100m 1:47.09 (57.35) [1:47.09] 150m 2:45.85 (58.76) 200m 3:44.60 (58.75) [1:57.51] |
10 | Hauksdottir Astros Lovisa | 2008 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 03'45''57 | 212 | | | |
50m 49.10 (49.10) 100m 1:49.31 (1:00.21) [1:49.31] 200m 3:45.57 [1:56.26] |
11 | Olgeirsdottir Sigrun Halla | 2008 | ISL Sunddeild Umfb | 03'46''73 | 209 | | | |
50m 53.09 (53.09) 100m 1:50.32 (57.23) [1:50.32] 150m 2:49.60 (59.28) 200m 3:46.73 (57.13) [1:56.41] |
12 | Kristjansdottir Katrin Julia | 2008 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 03'48''90 | 203 | | | |
50m 49.70 (49.70) 100m 1:47.69 (57.99) [1:47.69] 150m 2:48.47 (1:00.78) 200m 3:48.90 (1:00.43) [2:01.21] |
13 | Orlita Viktoria Emilia | 2009 | ISL Sundfelag Akraness | 03'49''29 | 202 | | | |
50m 50.67 (50.67) 100m 1:49.72 (59.05) [1:49.72] 150m 2:49.75 (1:00.03) 200m 3:49.29 (59.54) [1:59.57] |
14 | Hannesdottir Jenny Lind | 2008 | ISL Sundfelag Akraness | 03'51''24 | 197 | | | |
50m 50.92 (50.92) 100m 1:50.22 (59.30) [1:50.22] 150m 2:50.66 (1:00.44) 200m 3:51.24 (1:00.58) [2:01.02] |
15 | Sigtryggsdottir Kristin Asta | 2009 | ISL Sundfelagio Aegir | 03'52''38 | 194 | | | |
50m 51.49 (51.49) 100m 1:50.07 (58.58) [1:50.07] 150m 2:51.74 (1:01.67) 200m 3:52.38 (1:00.64) [2:02.31] |
16 | Jatvaroardottir Margret | 2009 | ISL Sunddeild Fjolnis | 03'55''88 | 185 | | | |
50m 53.31 (53.31) 100m 1:52.41 (59.10) [1:52.41] 150m 2:54.22 (1:01.81) 200m 3:55.88 (1:01.66) [2:03.47] |
17 | Wanecka Laura Barbara | 2008 | ISL Sunddeild Ibv | 03'58''46 | 179 | | | |
50m 54.81 (54.81) 100m 1:58.20 (1:03.39) [1:58.20] 150m 2:59.37 (1:01.17) 200m 3:58.46 (59.09) [2:00.26] |
18 | Sveinsdottir Freydis Katla | 2008 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 03'58''51 | 179 | | | |
50m 52.75 (52.75) 100m 1:55.58 (1:02.83) [1:55.58] 150m 2:58.65 (1:03.07) 200m 3:58.51 (59.86) [2:02.93] |
19 | Friobjarnardottir Olof Guorun | 2009 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 04'06''31 | 163 | | | |
50m 57.42 (57.42) 100m 1:59.70 (1:02.28) [1:59.70] 150m 3:03.15 (1:03.45) 200m 4:06.31 (1:03.16) [2:06.61] |
20 | Simonardottir Elsa Sigrun | 2009 | ISL Sunddeild Ibv | 04'07''23 | 161 | | | |
50m 53.75 (53.75) 100m 1:56.40 (1:02.65) [1:56.40] 150m 3:02.50 (1:06.10) 200m 4:07.23 (1:04.73) [2:10.83] |
21 | Bjarnadottir Eva Juliana | 2009 | ISL Sundfelag Akraness | 04'08''08 | 159 | | | |
50m 54.09 (54.09) 100m 1:57.86 (1:03.77) [1:57.86] 150m 3:04.03 (1:06.17) 200m 4:08.08 (1:04.05) [2:10.22] |