1 | Lacan Manon | 2005 | FRA CN Villefranche-De-Rouerge | 01'04''41 | 474 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:04.41 (33.56) [1:04.41] |
2 | Kemp Abigail | 2004 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'06''21 | 437 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:06.21 (34.51) [1:06.21] |
3 | Marchant Mona | 2002 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'07''48 | 412 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:07.48 (35.10) [1:07.48] |
4 | Cot Shanice | 2007 | FRA Grand Rodez Natation | 01'07''69 | 409 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:07.69 (35.23) [1:07.69] |
5 | Delmas Celia | 2007 | FRA Grand Rodez Natation | 01'08''41 | 396 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:08.41 (34.71) [1:08.41] |
6 | Dos Santos Maeva | 2005 | FRA CN Villefranche-De-Rouerge | 01'09''81 | 372 | | | |
50m 33.80 (33.80) 100m 1:09.81 (36.01) [1:09.81] |
7 | Rouquette Zoe | 2007 | FRA Grand Rodez Natation | 01'09''89 | 371 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:09.89 (36.41) [1:09.89] |
8 | Cadot Burillet Florentine | 2002 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'10''71 | 358 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:10.71 (37.31) [1:10.71] |
9 | Gueydan Jeanne | 2005 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'11''54 | 346 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:11.54 (37.14) [1:11.54] |
10 | Lopez Lucie | 2003 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'11''77 | 343 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:11.77 (37.57) [1:11.77] |
11 | Thouvenot Auriane | 2001 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'12''91 | 327 | | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:12.91 (39.03) [1:12.91] |
12 | Bousquet Nina | 2007 | FRA Grand Rodez Natation | 01'13''69 | 317 | | | |
50m 36.56 (36.56) 100m 1:13.69 (37.13) [1:13.69] |
13 | Vanhooland Emma | 2007 | FRA CN Villefranche-De-Rouerge | 01'14''75 | 303 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:14.75 (38.88) [1:14.75] |
14 | Kostecki Clarisse | 2003 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'15''08 | 299 | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:15.08 (39.48) [1:15.08] |
15 | Lavina Chloe | 2002 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'16''87 | 279 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:16.87 (41.69) [1:16.87] |
16 | Blanc Tiffen | 2008 | FRA SO Millau Grands Causses Natation | 01'17''05 | 277 | | | |
50m 36.96 (36.96) 100m 1:17.05 (40.09) [1:17.05] |
17 | Gagnaire Mae | 2005 | FRA CN Villefranche-De-Rouerge | 01'18''81 | 259 | | | |
50m 38.74 (38.74) 100m 1:18.81 (40.07) [1:18.81] |
18 | Melou Eloise | 2006 | FRA CN Capdenac | 01'19''44 | 253 | | | |
50m 37.14 (37.14) 100m 1:19.44 (42.30) [1:19.44] |
19 | Duvet Elise | 2008 | FRA SO Millau Grands Causses Natation | 01'19''99 | 247 | | | |
50m 38.51 (38.51) 100m 1:19.99 (41.48) [1:19.99] |
20 | Dupuy Taurines Oceane | 2006 | FRA CN Capdenac | 01'25''12 | 205 | | | |
50m 40.01 (40.01) 100m 1:25.12 (45.11) [1:25.12] |
21 | Roguet Noelie | 2006 | FRA CN Capdenac | 01'25''95 | 199 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:25.95 (45.65) [1:25.95] |
22 | Moncayo Alwena | 2005 | FRA CN Capdenac | 01'26''56 | 195 | | | |
50m 39.62 (39.62) 100m 1:26.56 (46.94) [1:26.56] |
23 | Maruejouls Manon | 2007 | FRA CN Capdenac | 01'27''08 | 192 | | | |
50m 42.08 (42.08) 100m 1:27.08 (45.00) [1:27.08] |
24 | Gilbert Ines | 2008 | FRA CN Villefranche-De-Rouerge | 01'27''87 | 187 | | | |
50m 51.54 (51.54) 100m 1:27.87 (36.33) [1:27.87] |
25 | Gimenez Liraud Agathe | 2009 | FRA Grand Rodez Natation | 01'28''66 | 182 | | | |
50m 42.08 (42.08) 100m 1:28.66 (46.58) [1:28.66] |
26 | Caldies Alice | 2008 | FRA SO Millau Grands Causses Natation | 01'36''14 | 142 | | | |
50m 43.96 (43.96) 100m 1:36.14 (52.18) [1:36.14] |
27 | Hanchir Wera Julia | 2008 | FRA SO Millau Grands Causses Natation | 01'36''22 | 142 | | | |
50m 44.66 (44.66) 100m 1:36.22 (51.56) [1:36.22] |
28 | Terral Ines | 2009 | FRA Grand Rodez Natation | 01'37''62 | 136 | | | |
50m 45.07 (45.07) 100m 1:37.62 (52.55) [1:37.62] |
29 | Dugout Apolline | 2009 | FRA SO Millau Grands Causses Natation | 01'39''66 | 128 | | | |
50m 46.82 (46.82) 100m 1:39.66 (52.84) [1:39.66] |
30 | Bares Jade | 2009 | FRA CN De St-Affrique | 01'40''64 | 124 | | | |
50m 46.78 (46.78) 100m 1:40.64 (53.86) [1:40.64] |
31 | Cadenet Oceane | 2009 | FRA SO Millau Grands Causses Natation | 01'40''81 | 123 | | | |
50m 48.40 (48.40) 100m 1:40.81 (52.41) [1:40.81] |
32 | Mathon Noemie | 2008 | FRA Grand Rodez Natation | 01'40''85 | 123 | | | |
50m 47.82 (47.82) 100m 1:40.85 (53.03) [1:40.85] |
33 | Vernhes Lise | 2009 | FRA CN Villefranche-De-Rouerge | 01'51''12 | 92 | | | |
50m 53.13 (53.13) 100m 1:51.12 (57.99) [1:51.12] |
34 | Davy Anais | 2008 | FRA CN Villefranche-De-Rouerge | 02'05''55 | 64 | | | |
50m 58.99 (58.99) 100m 2:05.55 (1:06.56) [2:05.55] |