Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
VSS Wintersprint (Merano)
Societá |
---|
Hochpustertal ASV |
Nuoto Gardena ASD - Ortisei |
Sport Club Meran |
SSV Bozen |
SSV Brixen |
SSV Bruneck |
SSV Leifers Schwimmen |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
25 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
25 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
25 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
25 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
25 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B | |
25 Rana | Esordienti A | |
25 Rana | Esordienti A | |
25 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
25 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
25 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
25 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
25 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
VSS Wintersprint (Merano)
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graif Viviane | 1999 | Sport Club Meran | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''38 | ||
2 | Didanovic Annie | 2004 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''91 | ||
3 | Berger Julia | 2004 | Sport Club Meran | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'07''15 | ||
4 | Bettin Stefan | 2000 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''79 | ||
5 | Weger Sabrina | 2001 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'08''25 | ||
6 | Tava Arianna | 2005 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'09''23 | ||
7 | Donola Daniel | 2000 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''64 | ||
8 | Ortler Samantha | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | 01'09''35 | ||
9 | Santer Thomas | 2000 | Sport Club Meran | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''76 | ||
10 | Schwienbacher Clemens | 2002 | Sport Club Meran | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''03 | ||
11 | Spitaler Hannah | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | 01'09''99 | ||
12 | Trapasso Valentina | 2004 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'10''48 | ||
13 | Brillante Maximilian | 2000 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''17 | ||
14 | Denaj Andrit | 2002 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''48 | ||
15 | Splendore Fabio | 2005 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | 01'03''54 | ||
16 | Waldner Daniel | 2003 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''59 | ||
17 | Neidiger Gaia | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | 01'11''73 | ||
18 | Gamper Christoph | 2000 | Sport Club Meran | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''87 | ||
19 | Ruiz Sara | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | 01'12''44 | ||
20 | Dona' Irene | 2005 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'12''53 | ||
21 | Goegele Ivandro | 2004 | Sport Club Meran | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | 01'05''29 | ||
22 | Brida Tommaso Lorenzo | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | 01'06''38 | ||
23 | Crotti Nicole | 2006 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | 01'15''33 | ||
24 | Bevilacqua Thomas | 2004 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | 01'07''06 | ||
25 | Lintner Sophia | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | 01'15''94 | ||
26 | Caser Thomas | 2004 | Sport Club Meran | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | 01'07''57 | ||
27 | Comper Matilde | 2007 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | 01'16''68 | ||
28 | Straudi Ariel | 2007 | SSV Bruneck | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | 01'17''06 | ||
29 | Pircher Gabriel | 2005 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | 01'08''60 | ||
30 | Fantini Stella | 2008 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'17''56 | ||
31 | Scampicchio Luca Antonio | 2007 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'09''31 | ||
32 | Mayr Nicolas | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | 01'09''77 | ||
33 | Gianmoena Philip | 2005 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | 01'10''33 | ||
34 | Pessina Mariasole | 2008 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'19''69 | ||
35 | Waldner Selina | 2008 | Sport Club Meran | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'20''05 | ||
36 | Chugayda Veronika | 2008 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'20''33 | ||
37 | Benedetti Lorenzo | 2007 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'12''22 | ||
38 | Tonelli Greta | 2008 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'22''53 | ||
39 | Menapace Valeria | 2008 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'22''87 | ||
40 | Danieli Asia | 2008 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'22''97 | ||
41 | Bevilacqua Patrick | 2007 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'14''06 | ||
42 | Gianmoena Carol | 2008 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'23''97 | ||
43 | Moldovan Mia Monika | 2010 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | 01'25''73 | ||
44 | Tasser Maximilian | 2007 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'21''97 | ||
45 | Erhart Lukas | 2007 | Sport Club Meran | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'22''13 | ||
46 | Zelger Alex | 2007 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'24''44 | ||
47 | Palanga Alexia | 2010 | SSV Bruneck | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | 01'36''05 | ||
48 | Spitaler Emma | 2010 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | 01'36''24 | ||
49 | Morandell Nathan | 2009 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | 01'26''39 | ||
50 | Colaone Matteo | 2007 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'26''55 | ||
51 | Sorrenti Anna | 2010 | Sport Club Meran | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | 01'38''11 | ||
52 | Caser Christian | 2009 | Sport Club Meran | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | 01'27''77 | ||
    | Unterholzer Toni | 2007 | Sport Club Meran | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'27''79 | ||
54 | Murtas Nora | 2010 | SSV Bruneck | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | 01'38''86 | ||
55 | Boehm Elias | 2009 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | 01'28''31 | ||
56 | Peer Linnea Antonia | 2010 | Sport Club Meran | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | 01'39''75 | ||
57 | Walzl Alexander | 2009 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | 01'29''04 | ||
58 | Carlin Leonardo | 2009 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | 01'29''78 | ||
59 | Zancanella Maria | 2010 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | 01'42''27 | ||
60 | Goldin Mark | 2009 | SSV Bozen | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | 01'31''84 | ||
61 | Costner Florian | 2009 | SSV Bruneck | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | 01'32''95 | ||
62 | Cornella Daniel | 2009 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | 01'37''59 | ||
63 | Piccolruaz Julia | 2010 | Nuoto Gardena ASD - Ortisei | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | 01'50''28 |