Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Championnat De Ligue Printemps (Dijon, FRA)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Championnat De Ligue Printemps (Dijon, FRA)
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cardot Pierre | 2000 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 00'51''73 | |||
2 | Brignon Florian | 2002 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 00'53''89 | |||
3 | Mobailly Alexis | 1987 | FRA CN Decize | 00'53''90 | |||
4 | Andre Jules | 2004 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 00'55''22 | |||
5 | Merze Alexis | 2002 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 00'55''82 | |||
6 | Rolet Loris | 2003 | FRA Esperance Lons-Le-Saunier | 00'55''91 | |||
7 | Matokhniuk Danylo | 1999 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 00'56''48 | |||
8 | Lopez Falemana | 2006 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 00'56''57 | |||
9 | Bayrat Aksel | 2004 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 00'57''49 | |||
10 | Montialoux Killian | 2003 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 00'57''79 | |||
11 | Bellion Edese Loic | 2002 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 00'57''94 | |||
12 | Ramaux Lucas | 2004 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 00'58''29 | |||
13 | Robin Mateo | 2005 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 00'58''32 | |||
14 | Martin Tristan | 1999 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 00'58''33 | |||
15 | Opankovic Emin | 2001 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 00'58''68 | |||
16 | Antoine Oscar | 2004 | FRA Val De Gray Natation | 00'58''70 | |||
17 | Merkel Luc | 2005 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 00'58''73 | |||
18 | Maze Arthur | 2004 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 00'58''91 | |||
19 | Mailly Aymeric | 2002 | FRA Asa Vauzelles | 00'59''02 | |||
20 | Gillet Dorian | 2005 | FRA Macon Natation | 00'59''03 | |||
21 | Chartier Johan | 2001 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 00'59''12 | |||
22 | Laffage Nicolas | 2004 | FRA Val De Gray Natation | 00'59''23 | |||
23 | Seguin Thomas | 2004 | FRA Auxerre Aquatic Club | 00'59''54 | |||
24 | Guillemin Hugo | 2002 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 00'59''63 | |||
25 | Escaravage Quentin | 2003 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 00'59''69 | |||
26 | Lambert Marius | 2004 | FRA Val De Gray Natation | 00'59''80 | |||
27 | Pourcelot Mathis | 2002 | FRA Centre Aquatique Avallonnais | 00'59''84 | |||
28 | Postal Adrien | 2004 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 00'59''88 | |||
29 | Petite Yanis | 2004 | FRA CN Pontarlier | 00'59''89 | |||
30 | Aubry Lenny | 2005 | FRA AS Montbeliard Natation | 01'00''00 | |||
31 | Arnould Mathis | 2002 | FRA AS Montbeliard Natation | 01'00''04 | |||
32 | Monerat Verrier Thomas | 2003 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'00''27 | |||
33 | Pepin Gabriel | 2004 | FRA AS Tonnerre | 01'00''29 | |||
34 | Ravinet Yann | 2004 | FRA Macon Natation | 01'00''42 | |||
35 | Iselin Louis | 2004 | FRA Cn De Valentigney | 01'00''49 | |||
36 | Bovay Theo | 2005 | FRA Val De Gray Natation | 01'00''71 | |||
37 | Querlin Orillard Tristan | 2006 | FRA Val De Gray Natation | 01'00''76 | |||
38 | Friat Alexis | 2002 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'00''77 | |||
39 | Gissinger Charles | 2003 | FRA Esperance Lons-Le-Saunier | 01'00''91 | |||
40 | Siruguet Ghislain | 2003 | FRA Entente Delle Etueffont N 99 | 01'00''93 | |||
41 | Boillon Matthieu | 2003 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'00''94 | |||
42 | Fadda Sauvageot Romeo Cesar | 2007 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'00''96 | |||
43 | Nogues Morgan | 2005 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'01''07 | |||
44 | Grandpierre Jules | 2004 | FRA Esperance Lons-Le-Saunier | 01'01''10 | |||
45 | Oudot Charles | 2005 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'01''23 | |||
46 | Andreoli Luca | 2005 | FRA AS Tonnerre | 01'01''32 | |||
47 | Chausse Adrian | 2004 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'01''51 | |||
48 | Puyraimond Marceau | 2003 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'01''55 | |||
49 | Bruzzo Axel | 2006 | FRA Union Sportive Joigny | 01'01''78 | |||
50 | Bayrat Ethan | 2006 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'01''86 | |||
51 | Serin Mathis | 2005 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'01''96 | |||
52 | Postal Pierre | 2004 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'02''04 | |||
53 | Roblin Nathan | 2005 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'02''50 | |||
    | Droin Erwann | 2003 | FRA Auxerre Aquatic Club | 01'02''50 | |||
55 | Guettouche Yanis | 2004 | FRA AS Montbeliard Natation | 01'03''04 | |||
56 | Da Silva Lenglet Auxence | 2006 | FRA Sens Natation | 01'03''08 | |||
57 | Amat Enguerrand | 2005 | FRA Us La Charite Natation | 01'03''78 | |||
58 | Girerd Mathis | 2005 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'03''79 | |||
59 | Druet Lenni | 2006 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'04''90 | |||
60 | Pinson Louis | 2006 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'05''70 | |||
61 | Oudot Albert | 2007 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'05''73 | |||
62 | Blanchon Louis | 2005 | FRA Esperance Lons-Le-Saunier | 01'06''65 | |||
63 | Gousseau Quentin | 2007 | FRA Union Sportive Joigny | 01'06''77 | |||
64 | Focquenoy Louis | 2007 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'06''87 | |||
65 | Bouchy Noa | 2007 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'07''03 | |||
66 | Adami Louis | 2004 | FRA CN Beaune | 01'07''16 | |||
67 | Le Bail Tom | 2007 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'07''21 | |||
68 | Jacques Antonin | 2006 | FRA AS Montbeliard Natation | 01'07''34 | |||
69 | Bois Mahe | 2007 | FRA Us La Charite Natation | 01'07''35 | |||
70 | Hiltbrand Leo | 2007 | FRA Macon Natation | 01'07''46 | |||
71 | Soumahoro Inza | 2008 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'08''87 | |||
72 | Girerd Hugo | 2008 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'09''78 | |||
73 | Gregoire Paulin | 2004 | FRA Macon Natation | 01'11''04 | |||
74 | Colson Celio | 2007 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'11''11 | |||
75 | Ruelle Clement | 2008 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'11''25 | |||
76 | Morel Maxime | 2008 | FRA Asa Vauzelles | 01'11''46 | |||
77 | Oulbaghdadi Ryan | 2006 | FRA Macon Natation | 01'11''81 | |||
78 | Perrier Tom | 2008 | FRA Macon Natation | 01'12''96 | |||
79 | Briffaud Valentin | 2008 | FRA Asa Vauzelles | 01'13''62 | |||
80 | Di Caterina Martins Arthur | 2008 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'14''19 | |||
81 | Bourgeois Pierre Louis | 2008 | FRA CN Dole' | 01'14''81 | |||
82 | Tchernenko Owen | 2008 | FRA CN Pontarlier | 01'15''06 | |||
83 | Senter Esteban | 2008 | FRA Macon Natation | 01'16''23 | |||
84 | Tcherouka Noham | 2008 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'16''34 | |||
85 | Marechal Baptiste | 2008 | FRA Us La Charite Natation | 01'17''83 |