Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Championnat De Ligue Printemps (Dijon, FRA)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Championnat De Ligue Printemps (Dijon, FRA)
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gissinger Charles | 2003 | FRA Esperance Lons-Le-Saunier | 01'10''70 | |||
2 | Druoton Thomas | 1999 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'11''02 | |||
3 | Verhoeven Tanguy | 2002 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'11''05 | |||
4 | Bouriez Louann | 2003 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'11''08 | |||
5 | Mollette Thomas | 2003 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'11''13 | |||
6 | Ramanantsoa Maxence | 2003 | FRA Auxerre Aquatic Club | 01'11''54 | |||
7 | Bruzzo Maxime | 2003 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'12''26 | |||
8 | Opankovic Emin | 2001 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 01'12''47 | |||
9 | Monory Romeo | 2002 | FRA Auxerre Aquatic Club | 01'12''55 | |||
10 | Kieny Bastien | 2003 | FRA Montceau ON | 01'13''39 | |||
11 | Garcia Tom | 2003 | FRA CN Nevers | 01'13''48 | |||
12 | Tlok Emile | 2004 | FRA Montchanin Natation | 01'16''27 | |||
13 | Alix Axel | 2004 | FRA Auxerre Aquatic Club | 01'16''37 | |||
14 | Amat Enguerrand | 2005 | FRA Us La Charite Natation | 01'17''28 | |||
15 | Aubry Lenny | 2005 | FRA AS Montbeliard Natation | 01'17''35 | |||
16 | Siruguet Ghislain | 2003 | FRA Entente Delle Etueffont N 99 | 01'17''57 | |||
17 | Bruzzo Axel | 2006 | FRA Union Sportive Joigny | 01'17''60 | |||
18 | Jacques Antonin | 2006 | FRA AS Montbeliard Natation | 01'18''01 | |||
19 | Fadda Sauvageot Romeo Cesar | 2007 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'19''33 | |||
20 | Charles Melvin | 2004 | FRA Montchanin Natation | 01'19''47 | |||
21 | Lebref Justin | 2005 | FRA Asa Vauzelles | 01'19''62 | |||
22 | Antoine Augustin | 2005 | FRA Val De Gray Natation | 01'19''83 | |||
23 | Hiltbrand Leo | 2007 | FRA Macon Natation | 01'21''08 | |||
24 | Fichot Corgeron Elvin | 2004 | FRA Migennes Natation | 01'21''50 | |||
25 | Greusard Nathan | 2005 | FRA CN Pontarlier | 01'21''76 | |||
26 | Griffiths Gwilym | 2005 | FRA Centre Aquatique Avallonnais | 01'22''21 | |||
27 | Monerat Verrier Thomas | 2003 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'22''26 | |||
28 | Girard Samuel | 2003 | FRA Sens Natation | 01'22''82 | |||
29 | Puyraimond Marceau | 2003 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'23''00 | |||
30 | Condette Mathis | 2006 | FRA CN Beaune | 01'23''95 | |||
31 | Laubertie Theo | 2006 | FRA Macon Natation | 01'24''13 | |||
32 | Demontfaucon Theo | 2005 | FRA Montchanin Natation | 01'24''26 | |||
33 | Varlet Minh Hoang | 2004 | FRA Union Sportive Joigny | 01'24''80 | |||
34 | Marguier Charles | 2004 | FRA CN Pontarlier | 01'25''03 | |||
35 | Gousseau Quentin | 2007 | FRA Union Sportive Joigny | 01'25''39 | |||
36 | Brantus Hugo | 2006 | FRA CN Pontarlier | 01'25''52 | |||
37 | Pourcelot Mathis | 2002 | FRA Centre Aquatique Avallonnais | 01'25''53 | |||
38 | Hermerel Gabriel | 2005 | FRA CN Beaune | 01'25''64 | |||
39 | Locatelli Lucas | 2006 | FRA CN Pontarlier | 01'25''73 | |||
40 | Skier Tom | 2005 | FRA AS Montbeliard Natation | 01'26''27 | |||
41 | Monnet Paul | 2004 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'27''36 | |||
42 | Dole Matteo | 2005 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'27''55 | |||
43 | Gregoire Paulin | 2004 | FRA Macon Natation | 01'28''37 | |||
44 | Oulbaghdadi Ryan | 2006 | FRA Macon Natation | 01'29''03 | |||
45 | Colson Celio | 2007 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'29''06 | |||
46 | Kehrwiller Antoine | 2005 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 01'29''66 | |||
47 | Ogier Paul | 2007 | FRA CN Dole' | 01'29''75 | |||
48 | Remaud Lukas | 2006 | FRA CN Nevers | 01'31''15 | |||
49 | Di Caterina Martins Arthur | 2008 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'31''84 | |||
50 | Soumahoro Inza | 2008 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'32''56 | |||
51 | Chabane Daris | 2005 | FRA AS Montbeliard Natation | 01'32''67 | |||
52 | Clemencon Clement | 2007 | FRA Asa Vauzelles | 01'32''88 | |||
53 | Senter Esteban | 2008 | FRA Macon Natation | 01'33''05 | |||
54 | Hongniat Charly | 2006 | FRA CN Pontarlier | 01'34''06 | |||
55 | Laureau Charly | 2007 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'34''83 | |||
56 | Dole Nolan | 2008 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 01'37''53 | |||
57 | Perrier Tom | 2008 | FRA Macon Natation | 01'37''77 | |||
58 | Lopez Thibaut | 2007 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'37''98 | |||
59 | Bernollin Sidoine | 2007 | FRA Macon Natation | 01'38''16 | |||
60 | Trimaille Constant | 2008 | FRA Entente Delle Etueffont N 99 | 01'39''72 | |||
61 | Le Bail Tom | 2007 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 01'41''89 |