Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
VSS Kinderschwimmwettkampf (Bolzano)
Societá |
---|
ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto |
Hochpustertal ASV |
Naturns SSV |
Nuoto Gardena ASD - Ortisei |
Sport Club Meran |
SSV Bozen |
SSV Brixen |
SSV Bruneck |
SSV Leifers Schwimmen |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 2013 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 2013 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 2012 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C1 2013 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C1 2013 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C1 2012 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 2013 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 2013 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 2012 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
VSS Kinderschwimmwettkampf (Bolzano)
25 Dorso Esordienti C2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogojan Ernest | 2011 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'20''98 | |
2 | Ruiz Daniel | 2011 | SSV Bozen | 00'21''02 | |
3 | Lintner Simon | 2011 | SSV Bozen | 00'22''32 | |
4 | Wachtler Markus | 2011 | SSV Bozen | 00'22''64 | |
5 | Pellegrini Daniele | 2011 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'23''11 | |
6 | Abram Alex | 2011 | SSV Bozen | 00'23''14 | |
7 | De Rosa Luca | 2011 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'23''24 | |
8 | Kushch Paul Vitaliy | 2011 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 00'23''87 | |
9 | Del Frari Leo | 2011 | SSV Bruneck | 00'24''38 | |
10 | Comploi Lio | 2011 | Nuoto Gardena ASD - Ortisei | 00'25''13 | |
11 | Hinteregger Lukas | 2011 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 00'25''30 | |
12 | Agosti Enrico | 2011 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'25''56 | |
13 | Spirito Nikolai | 2011 | Nuoto Gardena ASD - Ortisei | 00'25''70 | |
14 | Veerbeck Raphael | 2011 | Nuoto Gardena ASD - Ortisei | 00'25''86 | |
15 | Amante Alessandro | 2011 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 00'25''92 | |
16 | Varini Massimo Mario | 2011 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 00'26''32 | |
17 | Ruiha Ayman | 2011 | SSV Bozen | 00'26''34 | |
18 | Vanzi Alex | 2011 | SSV Bruneck | 00'26''67 | |
19 | Crotti Alex | 2011 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'26''92 | |
20 | Narduzzo Luca | 2011 | SSV Bozen | 00'29''84 | |
21 | Mercuri Giorgio | 2011 | SSV Bruneck | 00'30''94 | |
22 | Beqiraj Gabriel | 2011 | Nuoto Gardena ASD - Ortisei | 00'31''94 | |
23 | Walpoth Mattia | 2011 | Nuoto Gardena ASD - Ortisei | 00'32''47 | |
24 | Verginer Lukas | 2011 | SSV Bruneck | 00'33''43 | |
25 | Sarraf Kian | 2011 | SSV Bruneck | 00'34''08 | |
26 | Mokliak Alexei | 2011 | Nuoto Gardena ASD - Ortisei | 00'34''65 | |
27 | Wieser Mathias | 2011 | Hochpustertal ASV | 00'44''39 |